Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 33.34 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 2 | 35.42 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 3 | 35.46 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 7 | 4 | 36.11 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36.21 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 8 | 6 | 36.22 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 37.66 |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 37.81 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 2 | 37.86 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 8 | 38.18 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 3 | 38.33 |
Katherine Callahan | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 9 | 38.62 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 10 | 38.69 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 9 | 11 | 38.74 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 38.83 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 4 | 39.07 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 13 | 39.14 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 39.26 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 4 | 5 | 39.30 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 39.32 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 3 | 15 | 39.33 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 7 | 39.59 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 16 | 39.81 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 40.05 |
Annabel Crowe | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 6 | 17 | 40.26 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 40.36 |
Sydney Stewart | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 10 | 10 | 40.39 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 18 | 40.52 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 11 | 40.52 |
Coral Lastella | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 40.61 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 9 | 9 | 13 | 40.66 |
Megan Hirsh | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 6 | 19 | 40.89 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 14 | 41.18 |
Isabelle Coppee | SwimFast | 2 | 9 | 20 | 41.22 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 15 | 41.35 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 21 | 41.59 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 41.65 |
Alyssa Moeller | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 22 | 41.78 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 8 | 8 | 16 | 41.84 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 17 | 41.91 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 23 | 42.13 |
Lily Payne | Ymca Of Broward County | 4 | 3 | 24 | 42.42 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 25 | 42.67 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 18 | 42.68 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 42.69 |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 6 | 7 | 26 | 42.79 |
Francesca King | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 19 | 42.84 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 9 | 20 | 42.91 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 27 | 43.37 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 21 | 43.43 |
Natalia Fuentes | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 28 | 43.45 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 6 | 22 | 43.52 |
Emily Gough | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 10 | 23 | 43.54 |
Yamile Godoy | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 29 | 43.59 |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 30 | 43.85 |
Jennica Anglin | Pine Crest School | 1 | 9 | 24 | 43.98 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 3 | 44.17 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 44.20 |
Madison Hopkins | Pine Crest School | 3 | 10 | 31 | 44.27 |
Daniela Lozano | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 32 | 44.30 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 5 | 44.35 |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 25 | 44.44 |
Star Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 6 | 44.52 |
Solange Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 33 | 44.84 |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 34 | 44.94 |
Hannah Krohn | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 7 | 44.95 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 35 | 45.05 |
Gabriella Viveros | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 36 | 45.08 |
Carly Swanson | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 26 | 45.19 |
Jamie Flores | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 8 | 45.58 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 27 | 45.72 |
Gabriela Robles | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 37 | 46.01 |
Ronit Ben-Joseph | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 5 | 38 | 46.02 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 9 | 46.19 |
Shannon Hedmann | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 39 | 46.32 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 28 | 46.36 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 10 | 29 | 46.40 |
Cara Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 30 | 46.64 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 31 | 46.79 |
Oriana Lugo | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 32 | 46.98 |
Hannah Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 33 | 47.14 |
Eden Lenner | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 34 | 47.15 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 35 | 47.17 |
Lara Olsson | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 47.24 |
Elsa Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 40 | 47.44 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 10 | 36 | 47.55 |
Miranda Uribazo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 41 | 47.65 |
Caroline Cabeza | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 37 | 47.96 |
Katelyn Barclay | Ymca Of Broward County | 5 | 6 | 38 | 48.27 |
Gabrielle Reyes | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 42 | 48.42 |
Mia Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 39 | 48.55 |
Jordana Berner | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 40 | 48.74 |
Rachel Bass | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 41 | 48.86 |
Emily Kidd | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 43 | 48.87 |
Victoria Hill | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 44 | 49.18 |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 42 | 49.59 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 43 | 50.04 |
Tatiana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 44 | 50.43 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 45 | 50.44 |
Tamara Pazos | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 45 | 50.62 |