Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Allison Abad  Best Times  Teams
Born 1995
Event  Meet Date Heat Lane Time
25yd Freestyle 8 & Under Sizzler Inivitationa 7/10/2004 1 6 23.06
25yd Freestyle North Broward June Sizzler 6/18/2004 1 5 22.32
25yd Freestyle 8 & under Sizzler Invitational 5/14/2004 2 3 24.37
25yd Freestyle 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 4/30/2004 2 3 24.69
25yd Freestyle 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 10/10/2003 5 7 23.79
25yd Freestyle 8&U Broward Sizzler 9/12/2003 3 1 25.72
25yd Freestyle 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 5/30/2003 2 4 28.54
25yd Freestyle Broward County April 2003 Sizz 4/25/2003 2 6 24.37
25yd Freestyle 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 2/1/2003 3 7 NS
25yd Freestyle October Sizzler 10/11/2002 3 8 32.22
50yd Freestyle Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/23/2008 5 9 34.27p
50yd Freestyle Plantation February Invitation 2/10/2008 10 6 35.35
50yd Freestyle Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol 2/8/2008 5 10 34.29
50yd Freestyle 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo 2/2/2008 2 3 33.46
50yd Freestyle Scots Winter Invitational 1/26/2008 2 6 33.80
50yd Freestyle FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/25/2007 2 3 34.87
50yd Freestyle Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/27/2007 1 5 NS
50yd Freestyle Broward County Sub JO, Sept 30 9/30/2006 7 7 38.96
50yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 4 5 43.26
50yd Freestyle Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 2 3 41.72
50yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 4 3 46.20
50yd Freestyle Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 6 6 45.28
100yd Freestyle Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/24/2008 4 8 1:14.30p
100yd Freestyle Plantation February Invitation 2/9/2008 9 6 1:15.00
100yd Freestyle Scots Winter Invitational 1/27/2008 2 4 1:16.95
100yd Freestyle fg Broward pre JO 090807 9/8/2007 3 8 1:16.23
100yd Freestyle FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/26/2007 2 2 1:16.15
100yd Freestyle FGC Division II North Champion 3/4/2007 2 5 1:22.69p
100yd Freestyle FG-Pre JO-021707 2/17/2007 4 7 1:24.98
100yd Freestyle Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/28/2007 2 2 NS
100yd Freestyle Sub-JO 11/11/2006 2 4 1:27.46
100yd Freestyle Sub-JO 10/21/2006 6 10 1:26.72
100yd Freestyle FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 7 6 1:37.60p
100yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 5 5 1:40.42
100yd Freestyle Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 1 4 1:29.94
100yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 2 8 1:44.77
100yd Freestyle PST October Sub JO Meet Sancti 10/8/2005 3 4 1:42.01
100yd Freestyle Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 2 7 1:49.36
200yd Freestyle Plantation February Invitation 2/10/2008 9 5 2:40.34
200yd Freestyle Scots Winter Invitational 1/26/2008 3 8 2:42.33
200yd Freestyle Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/27/2007 1 2 NS
200yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 3 6 3:23.84
200yd Freestyle Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 1 7 3:41.67
25yd Backstroke 8 & Under Sizzler Inivitationa 7/10/2004 1 2 28.55
25yd Backstroke North Broward June Sizzler 6/18/2004 1 4 25.02
25yd Backstroke 8 & under Sizzler Invitational 5/14/2004 2 2 26.37
25yd Backstroke 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 4/30/2004 2 5 26.69
25yd Backstroke 8 & U Broward Sizzler 11/7/2003 4 7 28.23
25yd Backstroke 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 10/10/2003 4 1 27.17
25yd Backstroke Browad County 8 & Under Sizzle 6/14/2003 3 5 30.50
25yd Backstroke 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 5/30/2003 6 4 28.03
25yd Backstroke 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 2/1/2003 2 3 NS
25yd Backstroke October Sizzler 10/11/2002 4 2 34.25
50yd Backstroke Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol 2/8/2008 5 1 41.83
50yd Backstroke Scots Winter Invitational 1/27/2008 2 7 46.41
50yd Backstroke Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/28/2007 2 2 NS
50yd Backstroke Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 4 10 50.27
50yd Backstroke PST October Sub JO Meet Sancti 10/8/2005 3 7 52.42
50yd Backstroke Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 5 5 51.75
100yd Backstroke 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo 2/2/2008 2 2 1:31.04
100yd Backstroke fg Broward pre JO 090807 9/8/2007 2 3 1:32.55
100yd Backstroke FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/25/2007 3 1 1:31.27
100yd Backstroke FGC Division II North Champion 3/3/2007 1 2 1:38.92p
100yd Backstroke Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/27/2007 1 4 NS
100yd Backstroke Sub-JO 11/11/2006 2 9 1:45.27
100yd Backstroke Sub-JO 10/21/2006 5 2 1:52.63
100yd Backstroke Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 4 5 1:46.66
100yd Backstroke Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 2 5 1:55.34
25yd Breaststroke 8 & Under Sizzler Inivitationa 7/10/2004 1 2 31.29
25yd Breaststroke North Broward June Sizzler 6/18/2004 2 8 28.00
25yd Breaststroke 8 & under Sizzler Invitational 5/14/2004 2 5 28.52
25yd Breaststroke 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 4/30/2004 3 1 31.72
25yd Breaststroke 8 & U Broward Sizzler 11/7/2003 4 4 29.43
25yd Breaststroke 8&U Broward Sizzler 9/12/2003 3 8 32.38
25yd Breaststroke Browad County 8 & Under Sizzle 6/14/2003 3 3 30.86
25yd Breaststroke Broward County April 2003 Sizz 4/25/2003 3 7 30.77
25yd Breaststroke October Sizzler 10/11/2002 4 9 37.26
50yd Breaststroke Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/23/2008 4 9 45.60p
50yd Breaststroke Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol 2/8/2008 6 7 45.51
50yd Breaststroke 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo 2/2/2008 3 6 44.55
50yd Breaststroke Scots Winter Invitational 1/26/2008 3 5 45.29
50yd Breaststroke fg Broward pre JO 090807 9/8/2007 3 4 NS
50yd Breaststroke FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/25/2007 3 1 46.10
50yd Breaststroke FGC Division II North Champion 3/3/2007 2 5 50.09p
50yd Breaststroke FG-Pre JO-021707 2/17/2007 4 8 46.05
50yd Breaststroke Sub-JO 11/11/2006 3 3 49.73
50yd Breaststroke Sub-JO 10/21/2006 7 10 48.21
50yd Breaststroke FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 8 7 52.33p
50yd Breaststroke Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 6 5 52.87
50yd Breaststroke Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 2 7 50.53
50yd Breaststroke Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 3 7 54.99
50yd Breaststroke Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 5 3 57.32
100yd Breaststroke Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/24/2008 1 8 1:39.31p
100yd Breaststroke Plantation February Invitation 2/10/2008 9 5 1:43.23
100yd Breaststroke Scots Winter Invitational 1/27/2008 3 2 1:43.18
100yd Breaststroke FGC Division II North Champion 3/4/2007 2 9 1:49.28p
100yd Breaststroke Broward County Sub JO, Sept 30 9/30/2006 5 10 1:48.88
100yd Breaststroke FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 4 8 2:02.06p
100yd Breaststroke Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 3 7 2:02.53
100yd Breaststroke Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 1 7 1:52.80
100yd Breaststroke PST October Sub JO Meet Sancti 10/8/2005 1 5 DQ
200yd Breaststroke Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/24/2008 2 2 3:34.31p
25yd Butterfly 8 & Under Sizzler Inivitationa 7/10/2004 1 8 30.26
25yd Butterfly North Broward June Sizzler 6/18/2004 2 8 28.61
25yd Butterfly 8 & under Sizzler Invitational 5/14/2004 2 2 30.36
25yd Butterfly 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 4/30/2004 2 5 28.26
25yd Butterfly 8 & U Broward Sizzler 11/7/2003 3 1 29.35
25yd Butterfly 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 10/10/2003 4 1 27.44
25yd Butterfly 8&U Broward Sizzler 9/12/2003 2 4 29.37
25yd Butterfly Browad County 8 & Under Sizzle 6/14/2003 2 4 31.80
25yd Butterfly 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 5/30/2003 2 1 33.72
25yd Butterfly Broward County April 2003 Sizz 4/25/2003 3 8 29.79
25yd Butterfly 8 & Under Sizzler Invitational 2/1/2003 3 2 NS
50yd Butterfly Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol 2/8/2008 5 9 39.91
50yd Butterfly Scots Winter Invitational 1/27/2008 2 7 44.34
50yd Butterfly fg Broward pre JO 090807 9/8/2007 3 8 41.89
50yd Butterfly FG-Pre JO-021707 2/17/2007 4 1 44.38
50yd Butterfly Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/28/2007 2 3 NS
50yd Butterfly Broward County Sub JO, Sept 30 9/30/2006 8 3 44.75
50yd Butterfly FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 6 6 56.65p
50yd Butterfly Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 5 7 DQ
50yd Butterfly Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 1 5 48.12
50yd Butterfly Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 3 10 1:00.12
50yd Butterfly Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 6 1 DQ
100yd Butterfly FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/25/2007 3 7 1:39.79
100yd Butterfly FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 1 6 1:52.16p
100yd Individual Medley Florida Gold Coast North Div. 2/23/2008 4 6 1:44.89p
100yd Individual Medley Sprint Pentathlon Meet 13 & Ol 2/8/2008 6 9 1:27.97
100yd Individual Medley Scots Winter Invitational 1/26/2008 2 6 1:31.00
100yd Individual Medley FG decathalon Champs 082507 8/25/2007 2 5 1:27.42
100yd Individual Medley FGC Division II North Champion 3/3/2007 2 9 DQp
100yd Individual Medley Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/27/2007 2 8 NS
100yd Individual Medley Broward County Sub JO, Sept 30 9/30/2006 6 6 1:44.86
100yd Individual Medley FGC North Division II Champion 3/3/2006 7 3 1:43.79p
100yd Individual Medley Broward County B- BB Meet 1/27/2006 2 5 1:39.84
100yd Individual Medley PST October Sub JO Meet Sancti 10/8/2005 2 10 1:46.18
100yd Individual Medley Broward County Invite 092005 9/16/2005 3 2 DQ
200yd Individual Medley 2008-02-02 Broward Sub-Jo 2/2/2008 2 7 3:08.91
200yd Individual Medley FGC Division II North Champion 3/4/2007 2 9 3:18.90p
200yd Individual Medley FG-Pre JO-021707 2/17/2007 2 1 3:17.07
200yd Individual Medley Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar 1/28/2007 2 1 NS
200yd Individual Medley Sub-JO 10/21/2006 3 1 3:29.06
200yd Individual Medley Broward sub-JO Meet 2/11/2006 2 4 3:45.77
200yd Individual Medley Broward sub-JO Meet 11/12/2005 2 7 3:47.40
50M Freestyle 2011 Highlander Long Course In 5/1/2011 4 7 33.35
50M Freestyle Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/18/2008 5 3 38.16
50M Freestyle Coral Springs Open Invite 4/27/2008 8 1 39.24
50M Freestyle Broward County SubJO June2007 6/16/2007 7 5 41.22
50M Freestyle 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/4/2007 2 2 41.52
50M Freestyle FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/21/2007 2 2 42.09
50M Freestyle Sunset Invitational 5/19/2006 2 2 NS
50M Freestyle FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/6/2006 9 2 NS
100M Freestyle 2011 Highlander Long Course In 4/30/2011 4 4 1:11.14
100M Freestyle Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/13/2008 5 2 1:26.00p
100M Freestyle Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/17/2008 5 4 1:21.93
100M Freestyle Coral Springs Open Invite 4/26/2008 6 2 1:24.91
100M Freestyle FGC Division II North Champion 7/8/2007 3 7 1:31.98p
100M Freestyle Broward County SubJO June2007 6/17/2007 7 6 1:36.09
100M Freestyle 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/6/2007 2 7 1:34.92
100M Freestyle FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/21/2007 3 1 1:32.66
100M Freestyle Sunset Invitational 5/20/2006 5 7 NS
100M Freestyle FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/7/2006 8 7 1:49.81
200M Freestyle 2011 Highlander Long Course In 5/1/2011 5 8 2:40.73
200M Freestyle Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/11/2008 5 1 2:58.84p
200M Freestyle Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/18/2008 1 3 2:54.14
200M Freestyle Coral Springs Open Invite 4/27/2008 4 4 3:02.52
200M Freestyle FGC Division II North Champion 7/6/2007 4 1 3:17.85p
200M Freestyle 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/4/2007 1 2 3:14.73
200M Freestyle Sunset Invitational 5/19/2006 4 5 NS
200M Freestyle FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/6/2006 4 4 3:46.76
400M Freestyle Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/12/2008 2 4 6:10.67
400M Freestyle Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/16/2008 2 6 6:02.46
400M Freestyle Broward County SubJO June2007 6/15/2007 3 5 7:17.50
50M Backstroke Coral Springs Open Invite 4/26/2008 7 4 44.87
50M Backstroke Broward County SubJO June2007 6/17/2007 9 7 50.71
50M Backstroke FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/21/2007 3 2 52.67
50M Backstroke FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/7/2006 8 1 55.08
100M Backstroke FGC Division II North Champion 7/6/2007 5 1 1:54.69p
100M Backstroke Broward County SubJO June2007 6/16/2007 4 3 1:56.56
100M Backstroke 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/6/2007 2 1 1:46.72
100M Backstroke FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/22/2007 2 3 1:49.71
100M Backstroke Sunset Invitational 5/21/2006 5 7 NS
100M Backstroke FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/6/2006 6 1 2:04.32
50M Breaststroke Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/11/2008 5 7 49.08p
50M Breaststroke Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/17/2008 5 1 47.98
50M Breaststroke Coral Springs Open Invite 4/26/2008 9 1 51.50
50M Breaststroke FGC Division II North Champion 7/7/2007 4 4 52.33p
50M Breaststroke Broward County SubJO June2007 6/17/2007 10 1 59.85
50M Breaststroke FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/22/2007 3 1 55.77
50M Breaststroke FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/7/2006 8 7 1:03.52
100M Breaststroke 2011 Highlander Long Course In 5/1/2011 3 3 1:38.16
100M Breaststroke Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/13/2008 4 1 1:50.90p
100M Breaststroke Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/18/2008 3 4 1:50.36
100M Breaststroke Coral Springs Open Invite 4/27/2008 4 2 1:56.71
100M Breaststroke FGC Division II North Champion 7/6/2007 3 4 1:57.96p
100M Breaststroke Broward County SubJO June2007 6/16/2007 2 6 2:02.34
100M Breaststroke Sunset Invitational 5/21/2006 4 7 NS
200M Breaststroke 2011 Highlander Long Course In 4/30/2011 3 6 3:35.70
200M Breaststroke Coral Springs Open Invite 4/26/2008 2 2 3:49.07
50M Butterfly Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/11/2008 5 8 47.60p
50M Butterfly Broward Pre-JO 051608 5/17/2008 4 5 44.62
50M Butterfly FGC Division II North Champion 7/7/2007 5 7 52.93p
50M Butterfly Broward County SubJO June2007 6/16/2007 8 1 56.62
50M Butterfly FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/22/2007 3 1 49.63
50M Butterfly FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/6/2006 8 7 55.99
100M Butterfly Broward County SubJO June2007 6/17/2007 2 5 2:10.25
100M Butterfly 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/5/2007 1 3 2:02.84
100M Butterfly Sunset Invitational 5/20/2006 3 7 NS
200M Individual Medley 2011 Highlander Long Course In 4/30/2011 3 3 3:00.77
200M Individual Medley Fgc Division Ii North Champion 7/13/2008 4 7 3:28.67p
200M Individual Medley Coral Springs Open Invite 4/27/2008 2 5 3:30.85
200M Individual Medley Broward County SubJO June2007 6/15/2007 3 4 3:53.23
200M Individual Medley 2007 Swim Your Own Age Sunset 5/5/2007 2 6 3:44.76
200M Individual Medley FGC LC Open Invitational April 4/21/2007 2 5 3:42.19
200M Individual Medley FGC Broward SubJO, May 5-7, 20 5/7/2006 3 3 4:23.85


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com