Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Holli Pisarski | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 58.16 |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 58.88 |
Jaqueline Westcott | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 58.96 |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 59.07 |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.04 |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.24 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.43 |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.67 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:00.70 |
Nicole Ketelaar | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:00.75 |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:01.51 |
Jesse Douds | Dolphin Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.77 |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:02.12 |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.57 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.27 |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:03.39 |
Kara Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:03.64 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:04.40 |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:05.16 |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:05.47 |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.57 |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.70 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.41 |
Brooke Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:06.90 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.63 |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.72 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.16 |
Alana Schuppert | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.64 |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:12.70 |
Madison Ouellette | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.45 |
Alexander Hunter | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:14.43 |
Julia Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.78 |
Thu Dang | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 1 | 57.79p |
Holli Pisarski | Dolphin Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 57.96p |
Caitlin Dundey | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 58.66p |
Malena Gatti | Unattached | 7 | 5 | 2 | 58.80p |
Bailey Brown | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 59.15p |
Jaqueline Westcott | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 59.33p |
Kara Cowan | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.80p |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.23p |
Brittany Bellomo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.36p |
Mallory Lindsay | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.46p |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:00.53p |
Jessica Yoo | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:00.71p |
Heather Knapp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:00.98p |
Nicole Ketelaar | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:01.28p |
Jesse Douds | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.37p |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 10 | 1:01.56p |
Keri Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:02.00p |
Kelly Schwantes | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 7 | 12 | 1:02.05p |
Candice Maritato | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:02.17p |
Chloe Rittenhouse | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1:02.25p |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.35p |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:02.36p |
Hannah Swope | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:02.58p |
Rose Normann | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 16 | 1:02.58p |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:02.59p |
Maria Gomez | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.72p |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 18 | 1:02.82p |
Jennifer Campbell | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:03.05p |
Devin Stoner | Aqua Crest Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 19 | 1:03.10p |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:03.39p |
Lindsay Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 20 | 1:03.56p |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:03.73p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 21 | 1:03.86p |
Alexandra Lichten | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.90p |
Emily Quatromoni | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.11p |
Riley Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 7 | 22 | 1:04.50p |
Jessica Sexton | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 23 | 1:04.59p |
Mary Schloss | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:04.63p |
Rachael Bengtson | Lake Lytal Lightning | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.79p |
Nancie Friedman | Dolphin Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:05.01p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:05.02p |
Jennifer Bajger | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:05.04p |
Heather Demello | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:05.05p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 25 | 1:05.17p |
Hannah Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1:05.30p |
Meghan Crimmins | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.41p |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.55p |
Jamie Valente | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 26 | 1:05.58p |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.09p |
Alexandra Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.11p |
Danila Manjarres | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:06.18p |
Brooke Sarley | Lake Lytal Lightning | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.37p |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 8 | 1:06.38p |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:06.44p |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 28 | 1:06.56p |
Colby Gorena | Broward Aquatic | 8 | 5 | 10 | 1:06.76p |
Charlotte Albone | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.88p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1:06.91p |
Jessica Coad | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 30 | 1:06.94p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1:06.95p |
Kristina Nork | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.03p |
Rachel Horn | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1:07.19p |
Brittany Tomsula | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.21p |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 7 | 2 | 14 | 1:07.34p |
Christina Bertoni | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.35p |
Holly Clark | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 15 | 1:07.37p |
Victoria Maus | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 16 | 1:07.52p |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 17 | 1:07.83p |