Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jessica Nederlanden | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.25 |
Monica Yoo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:00.19 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:00.55 |
Brianna Giordanella | Coral Springs Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:03.76 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5:05.85 |
Molly Bresnahan | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5:06.15 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:08.91 |
Kelley Yakymiw | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 4 | 5:09.00 |
Christine Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5:09.66 |
Julia Sharp | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:09.70 |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:09.73 |
Alexa Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:09.90 |
Michelle Nunez | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:11.24 |
Kelcie Kuchenrither | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 5:11.65 |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:11.66 |
Alexandra Offerdahl | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:12.32 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:13.43 |
Alejandra Garcia | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 4 | 11 | 5:14.23 |
Amy Kranz | SwimFast | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5:15.38 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 5:17.52 |
Kaylee Petik | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:17.53 |
Jennifer Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:18.11 |
Cynthia Ferguson | Pine Crest School | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:18.72 |
Georgia Montano | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 13 | 5:18.97 |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:24.38 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5:24.99 |
Kendra Delong | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:25.03 |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 16 | 5:25.86 |
Robin Holmes | SwimFast | 3 | 4 | 17 | 5:26.24 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5:29.51 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 5:30.39 |
Rachel Powell | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:30.41 |
Lorena Ledesma | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 18 | 5:31.90 |
Ashley Boggs | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5:32.08 |
Alexandria Walker | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:32.86 |
Monica Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 5:33.40 |
Rachel Cook | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5:34.77 |
Caroline Nava | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5:40.76 |
Diana Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 5:48.44 |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5:51.39 |
Shayne Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 5:51.82 |
Gabrielle Baron | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 15 | 5:52.28 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 10 | 5:53.86 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5:55.40 |
Irene Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 12 | 5:57.55 |
Vanessa Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 6:03.95 |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6:05.25 |
Lacy Phillips | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 15 | 6:06.92 |
Samantha Breistol | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6:09.65 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 6:10.67 |
Marissa Walters | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 6:12.01 |
Jillian Connors | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 19 | 6:12.88 |
Fabiola Plaza | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 20 | 6:15.02 |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 21 | 6:29.27 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | 22 | 6:43.40 |
Isabella Comunale | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 23 | 6:45.69 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 24 | 6:51.64 |
Elizabeth Isner | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Gabrielle Roig | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS |