Women's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25.02 |
Chinyere Pigot | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 5 | 1 | 25.10 |
Meghan Quinn | Pine Crest School | 11 | 5 | 2 | 25.14 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25.33 |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 25.46 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 11 | 9 | 4 | 25.50 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 11 | 6 | 5 | 25.58 |
Natalie Campillo | Rockway Swimming Team | 10 | 7 | 3 | 26.20 |
Stephanie Briganty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 6 | 26.31 |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 7 | 26.42 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 9 | 4 | 8 | 26.43 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 4 | 4 | 26.43 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 15 | 5 | 1 | 26.50 |
Valerie Wexler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 9 | 26.52 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 10 | 26.62 |
Mariana Cury | Pine Crest School | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26.66 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 10 | 11 | 26.71 |
Stacey Walkling | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 8 | 6 | 12 | 26.76 |
Emily Escorcia | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 5 | 13 | 26.83 |
Jasmine Lacoursiere | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 9 | 3 | 14 | 26.97 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 8 | 6 | 26.98 |
Flavia Segatto | Cooper City Cyclones | 10 | 10 | 6 | 26.98 |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 15 | 26.99 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | 8 | 15 | 26.99 |
Kristen Vitro | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 17 | 27.05 |
Deidre Milano | Fla Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 8 | 27.06 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 15 | 6 | 2 | 27.08 |
Martie Vicent | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 10 | 18 | 27.21 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 19 | 27.23 |
Valeria Orozco | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 10 | 9 | 9 | 27.34 |
Kristina Reyno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 4 | 3 | 27.56 |
Carla Robles | Swim Gym | 15 | 7 | 4 | 27.59 |
Melissa Moreno | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 7 | 20 | 27.59 |
Geraldine Urena | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 21 | 27.74 |
Megan Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 22 | 27.77 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 10 | 10 | 27.77 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 10 | 23 | 27.80 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 11 | 27.92 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 5 | 24 | 27.93 |
Amy Lunak | Unattached Comets | 8 | 1 | 12 | 28.00 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 13 | 28.03 |
Lilian Gonzalez | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 3 | 25 | 28.03 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 13 | 28.03 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 1 | 15 | 28.07 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 8 | 16 | 28.11 |
Meris Drew | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 17 | 28.15 |
Christine Garrido | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 26 | 28.30 |
Chloe Sell | Comets Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 18 | 28.31 |
Talya VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 7 | 2 | 19 | 28.42 |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 27 | 28.43 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 28.61 |
Miriyam Ghali | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 14 | 5 | 1 | 28.65 |
Ruth Cespedes | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 9 | 28 | 28.72 |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 29 | 28.75 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 2 | 21 | 28.88 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 5 | 28.90 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 15 | 10 | 6 | 29.01 |
Alyssa Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 29.02 |
Mikayla Otero | SwimFast | 5 | 4 | 30 | 29.04 |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 15 | 1 | 7 | 29.05 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 14 | 6 | 2 | 29.06 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 31 | 29.16 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 23 | 29.18 |
Jennifer Gilday | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 32 | 29.24 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 15 | 2 | 8 | 29.33 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 33 | 29.47 |
Allison Lee | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 34 | 29.52 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 24 | 29.53 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 5 | 9 | 29.61 |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 1 | 35 | 29.64 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 36 | 29.66 |
Ana Arango | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 15 | 9 | 10 | 29.67 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest School | 13 | 3 | 11 | 29.82 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 3 | 29.85 |
Aviv Fraiman | SwimFast | 3 | 6 | 25 | 29.86 |
Stephanie Heller | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 37 | 29.87 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 26 | 29.91 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 9 | 38 | 29.98 |
Emily Gough | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 1 | 12 | 30.06 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 4 | 30.10 |
Juliann Plasencia | Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | 6 | 13 | 30.18 |
Whitney Johnson | Unattached Plantation | 12 | 4 | 14 | 30.22 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 13 | 7 | 15 | 30.33 |
Alice Verme | Pine Crest School | 12 | 6 | 16 | 30.38 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 27 | 30.43 |
Marisa Kastner | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 28 | 30.45 |
Janet Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | 2 | 17 | 30.47 |
Jennifer Bonello | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 29 | 30.70 |
Amy Kranz | SwimFast | 11 | 3 | 18 | 30.85 |
Cristina Oliveira | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 30 | 30.88 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 5 | 30.90 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fla Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 19 | 30.98 |
Cynthia Walpole | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 31 | 30.99 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 12 | 5 | 20 | 30.99 |
Jessica Keene | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 32 | 31.00 |
Kimberly Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 21 | 31.01 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 22 | 31.07 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 12 | 2 | 23 | 31.12 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 14 | 2 | 6 | 31.31 |
Emelie Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 33 | 31.36 |