Women's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.03 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 26.08 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 2 | 26.73 |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 26.77 |
Emily Greenwood | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 27.66 |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 27.73 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 2 | 27.79 |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 27.93 |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 8 | 4 | 28.07 |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 11 | 28.09 |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 5 | 28.14 |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 28.15 |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 28.21 |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 2 | 9 | 7 | 28.33 |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 28.33 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 28.38 |
Dalia Torrez | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 11 | 28.55 |
Carlota Sanchez | Team Fla | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.61 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 28.65 |
Samantha Stinemire | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 9 | 28.66 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 28.68 |
Isabella Antonini | Team Fla | 1 | 5 | 12 | 28.77 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 10 | 9 | 29.00 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 29.11 |
Brienne Renfrum | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 13 | 29.17 |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 7 | 14 | 29.39 |
Kaylee Petik | Un-09 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 29.40 |
Taylor Aseere | Un-12 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 29.43 |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 17 | 29.47 |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 1 | 8 | 18 | 29.59 |
Luana Cabral | Un-07 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 29.60 |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 13 | 29.61 |
Elizabeth Ryder | Un-06 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 29.73 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 10 | 15 | 29.82 |
Kristina Brennan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 29.84 |
Natalia Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 1 | 1 | 17 | 29.99 |
Fabiola Espinoza | Davie Nadadores | 1 | 10 | 20 | 30.02 |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 30.14 |
Julia Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 1 | 8 | 19 | 30.24 |
Jennifer Zislin | Team Fla | 1 | 2 | 20 | 30.41 |
Tasija Karosas | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 5 | 1 | 26.59p |
Brittany Selts | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 2 | 26.72p |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 1 | 27.23p |
Jeserik Pinto | Un-08 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 27.40p |
Marcella Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 4 | 27.70p |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 5 | 5 | 27.76p |
Emily Greenwood | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 27.79p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 28.01p |
Dorothy Morgan | Miami Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 28.23p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28.25p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28.44p |
Carlota Sanchez | Team Fla | 5 | 7 | 5 | 28.69p |
Fabiana Ingram | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 6 | 28.72p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 8 | 28.84p |
Brenna Ruth | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 4 | 7 | 28.85p |
Kelsea Volland | Florida Keys Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 8 | 28.87p |
Harper Bruens | Team Fla | 4 | 4 | 9 | 28.94p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 10 | 29.01p |
Samantha Stinemire | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 29.13p |
Dalia Torrez | Davie Nadadores | 5 | 9 | 12 | 29.19p |
Taylor Aseere | Un-12 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 29.21p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 29.33p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 29.39p |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 7 | 10 | 29.47p |
Breanna Selts | Miami Swimming | 5 | 4 | 15 | 29.51p |
Isabella Antonini | Team Fla | 5 | 8 | 11 | 29.53p |
Kaylee Petik | Un-09 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 29.58p |
Nina Ebensperger | Ak Sharks | 4 | 2 | 17 | 29.80p |
Luana Cabral | Un-07 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 29.82p |
Amber Hunter | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 29.86p |
Hannah Burdge | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 19 | 29.90p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Un-06 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 29.97p |
Christina Herfurth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 6 | 14 | 29.98p |
Melissa Arbelaez | T2 Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 30.09p |
Julia Schulte | Pompano Piranhas USA | 2 | 3 | 16 | 30.17p |
Jennifer Zislin | Team Fla | 4 | 4 | 16 | 30.17p |
Kristina Brennan | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 30.32p |
Natalia Tyson | Wahoos of Wellington | 5 | 2 | 19 | 30.36p |
Brienne Renfrum | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 1 | 20 | 30.37p |
Isabela Reyes-Capo | Un-14 | 4 | 3 | 21 | 30.43p |
Fabiola Espinoza | Davie Nadadores | 2 | 10 | 22 | 30.51p |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 20 | 30.52p |
Leonie Davies | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 21 | 30.55p |
Stephanie Campo | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 23 | 30.59p |
Carla Robles | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 8 | 22 | 30.63p |
Kristen Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 24 | 30.66p |
Alexa Kalandiak | Miami Swimming | 4 | 3 | 23 | 30.75p |
Star Fassler | Un-09 | 2 | 1 | 25 | 30.77p |
Teresa Szilagyi | T2 Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 24 | 30.84p |
Mckenna Keith | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 9 | 25 | 30.86p |
Krista Gomes | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 25 | 30.86p |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 30.89p |
Colleen Williams | Team Fla | 5 | 3 | 27 | 31.06p |
Rachel Ling | South Florida Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 27 | 31.17p |
Dashley Reyes | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 10 | 28 | 31.30p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 31.31p |
Morgan McKeown | Un-02 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 31.34p |
Hanna Payne | Miami Swimming | 5 | 10 | 29 | 31.42p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 30 | 31.61p |
Kaleigh Newcomb | Ak Sharks | 5 | 1 | 30 | 31.62p |