Born 1994 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 8 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/9/2006 | 1 | 5 | DQ |
50yd Freestyle | PBC 8 & Under Santa Claus/SubJ | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 5 | 35.61 |
50yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County Sprint Meet | 8/27/2005 | 4 | 2 | 35.11 |
50yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. Cnty. Sub JO Inv. | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 6 | 36.88 |
50yd Freestyle | County Sprint Champs | 8/28/2004 | 4 | 1 | 35.34 |
50yd Freestyle | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 1 | 3 | 34.49 |
50yd Freestyle | PBC Sub JO Invitational | 7/26/2004 | 2 | 3 | 35.83 |
50yd Freestyle | July 12 sub Jo 12 & under Meet | 7/12/2004 | 2 | 3 | 35.43 |
50yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County 12 & Und. Su | 6/28/2004 | 3 | 1 | 35.77 |
50yd Freestyle | Wellington Sub JO Meet | 4/2/2004 | 1 | 3 | 39.38 |
50yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 2 | 1 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/10/2006 | 2 | 8 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County Sub JO MEET | 6/20/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.72 |
100yd Freestyle | Palm Bch. Cnty. Sub JO Inv. | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 6 | 1:23.53 |
100yd Freestyle | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 2 | 5 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County 12 & Und. Su | 6/28/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:21.92 |
100yd Freestyle | Wellington Sub JO Meet | 4/2/2004 | 1 | 6 | 1:26.47 |
200yd Freestyle | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 1 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 2 | 1 | NS |
200yd Freestyle | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/9/2006 | 2 | 1 | 2:35.01 |
200yd Freestyle | PBC 8 & Under Santa Claus/SubJ | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.98 |
200yd Freestyle | Palm Beach County Sub JO MEET | 6/20/2005 | 1 | 4 | 2:48.42 |
200yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:08.69p |
200yd Freestyle | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:07.49 |
500yd Freestyle | PBC 8 & Under Santa Claus/SubJ | 12/3/2005 | 1 | 7 | 7:49.15 |
50yd Backstroke | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/10/2006 | 1 | 7 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | Palm Beach County Sprint Meet | 8/27/2005 | 2 | 5 | 49.60 |
50yd Backstroke | Palm Beach County Sub JO MEET | 6/20/2005 | 1 | 4 | 47.47 |
50yd Backstroke | County Sprint Champs | 8/28/2004 | 2 | 3 | 48.48 |
50yd Backstroke | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 1 | 4 | 48.33 |
50yd Backstroke | PBC Sub JO Invitational | 7/26/2004 | 2 | 2 | 48.31 |
50yd Backstroke | July 12 sub Jo 12 & under Meet | 7/12/2004 | 1 | 6 | 49.01 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 2 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Backstroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 2 | 1:42.07p |
100yd Backstroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 8 | 1:43.06 |
50yd Breaststroke | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/9/2006 | 2 | 1 | 42.93 |
50yd Breaststroke | Palm Beach County Sprint Meet | 8/27/2005 | 3 | 2 | 45.39 |
50yd Breaststroke | Palm Bch. Cnty. Sub JO Inv. | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 7 | 49.04 |
50yd Breaststroke | County Sprint Champs | 8/28/2004 | 3 | 1 | 48.84 |
50yd Breaststroke | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 2 | 4 | 47.84 |
50yd Breaststroke | PBC Sub JO Invitational | 7/26/2004 | 2 | 4 | 47.92 |
50yd Breaststroke | July 12 sub Jo 12 & under Meet | 7/12/2004 | 2 | 3 | 48.81 |
50yd Breaststroke | Wellington Sub JO Meet | 4/2/2004 | 2 | 5 | 52.32 |
50yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | 48.62p |
50yd Breaststroke | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 8 | 49.38 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/3/2007 | 1 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 5 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/10/2006 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | PBC 8 & Under Santa Claus/SubJ | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:40.86 |
100yd Breaststroke | Palm Beach County Sub JO MEET | 6/20/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:37.58 |
100yd Breaststroke | July 12 sub Jo 12 & under Meet | 7/12/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:41.80 |
100yd Breaststroke | Palm Beach County 12 & Und. Su | 6/28/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:44.75 |
200yd Breaststroke | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 2 | NS |
200yd Breaststroke | PBC 8 & Under Santa Claus/SubJ | 12/3/2005 | 1 | 7 | 3:34.90 |
50yd Butterfly | Palm Beach County Sprint Meet | 8/27/2005 | 3 | 5 | 43.33 |
50yd Butterfly | County Sprint Champs | 8/28/2004 | 2 | 2 | 40.79 |
50yd Butterfly | PBC ABC MEET | 8/14/2004 | 2 | 6 | 43.00 |
50yd Butterfly | PBC Sub JO Invitational | 7/26/2004 | 2 | 2 | 42.56 |
50yd Butterfly | July 12 sub Jo 12 & under Meet | 7/12/2004 | 1 | 3 | 42.46 |
50yd Butterfly | Wellington Sub JO Meet | 4/2/2004 | 1 | 3 | 45.52 |
100yd Individual Medley | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/9/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:24.36 |
100yd Individual Medley | Palm Bch. Cnty. Sub JO Inv. | 6/4/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.75 |
100yd Individual Medley | PBC Sub JO Invitational | 7/26/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:34.83 |
100yd Individual Medley | Palm Beach County 12 & Und. Su | 6/28/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:34.66 |
100yd Individual Medley | Wellington Sub JO Meet | 4/2/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.91 |
100yd Individual Medley | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.82 |
100yd Individual Medley | Division II Championships Nort | 3/5/2004 | 1 | 3 | 1:35.32p |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC Division II North Champion | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 8 | NSp |
200yd Individual Medley | Saint Andrew's Swimming Januar | 1/27/2007 | 1 | 1 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | FG Holiday 8 & Und. and PB Cou | 12/10/2006 | 1 | 1 | NS |
50M Freestyle | SSC V St Andrews School 2006 | 12/2/2006 | 1 | 5 | 36.24 |
50M Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 3 | 40.37 |
50M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 6 | 42.23p |
100M Freestyle | SSC V St Andrews School 2006 | 12/1/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.28 |
100M Freestyle | FGC Division II Championships | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 6 | 1:29.50 |
100M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 3 | 3 | NSp |
200M Freestyle | SSC V St Andrews School 2006 | 12/2/2006 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.61 |
200M Freestyle | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 2 | 7 | 3:22.35p |
50M Backstroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 3 | NSp |
100M Backstroke | SSC V St Andrews School 2006 | 12/2/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:49.04 |
50M Breaststroke | FGC Division II Championships | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 7 | 54.92 |
50M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 5 | DQp |
100M Breaststroke | FGC Division II Championships | 7/8/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:55.17 |
100M Breaststroke | Florida Gold Coast-North Divis | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 4 | NSp |
50M Butterfly | FGC Division II Championships | 7/8/2005 | 2 | 7 | 48.32 |