Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.00 |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:21.44 |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.00 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.86 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.18 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:26.18 |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:27.47 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:27.81 |
Stephanie Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:27.98 |
Allison Lee | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:28.36 |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.54 |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.55 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.62 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:29.48 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.53 |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:33.09 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:33.24 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:35.38 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:36.39 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2:36.48 |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:37.56 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:37.96 |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:38.09 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:38.25 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.17 |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:55.43 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:55.86 |
Alexa Rivera | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:03.60 |
Valentina Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:03.66 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:04.19 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:06.05 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:16.18 |
Josefina Oria | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:22.63p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.49p |
Krista Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2:25.07p |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:25.11p |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.04p |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:28.04p |
Nina Smith | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.46p |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:29.02p |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.05p |
Stephanie Heller | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:29.18p |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:29.19p |
Allison Lee | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:29.50p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:29.67p |
Jemma Hinkly | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.07p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:30.38p |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:30.82p |
Erin Bangert | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:30.94p |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.95p |
Carly Minder | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.37p |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:32.54p |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:32.58p |
Allison Randolph | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.83p |
Jennifer Abovich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:32.86p |
Mallory Jones | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:32.88p |
Jennifer Zink | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:33.86p |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:34.87p |
Katherine Foster | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:34.88p |
Julia Sharp | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:34.91p |
Linea Cutter | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 13 | 2:35.07p |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:35.34p |
Jessica Sexton | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.75p |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2:35.84p |
Alison Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:35.86p |
Lilian Gonzalez | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 2:37.13p |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:37.71p |
Lindsay Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:37.74p |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:38.99p |
Amanda Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:39.41p |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:39.54p |
Brenna Merrill | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:40.01p |
Monica Yoo | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 10 | 15 | 2:40.05p |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:40.54p |
Natalie Lembeck | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:41.17p |
Carly Block | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:41.82p |
Victoria Eurich | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 17 | 2:41.91p |
Olivia Bergert | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:42.20p |
Robin Holmes | Swim Fast | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:42.73p |
Sofia Karabasevic | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:43.07p |
Kristina Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:43.84p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:44.03p |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:44.09p |
Catherine Johnson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:45.14p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:47.45p |
Elizabeth Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:51.57p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:52.02p |
Arielle Schreier | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 20 | 2:52.27p |
Jenna Diaz | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.48p |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:52.48p |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:53.67p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 2:54.65p |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:54.91p |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:55.72p |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 24 | 2:57.80p |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:58.27p |
Jordan Hultquist | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:59.08p |
Madison Hudson | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:01.72p |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.89p |
Kelsey Arnold | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 9 | 19 | 3:03.48p |