Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Marisa Folz | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.48 |
Megan Smith | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:11.05 |
Chelsea Dixon | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:12.82 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:13.03 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:13.20 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:13.99 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.11 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.73 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.63 |
Stacey Walkling | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:16.69 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:16.99 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:17.53 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1:17.63 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:17.75 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.94 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.02 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.79 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.93 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:20.06 |
Calla Cissel | Pine Crest School | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:20.37 |
Monica Garrett | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.60 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.28 |
Kimberly Demby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:21.73 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.94 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.95 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:22.24 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:22.63 |
Abigail Beauchamp | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:22.76 |
Giulia Olsson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1:23.77 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.14 |
Rachel Gross | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:25.00 |
Stephanie Pineda | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:25.48 |
Mary Schloss | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:26.20 |
Victoria Maus | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:26.28 |
Charlie Bess | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:26.50 |
Meris Drew | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:27.09 |
Tiffany Jeong | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:27.26 |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:27.63 |
Danielle Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 17 | 1:27.89 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 18 | 1:28.25 |
Samantha Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:28.59 |
Stephanie Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:28.88 |
Danielle Kissel-Jordan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:29.52 |
Ciarra De Brittos | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:29.94 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:30.27 |
Ashley Forsyth | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:30.88 |
Amber Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:31.35 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:31.92 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 9 | 21 | 1:32.18 |
Andrea Mansur | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:33.33 |
Gabrielle Baron | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:34.83 |
Katie McMULLEN | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:35.30 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1:35.63 |
Logan Snider | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:36.27 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 1:36.73 |
Cody Lebrun | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 24 | 1:37.21 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:37.55 |
Johanna Lugo | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:38.23 |
Emily Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:39.68 |
Keyana Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:39.90 |
Deja Boyd | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:39.93 |
Ivana Levinson | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:40.70 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 20 | 1:43.25 |
Megan Forsyth | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:43.57 |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1:44.70 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:44.77 |
Rebekah Halvorsen | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:45.29 |
Jessica Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:45.56 |
Natalia De Gravelles | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:48.28 |
Kaitlyn Hedigan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 26 | 1:49.04 |
Clarisa Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.40 |
Miranda Guzman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:49.53 |
Daniela Garcia | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:50.95 |
Kara Marino | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 29 | 1:52.18 |
Sabrina Perrello | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:53.36 |
Hannah Gifford | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:53.83 |
Sophie To | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1:54.00 |
Brianna Burge | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 29 | 1:54.78 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:55.34 |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:55.48 |
Jessica Kavanagh | Pine Crest School | 3 | 9 | 32 | 1:57.88 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 33 | 1:58.04 |
Laura Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 34 | 2:01.46 |
Taquia Levels | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 35 | 2:01.69 |
Mackenzie Payne | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 36 | 2:07.50 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 37 | 2:18.14 |
Samantha Kelly Combs | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 38 | 2:26.22 |
Juliane Sunshine | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Lindsey Swartz | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Shanese Langsett | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Melissa Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Karine De Barros | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Cristina Oliveira | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Victoria Pain | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | NS | |
A'bionca Bell | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Elizabeth Aucamp | Pine Crest School | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Tiffany Liu | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 7 | NS |