Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Monaghan | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.03 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.63 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.46 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:13.00 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.18 |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 1:13.75 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.38 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.70 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.16 |
Emily Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1:15.92 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:18.11 |
Jessica Gonzalez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:18.19 |
Talya VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:18.21 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.30 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:18.44 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:18.56 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.81 |
Shae VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.89 |
Amanda Luisis | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:18.92 |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:19.03 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:19.10 |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.01 |
Katie Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.02 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:21.20 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:21.52 |
Kayla Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.55 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:21.94 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 10 | 13 | 1:22.39 |
Mikayla Otero | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.48 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:22.72 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.86 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 15 | 1:22.86 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.24 |
Mary Schloss | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:24.72 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:25.03 |
Natalie Jones | Pine Crest School | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:27.16 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1:27.24 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:27.41 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:27.94 |
Gabrielle Baron | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 1:28.11 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.28 |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.44 |
Shakirah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.63 |
Courtney Whitmer | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:28.77 |
Tiffany Jeong | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.31 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:29.33 |
Hanna McQueen | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:29.57 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.60 |
Charlotte Slack | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.79 |
Geena Squartino | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1:29.80 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:30.47 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:30.67 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:31.04 |
Davita Golovin | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:31.27 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 25 | 1:31.57 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:31.58 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:32.04 |
Ivana Levinson | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:32.05 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 10 | 8 | 1:32.23 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:32.62 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 29 | 1:32.63 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:32.79 |
Savanna Gornisiewicz | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 30 | 1:32.92 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 9 | 10 | 1:32.94 |
Jasmine Madry | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:33.81 |
Hannah Gifford | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:34.10 |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:34.50 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.42 |
Osianna McReed | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:35.70 |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 31 | 1:36.91 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 13 | 1:37.16 |
Maila Superville | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 14 | 1:38.05 |
Madison Herin | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:38.52 |
Koral LaStella | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:39.30 |
Kaylee Oberfield | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 32 | 1:39.54 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:39.85 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:40.09 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:40.44 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:40.63 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:40.95 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:41.04 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:41.71 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 1:41.88 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:43.02 |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:43.56 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 26 | 1:44.28 |
Leila Mazzone | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 27 | 1:45.31 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 28 | 1:45.71 |
Lindsay Hay | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:46.97 |
Natalia De Gravelles | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1:47.06 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 31 | 1:47.87 |
Petrana Radulovich | Pine Crest School | 4 | 1 | 32 | 1:48.14 |
Shanna Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 6 | 33 | 1:48.52 |
Melissa Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1:50.09 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 9 | 35 | 1:50.95 |
Kaitlyn Hedigan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1:51.48 |
Emily Kidd | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 35 | 1:51.94 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 36 | 1:52.63 |
Emilee Stevens | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 37 | 1:53.73 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 38 | 1:54.44 |