Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ashley Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.34 |
Arielle Newnam | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.72 |
Courtney Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:15.60 |
Robyn Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.68 |
Jenna Kingsley | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.72 |
Alexis Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.74 |
Erin Bobsein | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.35 |
Keri Brunn | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.54 |
Ashlee Townsend | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:18.12 |
Lisa Lopez | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.51 |
Savanna Holtz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:18.85 |
Daniela Vega Monroy | Lake Lytal Lightning | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.05 |
Keri Smith | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.64 |
Jennifer Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:19.68 |
Jessie Holley | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.75 |
Jennette Allen | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:19.79 |
Carolyn Lee | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.28 |
Jessica Randolph | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.44 |
Paige Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:22.20 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.30 |
Rachel Lanam | Treasure Coast Swimming | 5 | 7 | 8 | 1:22.96 |
Mollie Goldstein | Martin County Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1:23.43 |
Rebecca Meiser | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.68 |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:23.97 |
Marisa Flit | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:24.07 |
Taylor Prohaska | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:24.65 |
Kaitlyn Gauvey | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.80 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.97 |
Sofia Karabasevic | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.48 |
Darby Goodwin | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:25.48 |
Hailey Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.54 |
Jeanette Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Chelsea Rowe | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:26.51 |
Brittany Hanson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:28.23 |
Dana Resner | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.29 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.33 |
Wellsley Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:29.05 |
Aubrey Murray | Martin County Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 1:29.13 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:29.58 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:30.20 |
Julie Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:30.50 |
Mickayla Binion | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:31.35 |
Emily Deem | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:32.63 |
Tatiana Mamola | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:32.82 |
Jennifer Conway | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:33.35 |
Nikki Morris | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:33.84 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.11 |
Orla Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.09 |
Allison Tilton | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:35.50 |
Laura Betancur | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:35.72 |
Lillian McBee | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:38.50 |
Alicia Serpa | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:39.39 |
Julia Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:39.85 |
Amanda Brocksmith | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 5 | 22 | 1:40.05 |
Kathleen Rudy | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 12 | 1:40.85 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:41.46 |
Alexa Rivera | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1:41.52 |
Sophia Brown | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:42.74 |
Emory Schrauth | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:42.78 |
Kylee Sipowski | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1:43.22 |
Jessica McFadden | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:43.79 |
Nicole Pupo | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1:44.43 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.59 |
Arianna Ortiz | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:46.46 |
Caitlin Van Dyke | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:47.03 |
Carolina Reyes | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 27 | 1:47.36 |
Fatimah Westbrook | Unattached | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:48.22 |
Mariah Watson | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:48.41 |
Francesca Choy | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:48.49 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:49.56 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1:49.71 |
Gianna Ramos | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:51.44 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:52.28 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:53.22 |
Sydney Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:54.30 |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:54.64 |
Kayla Stevens | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1:56.12 |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:56.16 |
Sydney Mutschler | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:07.03 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:08.13 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2:08.27 |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 24 | 2:09.00 |
Nichole Amanzio | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:25.96 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.39 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:41.25 |
Renata Rios | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Kara Barcza | Martin County Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha De Groot | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Karina Soria | Unattached | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Rachel Grant | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kristin Wilson | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Stephanie Gallarday | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |