Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:18.84 |
Kayle Petik | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:19.80 |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.41 |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2:25.04 |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:25.17 |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:25.18 |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.19 |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:28.18 |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:28.69 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:29.74 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:30.09 |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.35 |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.57 |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:30.97 |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.45 |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.66 |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:34.42 |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.52 |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:37.39 |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.62 |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.50 |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.76 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:41.30 |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:41.31 |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.00 |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:44.46 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:47.63 |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.59 |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:53.09 |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2:55.12 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:59.80 |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:03.27 |
Grace Cozad | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:03.55 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:06.49 |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3:14.82 |
Alexis Dennett | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3:19.87 |
Ashlynn Smith | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 8 | 3:24.16 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 9 | 3:30.23 |
Savanah Lambert | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 9 | DQ | |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Kayle Petik | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2:21.62p |
Monica Yoo | Unnattached | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:25.23p |
Zoie Balthazar | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.30p |
Blair Baker | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.44p |
Payton White | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:25.95p |
Krissa Robinson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.36p |
Joany Morales | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:26.37p |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.38p |
Hailey Kelly | Pine Crest Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:28.37p |
Morgan McCarver | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:28.45p |
Lauren Suarez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:28.84p |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:29.39p |
Peyton Brown | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2:30.05p |
Nicole Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.05p |
Sierra Groth | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.86p |
Brenna Ruth | Pine Crest Swimming | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:32.29p |
Angel Wong | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:32.84p |
Jaclyn Lopopolo | Lake Lytal Lightning | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:33.06p |
Rachel Hirsch | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 1 | 8 | 5 | 2:34.43p |
Veronica Riviere | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.50p |
Lindsay Smith | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:34.79p |
Sara O'Boyle | Wellington Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.20p |
Natasha Payamps | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:35.38p |
Laura Hernandez | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.80p |
Nicole Infinger | Wellington Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:35.86p |
Aliyah Wakeland | Lauderhill Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.99p |
Nicolle Miranda | Lauderhill Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.25p |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:40.31p |
Sage Eggen | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:40.32p |
Kirsti Muth | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:40.35p |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:40.68p |
Natalia Tyson | Wellington Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 18 | 2:40.87p |
Hannah Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:40.89p |
Alexandra Pacitti | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:41.22p |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:41.88p |
Francesca Vandersluis | North Palm Beach Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:43.12p |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:43.32p |
Caroline Schirmer | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:43.86p |
Wiktoria Ptak | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.94p |
Krista Dulany | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:44.77p |
Brittany Hulme | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 20 | 2:44.97p |
Rebecca Sadler | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:45.14p |
Sophia Oliva | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 21 | 2:45.55p |
Kristen Walker | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2:46.36p |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 8 | 12 | 2:47.56p |
Ann Vallace | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:47.92p |
Megan Ricker | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:48.48p |
Amber Lubie | Pine Crest Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:48.51p |
Megan McLeod | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:49.40p |
Alyssa Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:50.28p |
Beth Beals | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 23 | 2:50.75p |
Sierra Park | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 17 | 2:52.12p |
Erin Dodson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 6 | 24 | 2:53.20p |
Jisella Bordieri | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.87p |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 25 | 2:56.04p |
Emefa Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:58.32p |
Delali Amoah | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 26 | 2:58.43p |
Gabriela Gonzalez | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:58.85p |
Camilla Mirkin | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 9 | 13 | 2:59.10p |
Iliana Rodriguez | Lake Lytal Lightning | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:59.74p |