Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 2 | 5 | 1 | 56.83 |
Allison Kopas | Unattached Sftl | 2 | 5 | 1 | 57.42 |
Marcella Marinheiro | Unattached Sofl | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58.59 |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 59.14 |
Jamie Gurley | Performance Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 59.15 |
Zoie Balthazar | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 4 | 59.64 |
Whittaker Johnston | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 10 | 5 | 59.75 |
Kathleen Ligon | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 59.84 |
Kaleigh Newcomb | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:00.00 |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.04 |
Abigail Schirmer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:00.12 |
Kelly Harrington | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.55 |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:00.61 |
Nina Ebensperger | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:00.64 |
Courtney Stewart | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.66 |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:01.16 |
Carlota Sanchez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:01.56 |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:01.60 |
Autumn Ledgin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:01.89 |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:02.01 |
Paloma Sanchez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:02.18 |
Alexandra Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 8 | 1:02.25 |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.28 |
Gabrielle Leon | Gulliver Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.68 |
Angela Cicenia | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:03.02 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.14 |
Eriana Temperino | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:03.24 |
Sarah Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:03.48 |
Madison Cummings | East Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1:03.53 |
Marin Mullen | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 12 | 1:03.97 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:04.18 |
Carly Swanson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:04.31 |
Andrea Pereira | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1:04.78 |
Sophia Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.96 |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1:04.97 |
Laura Cantu | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.59 |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoo's of Wellington | 1 | 9 | 17 | 1:05.92 |
Ana Barral | Miami Swimming | 1 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.25 |
Erin Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:06.56 |
Quinn Connor | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 20 | 1:06.73 |
Amanda Tipton | Swim Fort Lauderdale | 3 | 5 | 1 | 57.81p |
Marcella Marinheiro | Unattached Sofl | 5 | 6 | 2 | 58.24p |
Allison Kopas | Unattached Sftl | 2 | 5 | 1 | 59.36p |
Lindsay Manganiello | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 2 | 59.88p |
Melissa Marinheiro | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 59.91p |
Abigail Schirmer | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:00.00p |
Jamie Gurley | Performance Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:00.02p |
Zoie Balthazar | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.09p |
Kathleen Ligon | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:00.21p |
Natalie Aulicino | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.91p |
Kaleigh Newcomb | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.07p |
Maria Lopez | South Florida Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.28p |
Kelly Harrington | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:01.39p |
Courtney Stewart | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:01.65p |
Sara Lacusky | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:02.05p |
Whittaker Johnston | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.13p |
Nina Ebensperger | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:02.25p |
Namilla Sanchez | Gulliver Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:02.34p |
Autumn Ledgin | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 2 | 12 | 1:02.51p |
Brooke Ellis | Gulliver Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:02.84p |
Angela Cicenia | Azura Florida Aquatic | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.19p |
Carlota Sanchez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.54p |
Madison Cummings | East Coast Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.66p |
Stephanie Campo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.82p |
Paloma Sanchez | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:04.04p |
Gabrielle Leon | Gulliver Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:04.07p |
Sarah Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:04.40p |
Eriana Temperino | East Coast Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 18 | 1:04.78p |
Alexandra Pacitti | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:04.92p |
Andrea Pereira | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 10 | 19 | 1:05.29p |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 20 | 1:05.41p |
Carly Swanson | South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:05.56p |
Amelia Gregorio | Unattached Azfl | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.60p |
Stephanie Korb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:05.67p |
Gwendolyn Bencie | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 1:05.73p |
Brooke Gest | Pompano Beach Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.78p |
Evy Sands | Azura Florida Aquatic | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:05.89p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.14p |
Annita Huang | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 26 | 1:06.16p |
Kaitlin Armstrong | South Florida Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1:06.29p |
Sophia Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:06.33p |
Erin Proctor | Martin County Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:06.39p |
Laura Cantu | Azura Florida Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:06.53p |
Ana Barral | Miami Swimming | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:06.54p |
Quinn Connor | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:06.65p |
Andrea Bucaro | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 28 | 1:06.72p |
Sydne Vigille | North Miami Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:06.83p |
Ashley Duritsa | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:06.85p |
Chloe Adams | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1:06.89p |
Lacy Phillips | Wahoo's of Wellington | 4 | 10 | 19 | 1:06.97p |
Katherine De Barros | South Florida Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:07.06p |
Mary Smutny | AquaKids Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:07.22p |
Sandi Valdes | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:07.54p |
Mattie Barfield | Fla Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 34 | 1:07.65p |
Nataly Jimenez | Blue Marlins Of Hialeah Garden | 4 | 10 | 35 | 1:07.71p |
Sarah Long | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:07.75p |
Valeria Villa | Azura Florida Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 36 | 1:07.78p |
Marin Mullen | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:07.78p |
Kristin Sauer | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1:07.92p |
Jillian Contich | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 9 | 23 | 1:08.43p |