Born 1993 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
50yd Freestyle | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/27/2007 | 10 | 6 | 28.52 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 5 | 8 | 28.14 |
50yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 2 | 28.82 |
50yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 4 | 8 | 30.86p |
50yd Freestyle | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/18/2006 | 2 | 1 | 30.06p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 3 | 29.89 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 5 | 3 | 30.35 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 5 | 5 | 30.87 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 2 | 31.12 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 8 | 1 | 30.50p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 5 | 8 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 5 | 3 | 31.03 |
50yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 11 | 6 | 31.09 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 15 | 2 | 31.14 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 4 | 2 | 31.71 |
50yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 9 | 7 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 3 | 8 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 7 | 6 | 31.94 |
50yd Freestyle | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 7 | 31.84 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 3 | 6 | 32.12p |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 11 | 2 | 32.16 |
50yd Freestyle | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 2 | 4 | 31.87 |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 2 | 7 | 32.07 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 6 | 6 | 31.77 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 14 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 10 | 5 | 34.06p |
50yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 6 | 3 | 35.25 |
50yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 4 | 6 | 33.33 |
50yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 5 | 34.70 |
100yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/21/2011 | 6 | 2 | 58.71p |
100yd Freestyle | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2008 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.38p |
100yd Freestyle | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 1 | 1:01.70p |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 4 | 4 | 1:01.24 |
100yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:03.65 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/19/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:07.31p |
100yd Freestyle | 2006 PST Age Group Invitationa | 2/18/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.11 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.11 |
100yd Freestyle | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 10 | 6 | 1:06.42 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.83 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.84 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.04p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 5 | 1 | NS |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 12 | 5 | 1:06.46 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 17 | 2 | 1:08.47 |
100yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.81p |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 6 | 6 | NSp |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.76 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 14 | 2 | 1:08.67 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.00p |
100yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 14 | 2 | 1:09.62 |
100yd Freestyle | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 2 | 5 | 1:07.87 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Fall "A" Invitational 0920 | 9/19/2003 | 2 | 2 | 1:14.15 |
100yd Freestyle | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.66p |
100yd Freestyle | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 8 | 7 | 1:17.44 |
100yd Freestyle | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 5 | 2 | 1:17.56 |
100yd Freestyle | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 7 | 4 | 1:16.67 |
200yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 8 | 1 | 2:02.35p |
200yd Freestyle | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2008 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.91p |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.32 |
200yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 9 | 2 | 2:14.68p |
200yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.86 |
200yd Freestyle | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.18p |
200yd Freestyle | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/17/2006 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.37p |
200yd Freestyle | 2006 PST Age Group Invitationa | 2/18/2006 | 3 | 8 | 2:17.44 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 1 | 2:18.84 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 1 | 2:19.15 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 7 | 2:24.57p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 3 | 3:10.22 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 5 | 5 | 2:26.79 |
200yd Freestyle | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.01 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 9 | 4 | 2:26.38 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 5 | 1 | 2:35.57 |
200yd Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 6 | 6 | 2:30.94p |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 4 | 6 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 4 | 5 | 2:27.45 |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 6 | 6 | 2:28.32 |
200yd Freestyle | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.98p |
200yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 6 | 2:30.34 |
200yd Freestyle | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 5 | 4 | NSp |
200yd Freestyle | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 1 | 5 | 2:55.19 |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 8 | 2 | 5:21.95p |
500yd Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/3/2009 | 2 | 1 | 5:23.04p |
500yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 6 | 1 | 5:29.04p |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2008 | 2 | 4 | 5:33.17p |
500yd Freestyle | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/25/2008 | 2 | 4 | 5:28.01 |
500yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/28/2006 | 2 | 1 | 5:58.93 |
500yd Freestyle | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/16/2006 | 4 | 5 | 6:05.44 |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 1 | 8 | 6:06.64 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 2 | 6:10.98 |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 1 | 7 | 6:22.51 |
500yd Freestyle | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 4 | 1 | 6:34.71 |
1000yd Freestyle | 2011 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/6/2011 | 4 | 6 | 10:28.90 |
1000yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2011 | 1 | 3 | 10:37.85 |
1000yd Freestyle | 2010 Ymca Nationals Short Cou | 4/8/2010 | 6 | 6 | 10:23.77 |
1000yd Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/2/2009 | 2 | 5 | 10:52.97 |
1000yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 4/3/2008 | 2 | 8 | 11:22.22 |
1000yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 3 | 4 | 11:09.56 |
1000yd Freestyle | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/15/2008 | 4 | 1 | 11:16.42 |
1000yd Freestyle | 2007 Sc Piranha Distance Meet | 11/30/2007 | 3 | 5 | 11:24.82 |
1000yd Freestyle | Cheshire February Distance | 2/9/2007 | 4 | 6 | 11:52.44 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2011 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/8/2011 | 3 | 2 | 17:31.02 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2010 Ymca Nationals Short Cou | 4/10/2010 | 5 | 6 | 17:19.48 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/4/2009 | 1 | 8 | 18:01.06 |
1650yd Freestyle | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 4/5/2008 | 2 | 3 | 18:25.31 |
1650yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/6/2008 | 4 | 5 | 18:24.96 |
1650yd Freestyle | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2008 | 4 | 4 | 18:55.80 |
1650yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 1 | 2 | 19:23.69 |
1650yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet | 1/14/2007 | 3 | 1 | 19:46.03 |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 6 | 5 | 35.94p |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 1 | 35.45 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 2 | 35.40 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 3 | 8 | 37.48 |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 6 | 39.57 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 1 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 14 | 7 | 39.71 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 7 | 3 | 38.68 |
50yd Backstroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 7 | 39.89 |
50yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 6 | 4 | 41.77 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 8 | 2 | 39.11 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 7 | 4 | 38.99 |
50yd Backstroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 10 | 4 | NSp |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 7 | 4 | 40.19p |
50yd Backstroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 2 | 40.57 |
50yd Backstroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 6 | 4 | 41.97 |
50yd Backstroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 7 | 6 | 40.41 |
50yd Backstroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 4 | 2 | 39.97 |
50yd Backstroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 7 | 7 | 38.56 |
100yd Backstroke | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/28/2007 | 6 | 1 | 1:12.60 |
100yd Backstroke | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 2 | 1:16.33 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:17.36p |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.45 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.86 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 4 | 5 | 1:34.74 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.58 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:27.66 |
100yd Backstroke | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 4 | 5 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 4 | 7 | 1:24.40 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 4 | 6 | 1:26.07 |
100yd Backstroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 3 | 1 | 1:23.50 |
100yd Backstroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 9 | 7 | 1:26.35 |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 6 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Backstroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 2 | 1:28.26 |
200yd Backstroke | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/27/2007 | 5 | 6 | 2:29.88 |
200yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.04p |
200yd Backstroke | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 3 | 2:37.79 |
200yd Backstroke | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 1 | 5 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 6 | 4 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 4 | 38.22 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 5 | 8 | 38.28 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 4 | 3 | 39.16 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 4 | 1 | 39.78 |
50yd Breaststroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 5 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 1 | 6 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 6 | 9 | 40.59 |
50yd Breaststroke | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 4 | 43.40 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 2 | 8 | NSp |
50yd Breaststroke | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 6 | 4 | 44.72 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 7 | 7 | 43.11 |
50yd Breaststroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 5 | 3 | 46.30p |
50yd Breaststroke | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 5 | 2 | 48.69 |
50yd Breaststroke | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 4 | 6 | 45.41 |
50yd Breaststroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 4 | 3 | 47.95 |
100yd Breaststroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.78 |
100yd Breaststroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.48p |
100yd Breaststroke | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:15.55p |
100yd Breaststroke | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.81p |
100yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.86 |
100yd Breaststroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 6 | 8 | 1:21.21p |
100yd Breaststroke | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 4 | 1:21.65 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2006 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2006 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.59p |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 3 | 4 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:23.44 |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.82 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 5 | 7 | 1:26.41 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 3 | 7 | DQ |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 8 | 1:28.08 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.70p |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 3 | 5 | NS |
100yd Breaststroke | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.89 |
100yd Breaststroke | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.23 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 6 | 3 | 1:28.53 |
100yd Breaststroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.26p |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 2 | 7 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 9 | 2 | 1:31.84 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 4 | 8 | 1:30.22p |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.02 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 4 | 3 | NSp |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:42.51 |
100yd Breaststroke | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:39.77p |
100yd Breaststroke | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.10 |
100yd Breaststroke | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 3 | 4 | 1:40.83 |
200yd Breaststroke | 2011 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/6/2011 | 10 | 2 | 2:25.98p |
200yd Breaststroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/21/2011 | 7 | 5 | 2:35.54p |
200yd Breaststroke | 2010 Ymca Nationals Short Cou | 4/8/2010 | 1 | 1 | 2:26.99p |
200yd Breaststroke | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/3/2009 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.45p |
200yd Breaststroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.10p |
200yd Breaststroke | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2008 | 3 | 7 | DQp |
200yd Breaststroke | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/28/2007 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.20 |
200yd Breaststroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 5 | 8 | 2:53.34p |
200yd Breaststroke | Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet | 1/14/2007 | 3 | 4 | 2:52.92 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 3 | 4 | 33.53p |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 6 | 33.23 |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 8 | 33.61 |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 3 | 4 | 37.42 |
50yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South | 3/5/2004 | 11 | 3 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 3 | 10 | 38.72 |
50yd Butterfly | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 2 | 3 | 40.71 |
50yd Butterfly | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 6 | 8 | 43.96 |
50yd Butterfly | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 5 | 7 | 43.82 |
50yd Butterfly | 2003 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/18/2003 | 5 | 2 | NSp |
50yd Butterfly | Santa Claus B-C Meet | 12/7/2002 | 2 | 3 | 46.48 |
100yd Butterfly | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/27/2007 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.77 |
100yd Butterfly | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 5 | 4 | 1:12.28p |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 5 | 1:17.85p |
100yd Butterfly | FGC Division II South March 20 | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.43 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.21 |
100yd Butterfly | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:26.88 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 3 | 6 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.94 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 4 | 7 | NS |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:32.19 |
100yd Butterfly | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.59 |
100yd Butterfly | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.89 |
100yd Butterfly | SantaclausssubJO | 12/6/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200yd Butterfly | Wilton Wahoos Distance Meet | 1/14/2007 | 1 | 4 | 2:45.94 |
200yd Butterfly | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 1 | 2 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/17/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.83p |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.43 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 7 | 7 | 1:18.06p |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 2/12/2005 | 3 | 1 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 11 | 1 | 1:21.12 |
100yd Individual Medley | SantaClaussSubJO2004 | 12/4/2004 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.42 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub-JO | 10/9/2004 | 14 | 3 | 1:19.76 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 FGC Jr. Olympics - Short | 3/11/2004 | 4 | 1 | NSp |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 5 | 9 | 1:21.24 |
100yd Individual Medley | 1st Annual FGC Sprint Champs | 12/20/2003 | 3 | 7 | NS |
100yd Individual Medley | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 2 | 4 | 1:22.29p |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 10 | 6 | 1:22.39 |
100yd Individual Medley | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.07 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade County "BC" Meet | 9/13/2003 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.44 |
100yd Individual Medley | FGC Div 2 South Champs 2003 | 3/21/2003 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.01p |
100yd Individual Medley | SUB-JO020803 | 2/8/2003 | 4 | 2 | 1:31.49 |
100yd Individual Medley | DADE COUNTYJANUARY ABC | 1/24/2003 | 5 | 4 | 1:30.11 |
100yd Individual Medley | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.05 |
200yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:21.52 |
200yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:19.82p |
200yd Individual Medley | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2008 | 1 | 5 | 2:23.14p |
200yd Individual Medley | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:25.52p |
200yd Individual Medley | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/28/2007 | 10 | 3 | 2:25.62 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.96 |
200yd Individual Medley | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 9 | 3 | 2:28.68p |
200yd Individual Medley | Wilton Wahoos Qualifier | 10/28/2006 | 1 | 2 | 2:36.53 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County May Sub-JoMeet | 5/6/2006 | 3 | 7 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | FGC-SPEEDO - Short Course Juni | 3/18/2006 | 1 | 5 | 2:45.79p |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County January Sub-Jo Me | 2/11/2006 | 4 | 4 | 2:36.19 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational J | 1/27/2006 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.24 |
200yd Individual Medley | SantaSubJO05 | 12/3/2005 | 3 | 2 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Sub Jo Swim Meet | 10/8/2005 | 4 | 4 | 2:54.20 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 3 | 2:41.88p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 FG Short Course Division | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 2 | 2:43.35 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 County Invitational | 1/21/2005 | 3 | 3 | 2:43.74 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Inv. | 9/10/2004 | 3 | 1 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 5 | 2:49.69p |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 FGC Winter Age Group Chal | 2/21/2004 | 4 | 7 | 2:53.78 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Invitational | 1/24/2004 | 5 | 1 | 2:54.93 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003-Speedo-Total Teamwares Wi | 12/11/2003 | 3 | 7 | 2:54.11p |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade County Top 16 "ABC" | 11/7/2003 | 7 | 2 | 2:50.25 |
200yd Individual Medley | Top 16 - October 17-19,2003 | 10/17/2003 | 2 | 1 | 2:53.21 |
200yd Individual Medley | Dade Couny ABC Top 16 | 11/8/2002 | 1 | 5 | 3:13.80 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2011 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/7/2011 | 10 | 5 | 4:35.44p |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 3 | 7 | 4:42.61 |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 6 | 5 | 4:39.98p |
400yd Individual Medley | 2010 Ymca Nationals Short Cou | 4/9/2010 | 7 | 6 | 4:35.24p |
400yd Individual Medley | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/2/2009 | 1 | 7 | 4:42.32p |
400yd Individual Medley | 2009 Eastern Zone Sc Swimming | 4/2/2009 | 1 | 4 | 4:44.80 |
400yd Individual Medley | Eastern Zone SC Swimming Champ | 4/3/2008 | 2 | 2 | 4:54.35p |
400yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 1 | 3 | 4:50.77 |
400yd Individual Medley | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 4 | 5 | 4:51.37p |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2008 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2008 | 5 | 6 | 4:57.28p |
400yd Individual Medley | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/25/2008 | 2 | 3 | 4:55.90 |
400yd Individual Medley | Wyw October Qualifier | 10/27/2007 | 3 | 3 | 4:59.18 |
400yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/2/2007 | 1 | 5 | 5:09.82 |
50m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 6 | 1 | 39.28 |
100m Freestyle | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 5 | 8 | 1:27.98 |
50m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 2 | 49.37 |
100m Backstroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 7 | NS |
50m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 3 | 51.71 |
100m Breaststroke | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.17 |
50m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 3 | 6 | 52.33 |
100m Butterfly | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 1 | 4 | NS |
100m Individual Medley | Key Largo JO Qualifier (ABC) | 3/7/2003 | 4 | 6 | 1:43.87 |
50M Freestyle | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 9 | 4 | 32.00 |
50M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 6 | 4 | 33.94 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 5 | 5 | NS |
50M Freestyle | 2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In | 4/28/2006 | 1 | 3 | NS |
50M Freestyle | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 4 | 35.79 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 9 | 3 | 37.79 |
50M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 6 | 8 | 38.04 |
100M Freestyle | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/21/2008 | 6 | 1 | 1:10.28p |
100M Freestyle | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/21/2007 | 15 | 8 | 1:08.74 |
100M Freestyle | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.19 |
100M Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/23/2007 | 9 | 3 | 1:08.72 |
100M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 4 | 4 | 1:11.67 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/21/2006 | 4 | 4 | NS |
100M Freestyle | 2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In | 4/28/2006 | 5 | 2 | NS |
100M Freestyle | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 5 | 1:18.17 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 6 | 5 | 1:23.71 |
100M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 3 | 1:26.94 |
200M Freestyle | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/22/2008 | 10 | 2 | 2:28.73p |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 5 | 8 | 2:26.62p |
200M Freestyle | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 6 | 1 | 2:27.06 |
200M Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/24/2007 | 10 | 5 | 2:24.05 |
200M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.71 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 5 | 2 | NS |
200M Freestyle | 2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In | 4/28/2006 | 3 | 2 | NS |
200M Freestyle | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 1 | 8 | 2:39.43p |
200M Freestyle | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 3 | 2:48.18 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 4 | 4 | 2:51.19 |
200M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.69 |
400M Freestyle | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/20/2008 | 11 | 3 | 4:59.73 |
400M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/1/2007 | 4 | 3 | 5:05.11 |
400M Freestyle | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/19/2006 | 1 | 3 | NS |
400M Freestyle | 2005 FGC Long Course Junior Ol | 7/14/2005 | 3 | 3 | 5:20.45 |
400M Freestyle | 2005 FGC South Division II Cha | 7/8/2005 | 1 | 1 | 5:27.28 |
400M Freestyle | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 4 | 6 | 5:44.02 |
800M Freestyle | 2008 Lc Connecticut Senior Cha | 7/6/2008 | 3 | 2 | 10:05.40 |
800M Freestyle | May Distance Meet | 5/16/2008 | 2 | 1 | 10:09.35 |
800M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 3 | 8 | 10:19.54 |
800M Freestyle | OMNI Senior 800 Freestyle | 6/22/2007 | 3 | 2 | 10:22.03 |
800M Freestyle | Sea Dog Distance Meet | 5/11/2007 | 2 | 2 | 10:23.77 |
1500M Freestyle | 2008 Lc Connecticut Senior Cha | 7/3/2008 | 4 | 3 | 19:19.15 |
1500M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/26/2007 | 3 | 7 | 19:33.10 |
1500M Freestyle | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/21/2007 | 1 | 7 | NS |
1500M Freestyle | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 3 | 8 | 19:48.11 |
50M Backstroke | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 2 | 44.38 |
50M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 7 | 5 | 46.18 |
50M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 5 | 7 | 47.49 |
100M Backstroke | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/24/2007 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.11 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 3 | 7 | NS |
100M Backstroke | 2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In | 4/28/2006 | 2 | 1 | NS |
100M Backstroke | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 8 | 1:38.16 |
100M Backstroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 8 | 1:40.19 |
200M Backstroke | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 2 | 1 | 2:55.27 |
200M Backstroke | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 2 | 1 | 2:58.90 |
50M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/20/2006 | 5 | 3 | NS |
50M Breaststroke | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 2 | 4 | 48.40 |
50M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 8 | 5 | 50.98 |
50M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 4 | 5 | 52.12 |
100M Breaststroke | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/21/2008 | 4 | 1 | 1:27.07p |
100M Breaststroke | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 10 | 5 | 1:28.97 |
100M Breaststroke | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 5 | 1 | 1:32.52 |
100M Breaststroke | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/23/2007 | 7 | 5 | 1:30.38 |
100M Breaststroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.33 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/21/2006 | 3 | 6 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | 2006 April FAST/FGC Spring In | 4/28/2006 | 4 | 2 | NS |
100M Breaststroke | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 1 | 1:41.70 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.53 |
100M Breaststroke | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 4 | 1:54.68 |
200M Breaststroke | 2008 Lc Connecticut Senior Cha | 7/4/2008 | 1 | 4 | 2:59.60 |
200M Breaststroke | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/22/2008 | 5 | 4 | 3:05.35p |
200M Breaststroke | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/22/2008 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.60 |
200M Breaststroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 3 | 2 | 3:03.99p |
200M Breaststroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.89 |
200M Breaststroke | Conn. Regionals Wesleyan | 7/21/2007 | 6 | 6 | 3:05.35 |
200M Breaststroke | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 3 | 5 | 3:11.26 |
200M Breaststroke | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/24/2007 | 6 | 1 | 3:13.79 |
200M Breaststroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 2 | 1 | 3:12.06 |
50M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/21/2006 | 4 | 6 | NS |
50M Butterfly | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 2 | 7 | 41.38 |
50M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 6 | 53.17 |
100M Butterfly | 2008 Lc Connecticut Senior Cha | 7/5/2008 | 1 | 8 | 1:15.58 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 3 | 3 | 1:49.79 |
100M Butterfly | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 1 | 2 | 1:55.91 |
200M Butterfly | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/23/2007 | 1 | 3 | 2:54.41 |
200M Individual Medley | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/21/2008 | 4 | 5 | 2:44.53p |
200M Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 3 | 8 | 2:45.89p |
200M Individual Medley | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/15/2007 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.82 |
200M Individual Medley | Wilton Wahoos Senior Qualifier | 6/23/2007 | 12 | 5 | 2:44.43 |
200M Individual Medley | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 5 | 4 | 2:49.14 |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Long Course | 5/21/2006 | 2 | 2 | NS |
200M Individual Medley | 2005 Monroe & Dade County Invi | 4/29/2005 | 3 | 7 | 3:12.35 |
200M Individual Medley | Division II South | 7/16/2004 | 1 | 1 | 3:12.58 |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Invitational | 4/30/2004 | 2 | 5 | 3:20.23 |
200M Individual Medley | Dade County ABC Swim Meet | 5/31/2003 | 3 | 4 | 3:29.22 |
400M Individual Medley | 2008 Lc Connecticut Senior Cha | 7/4/2008 | 6 | 6 | 5:33.43p |
400M Individual Medley | Long Course AA Invitational | 6/20/2008 | 7 | 6 | 5:39.87 |
400M Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2007 | 5 | 2 | 5:41.27p |
400M Individual Medley | Hawks Summer Invitational | 7/14/2007 | 2 | 2 | 5:41.74 |