Women's 50 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30.10 |
Miriyam Ghali | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 2 | 30.28 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 30.78 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 31.42 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 32.08 |
Evelyn Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 32.13 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 32.48 |
Whitney Johnson | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 33.97 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 5 | 4 | 34.39 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 6 | 35.72 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 35.95 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 8 | 36.79 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 37.10 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 10 | 37.30 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 3 | 5 | 37.96 |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 38.63 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 38.80 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 6 | 38.90 |
Koral Lastella | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 38.92 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 8 | 39.04 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 39.32 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 3 | 9 | 40.86 |
Carly Lapidus | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 1 | 10 | 41.46 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 11 | 41.66 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 14 | 43.21 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 44.34 |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 12 | 44.64 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 16 | 44.99 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 13 | 47.43 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 5 | 14 | 48.38 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 15 | 49.95 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 16 | 50.19 |
Cristina Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 50.70 |
Carlye Goldman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 18 | 51.00 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 19 | 51.67 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 52.76 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 21 | 52.84 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 53.70 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 4 | 17 | 53.80 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 23 | 54.29 |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 24 | 54.84 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 25 | 54.88 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 4 | 26 | 55.74 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 27 | 57.12 |
Amanda Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 28 | 57.46 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 4 | 29 | 57.49 |
Melissa Lunan-Simpson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 58.32 |
Jessica Cordero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 59.33 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.13 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 33 | 1:02.08 |
Thalita Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 34 | 1:09.18 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 35 | 1:09.68 |
Celine Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:10.09 |
Katerina Teixeira | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Giovanna Giacon | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Caroline Boyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Lina Sarikhani | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Krysten Diaz-Silveira | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Monica Logrono | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS |