Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.41 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.52 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:15.80 |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.51 |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1:17.46 |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:17.86 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.91 |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:18.83 |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.34 |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:19.96 |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1:20.09 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.03 |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:22.43 |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.66 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:22.71 |
Laura Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:22.97 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:23.69 |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.74 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:25.33 |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 5 | 1:25.47 |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:25.63 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:26.05 |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.41 |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.56 |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.85 |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.25 |
Abigail Frazier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.82 |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 10 | 1:29.66 |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:29.83 |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:30.79 |
Frances Morales | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:35.00 |
Morgan Page | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.74 |
Devanny Lawlor | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:36.70 |
Jordan Wohl | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:37.80 |
Adriana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1:40.02 |
Gabrielle Crescenzi | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:40.09 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:40.39 |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:40.77 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:40.78 |
Catherine Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:40.84 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.12p |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.72p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.85p |
Jenna Hocking | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.30p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:18.92p |
Julia Corley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.01p |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:19.12p |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.34p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.53p |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.78p |
Elizabeth Ryder | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.13p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.18p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:20.63p |
Laura Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:21.18p |
Daniela Veloza | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:21.34p |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.54p |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1:22.06p |
Alexandra Franklin | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:22.13p |
Brittney Tages | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.20p |
Allison Cowett | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.39p |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:22.49p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.92p |
Colleen Lindgren | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:23.29p |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:23.55p |
Marie Borrelli | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.67p |
Madison Bowden | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.91p |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.05p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.13p |
Kirsten Garza | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 17 | 1:25.43p |
Charlie Francis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.84p |
Jessica Smigielski | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 10 | 18 | 1:25.88p |
Brittany Hulme | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 19 | 1:25.94p |
Courtney Knoblauch | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:26.18p |
Marie L'estrange | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 20 | 1:26.37p |
Bethany Baldwin | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:26.44p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:26.48p |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.80p |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:26.94p |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.13p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.33p |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:27.46p |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.71p |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:27.95p |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:28.17p |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:28.44p |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 9 | 13 | 1:28.60p |
Chloe Flejter | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:28.75p |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:28.84p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:28.98p |
Margaux McIntyre | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1:29.39p |
Abigail Frazier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.75p |
Chelsea Lopez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:30.22p |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest Swimming | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:30.57p |
Caroline Alfano | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:31.17p |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1:31.89p |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:31.92p |
Adrian Horrigan | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:32.54p |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.70p |
Laura Betancur | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:32.74p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:32.85p |