Women's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 1 | 38.53 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 2 | 38.73 |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 38.79 |
Niabelle Thelemaque | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 39.08 |
Amber Hunter | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 39.69 |
Philomena Fiorenzi | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 41.00 |
Kristina Brennan | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 41.22 |
Ruby Brake | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 8 | 41.48 |
Kelly Kealty | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 42.20 |
Jenna Diaz | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 42.25 |
Hailey Kelly | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 42.26 |
Lindsey Trematerra | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 42.32 |
Kaitlin Armstrong | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 10 | 42.37 |
Hannah Veale | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 43.21 |
Cara Glass | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 43.57 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43.66 |
Nicole Gautieri | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 43.92 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 5 | 5 | 43.97 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 14 | 43.99 |
Natasha Viloria | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 15 | 44.51 |
Andrea Melendez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 45.80 |
Jessica Modrak | Team Weston Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 7 | 46.04 |
Nicole Cacurak | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 46.04 |
Gabriella Fawaz | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 46.06 |
Lilian Benet | Ymca Of Broward County | 1 | 3 | 18 | 46.30 |
Samantha Harris | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 6 | 19 | 46.52 |
Rebecca Wilkerson | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 8 | 46.59 |
Tyla Martin | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 46.60 |
Samantha Green | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 20 | 46.82 |
Danielle Ginzburg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 46.90 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 47.67 |
Jade Grabow | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 47.80 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 47.99 |
Haley Wright | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 13 | 48.34 |
Annaliese Schultz | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 13 | 48.34 |
Sabrina Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 15 | 48.38 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 49.26 |
Rebecca Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 17 | 49.54 |
Kylie Herman | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 18 | 49.65 |
Sarah Young | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 21 | 49.76 |
Charlotte Spencer | Pine Crest School | 2 | 4 | 2 | 49.97 |
Eve Walecki | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 50.67 |
Audrey Mason | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 50.73 |
Laryssa Bedley | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 21 | 50.89 |
Paola Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 22 | 51.19 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 51.39 |
Ainsley Anderton | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 22 | 51.63 |
Alejandra Cardozo | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 51.66 |
Danielle May | Team Weston Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 25 | 52.18 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 52.50 |
Elsa Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 23 | 52.65 |
Lily Payne | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 3 | 24 | 53.12 |
Namhee Kwak | Ymca Of Broward County | 2 | 7 | 25 | 53.20 |
Emily Podolsky | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 53.82 |
Kristin Lackovic | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 54.32 |
Lara Olsson | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 3 | 54.40 |
Samantha Lee | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 26 | 54.55 |
Juliana Tenaglia | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 55.78 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 5 | 55.97 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 29 | 56.62 |
Eden Cooke | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 6 | 56.73 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 30 | 57.19 |
Julia Sabra | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 31 | 57.38 |
Rebecca Sternberg | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 32 | 57.45 |
Abigail Fossas | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 58.01 |
Cara Vota | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 33 | 58.02 |
Katelyn Barclay | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 34 | 59.54 |
Maria Faret | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 27 | 59.93 |
Allyson Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 59.98 |
Chloe Friend | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:00.96 |
Ireland Wiesenhahn | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:01.21 |
Catharine Cooper | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:03.04 |
Wesley Juall | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1:04.37 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 12 | 1:04.46 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1:04.67 |
Katie Rodriguez | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:07.02 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | DQ | |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Windsor Anderton | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Brianne Merchant | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Asha Tilak | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Alyssa Moeller | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jade Lubie | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Kimberly Haft | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Savanna Gornisiewisz | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Karianne Dalton | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS |