Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:23.19 |
Amy Lunak | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:29.48 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2:29.65 |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:29.65 |
Miriam Crispo | Pine Crest School | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.81 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.87 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 5 | 2:38.82 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.21 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 2 | 2:41.62 |
Alexandra Fritz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:41.71 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.86 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:42.24 |
Natasha Fifelski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.41 |
Mikayla Otero | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2:43.52 |
Rose Normann | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.60 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.78 |
Isabel Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 8 | 2:45.54 |
Talya VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:45.75 |
Alejandra Torres | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:46.21 |
Shae VanEmbden | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:46.69 |
Krystina Graham | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:46.92 |
Emily Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:47.33 |
Natalie Hew | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:48.69 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:49.15 |
Alexandra Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 2:49.58 |
Brianna Schlunaker | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 10 | 9 | 2:49.87 |
Victoria Maus | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:50.09 |
Katie Cummins | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:52.22 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:52.73 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:54.65 |
Rachel Nebenzahl | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:55.67 |
Geena Squartino | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:56.16 |
Jordan Hultquist | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:56.93 |
Amy Kranz | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:57.64 |
Alicia Archaga | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:58.89 |
Sarah Erickson | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:59.49 |
Jenna Diaz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:59.95 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 18 | 3:01.03 |
Jillian Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3:01.35 |
Jacqueline Alexander | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 3:02.83 |
Fernanda Serpa | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 3:03.59 |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 2 | 16 | 3:04.05 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:05.15 |
Ivana Levinson | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 17 | 3:05.73 |
Whitney Johnson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3:07.37 |
Sophia Siciliano | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 19 | 3:07.45 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3:07.75 |
Shanese Langsett | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 18 | 3:08.13 |
Juliane Sunshine | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 3:10.58 |
Andrea Mansur | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 21 | 3:12.00 |
Hannah Gifford | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3:12.02 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 8 | 3:13.77 |
Emily Aron | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 19 | 3:15.41 |
Savanna Gornisiewicz | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3:18.49 |
Krista Gomes | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 9 | 9 | 3:22.27 |
Erica Meerow | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 23 | 3:24.88 |
Charlotte Slack | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 9 | 24 | 3:27.24 |
Lindsey Sauer | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:28.21 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 3:28.50 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 3:29.06 |
Jasmine Madry | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3:29.27 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3:34.40 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 14 | 3:36.64 |
Keyana Williams | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 15 | 3:41.08 |
Jade Grimes | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 3:42.18 |
Kaitlyn Hedigan | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:42.94 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 3:51.55 |
Andrea Mendoza | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 4:53.72 |
Victoria Zamora | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Catalina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Monica Roca | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Courtney Whitmer | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Nicole Wiesenthal | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Vanessa Hernandez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alexandra Kales | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Kathleen Stephens | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Melissa Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Kara Marino | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Michelle Dzung | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Bridget Wlosek | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Kaylee Oberfield | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Violetta Parsegova | Pine Crest School | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Shakirah Davis | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Demetra Nakis | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Aviv Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Tracy Burts | Comets Swim Team - Unattached | 4 | 4 | NS |