Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maria Cabrera | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 1 | 59.48 |
Mikaela Michalowitz | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.08 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:01.09 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:02.01 |
Emily Greenwood | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:04.26 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:04.40 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:05.02 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.05 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:05.26 |
Franzis Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:05.95 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.03 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:06.39 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.61 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.61 |
Claudia Muller | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.73 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:07.13 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 12 | 1:07.22 |
Kelly Klement | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:07.28 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.51 |
Julie Gallo | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:08.62 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.78 |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.81 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:08.86 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:08.92 |
Aleezee True | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 17 | 1:09.98 |
Andrea Vallejo | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:10.06 |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:10.06 |
Kaylee Griskie | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.09 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.65 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:10.93 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.19 |
Fernanda Serpa | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:11.40 |
Annaliese Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.75 |
Juliana Delarosa | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:12.47 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:12.53 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.59 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.66 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:12.76 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:12.81 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.82 |
Alejandra Luna | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:12.92 |
Morgan Nixon | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.91 |
Alexa Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:14.04 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:14.06 |
Juliane Sunshine | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:14.84 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:14.87 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:14.90 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 1:15.16 |
Megan Hirsh | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:15.42 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:15.56 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.58 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:15.66 |
Hadar Arazi | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.00 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:16.23 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:16.31 |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:17.66 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:17.79 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:17.86 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:18.24 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:18.25 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:18.37 |
Meredith Fraser | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:19.15 |
Natasha Viloria | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:19.20 |
Morgan Wilcox | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:19.67 |
Jasmine Lawrence | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 28 | 1:19.86 |
Andrea Vergara | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:20.46 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:20.87 |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:21.08 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:21.97 |
Annabel Crowe | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:22.23 |
Ashley McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:22.93 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:24.98 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 21 | 1:25.05 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:25.24 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 23 | 1:26.22 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.24 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 8 | 25 | 1:27.54 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 26 | 1:29.36 |
Lilian Benet | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:29.72 |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:29.74 |
Paris Nunn | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 30 | 1:29.76 |
Miranda Mila | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:30.47 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:31.45 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:32.82 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 29 | 1:32.87 |
Livia Berni | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 30 | 1:33.20 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 31 | 1:34.27 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 32 | 1:37.12 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:37.38 |
Tabitha Sanchez | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1:37.71 |
Shauna Holowicki | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:39.37 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1:39.42 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 35 | 1:39.87 |
Julia Sabra | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:42.10 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 37 | 1:42.23 |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 38 | 1:45.70 |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 39 | 1:48.41 |
Namhee Kwak | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 7 | 27 | 1:49.16 |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:00.15 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 41 | 2:01.02 |