Women's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 54.57 |
Emily Ramirez | Aventura Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 55.65 |
Lucie Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 55.99 |
Alexandria Sutton | Pine Crest School | 6 | 6 | 3 | 56.05 |
Carmen Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 56.42 |
Damaris Iriondo | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 2 | 56.50 |
Alessandra Cianci | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56.91 |
Siena DeVenuto | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 4 | 57.26 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 5 | 57.28 |
Taylor McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 6 | 57.69 |
Valentina Dorante | Lauderhill Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 7 | 57.74 |
Jessica Kazmin | Pine Crest School | 5 | 5 | 8 | 57.76 |
Laura Montes | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 58.18 |
Mallory Horvath | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 8 | 3 | 58.27 |
Bianca Muniz | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 10 | 58.31 |
Courtney Marx | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 11 | 58.37 |
Lorena Guercio | Team Weston Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 12 | 58.47 |
Cheriesse Campbell | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 13 | 58.64 |
Lindsey McKnight | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 4 | 58.80 |
Lindsay Orchard | Pine Crest School | 5 | 2 | 14 | 58.93 |
Sagette VanEmbden | Aventura Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 58.94 |
Caitlin Cole | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 5 | 59.03 |
Isabelle Bouthillier | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.22 |
Stephanie Unger | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.33 |
Chandra Reynolds | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:00.38 |
Stephanie Moeller | Pine Crest School | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.47 |
Amanda Meyer | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.85 |
Gabrielle Vernon | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:00.98 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1:01.07 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:01.17 |
Carla Perim | Team Weston Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.19 |
Andrea Almandoz | Team Weston Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 8 | 1:01.78 |
Deidre Milano | Pine Crest School | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:01.82 |
Courtney Weaver | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 8 | 10 | 1:01.83 |
Stacey Walkling | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:02.04 |
Veronica Greulach | Aventura Aquatic Club | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.12 |
Annemarie Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 11 | 1:02.23 |
Monica Pradel | Pine Crest School | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1:02.28 |
Lucia Morris | Coral Springs Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 12 | 1:02.32 |
Flavia Segatto Garcia | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1:02.56 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:02.56 |
Erika Fassler | Cooper City Cyclones | 8 | 3 | 14 | 1:02.64 |
Jessica Nederlanden | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:02.76 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.78 |
Kaitlyn Laichak | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.85 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 22 | 1:03.05 |
Suzanne Easey | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.32 |
Katie Brennan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.49 |
Brittany Hammond | Pine Crest School | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1:03.71 |
Elizabeth Silva | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:03.74 |
Taylor Roy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 16 | 1:03.79 |
Claire Hamilton | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 23 | 1:04.08 |
Caitlin Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:04.22 |
Payton White | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 18 | 1:04.41 |
Mallory McKeon | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.50 |
Gina Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.94 |
Jennifer Ryan | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 24 | 1:05.14 |
Cassondra Macaione | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:05.15 |
Rose Normann | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 21 | 1:05.42 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 22 | 1:05.47 |
Cara Stanco | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1:05.71 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.90 |
Katelynn Evans | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:05.93 |
Macarena Marcos | Unattached Aventura aquatic | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1:06.04 |
Christina Chavez | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.08 |
Danielle Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:06.30 |
Amanda Phillips | Aventura Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:06.36 |
Nikki Jacobs | Coral Springs Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.43 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 24 | 1:07.10 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 25 | 1:07.21 |
Daniela Ruch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1:07.44 |
Kaelah Chaney | Pine Crest School | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1:07.50 |
Shannon Raymond | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 1:07.75 |
Anastasia Hediger | Pine Crest School | 10 | 6 | 9 | 1:07.81 |
Leah Behar | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 27 | 1:07.83 |
Isabella Marin | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 28 | 1:08.15 |
Sierra Manno | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:08.57 |
Tatiana Bedoya | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1:08.99 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1:09.34 |
Julia Iglesias | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 7 | 30 | 1:09.41 |
Alisha Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 31 | 1:09.54 |
Talya VanEmbden | Aventura Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 29 | 1:09.66 |
Madison Blaydes | Coral Springs Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:09.72 |
Jennifer Huchler | Plantation Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 12 | 1:10.02 |
Rachel Ling | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.34 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 14 | 1:11.01 |
Tiffany Fermin | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:11.19 |
Alyssa Hunter | Cooper City Cyclones | 6 | 1 | 30 | 1:11.24 |
Madeline Fernandez | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 15 | 1:11.35 |
Greer Balladin | Aventura Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 31 | 1:11.37 |
Emma Lincoln | Team Weston Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.45 |
Esthefany Materan | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1:11.48 |
Jessica Ankney | Cooper City Cyclones | 9 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.48 |
Juliane Sunshine | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:11.85 |
Tiffany Williams | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.99 |
Kendall Tonyan | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:12.47 |
Kaitlin Cardet | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:12.62 |
Holly Denton | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 34 | 1:12.70 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 35 | 1:12.72 |
Erika Reineke | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1:12.75 |