Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 37.93 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 40.24 |
Kaylee Griskie | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 40.33 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 40.91 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 4 | 41.17 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 41.98 |
Chloe Gerena | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 6 | 3 | 42.36 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 42.52 |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 42.65 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 42.89 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 43.06 |
Gabriela Delena | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 5 | 43.22 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 43.26 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 44.04 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 9 | 44.14 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 44.17 |
Leor Shuflita | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 3 | 11 | 44.45 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 12 | 45.24 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 45.31 |
Sarah Shah | Cooper City Cyclones | 5 | 1 | 8 | 45.74 |
Lily Payne | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 1 | 13 | 46.00 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 9 | 46.10 |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 46.13 |
Sofia Pozsonyiova | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 4 | 10 | 46.18 |
Camila Manrique | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 46.30 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 12 | 46.45 |
Shona Tait | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 15 | 46.49 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 46.80 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 14 | 46.91 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 47.10 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 47.58 |
Ashley Ross | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 2 | 16 | 48.10 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 17 | 48.77 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 17 | 49.48 |
Elsa Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 18 | 49.92 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 50.30 |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 51.40 |
McKenzie Nowell | Cooper City Cyclones | 4 | 8 | 19 | 51.50 |
Ronit Ben-Joseph | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 8 | 20 | 51.82 |
Annelyse Juin | Cooper City Cyclones | 2 | 3 | 21 | 51.98 |
Cara Vota | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 20 | 52.61 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 21 | 53.01 |
Ana Fernandez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 53.28 |
Madison Canby | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 2 | 22 | 53.33 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 53.84 |
Jacqueline Carroll | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 24 | 54.85 |
Casey Harmuth | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 57.73 |
Mia Vota | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 57.94 |
Maria Faret | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 24 | 58.03 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 58.37 |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 25 | 59.56 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:00.31 |
Katie Rodriguez | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1:04.74 |
Fennzia Guerrier | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:08.31 |
Gina Fedele | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1:11.28 |
Agustina Bourg | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Tamara Pazos | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Oriana Salazar | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Alana Pearlman | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexandra Baugh | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Natalya Wozab | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Claire Sabando | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Cristina Martine | Cooper City Cyclones | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Sabrina Hebding | Cooper City Cyclones | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Karianne Dalton | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Emily Linares | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Maria Cardona | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |