Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Barber | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.54 |
Allyson Perrotti | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2:24.53 |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.27 |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:27.38 |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:28.18 |
Ursula Nickerson | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2:29.20 |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:29.40 |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:29.49 |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:29.93 |
Jessica Langley | Central CT Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:30.08 |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:30.35 |
Katie Lang | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.59 |
Casey Horan | Charter Oak Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.90 |
Grace Ewing | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:31.15 |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:31.20 |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:31.42 |
Kristen Malski | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:31.64 |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.88 |
Haley Sinatro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:32.14 |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.27 |
Kyle Frost | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:32.65 |
Melissa Merwin | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:32.94 |
Lili Shainis | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:33.08 |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:33.75 |
Perri Finnican | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:33.99 |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:34.60 |
Sarah Kearns | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:35.45 |
Erica Macswan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:35.65 |
Alexis Valedon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.05 |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:36.39 |
Victoria McGovern | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 9 | 14 | 2:36.87 |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2:36.91 |
Hannah Katz | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:37.87 |
Emily Wang | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:38.07 |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.76 |
Gabrielle Daigneault | SoNoCo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:38.87 |
Cara Egan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:40.95 |
Kylie Stengel | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:41.14 |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.49 |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 18 | 2:41.69 |
Jessica Kochiss | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:43.07 |
Erin Dunstan | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:43.48 |
Grace Forster | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:43.58 |
Madeline Smart | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:43.80 |
Stephanie Ego | Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.49 |
Amanda Danielson | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:45.49 |
Joanna Tchobanova | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:46.27 |
Kelly Wentworth | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:48.44 |
Megan Collins | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 9 | 8 | 2:48.70 |
Hannah Aylward | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:49.03 |
Katherine Krajcik | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:49.73 |
Jessica Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2:49.74 |
Sarah Cooperman | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 1 | 7 | 16 | 2:49.82 |
Courtney Kenyon | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 2:52.45 |
Gabrielle LeBlanc | Norwalk Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:53.17 |
Emily Barber | Branford Stingrays | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.73p |
Nicole Kett | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2:27.39p |
Emily Heath | Meriden Silver Fins | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2:27.98p |
Allyson Perrotti | Branford Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.03p |
Elizabeth Visconti | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.92p |
Katie Gardocki | Aquabears | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.62p |
Jessica Langley | Central CT Aquatics Team | 7 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.03p |
Ursula Nickerson | Northwest CT YMCA Lasers | 6 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.10p |
Katie Lang | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 9 | 2:30.63p |
Shannon Ahearn | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:30.75p |
Megan Lattimer | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:31.51p |
Kristen Malski | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.93p |
Jennifer Abbott | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 11 | 2:31.99p |
Morgan Lee | Aquabears | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:32.02p |
Casey Horan | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:32.41p |
Kyle Frost | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:32.99p |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 14 | 2:33.31p |
Melissa Merwin | Hamden-No.Haven YMCA Swimming | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:33.66p |
Esther Mehesz | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:33.83p |
Alexandra Czaplicki | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 15 | 2:33.93p |
Grace Ewing | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 15 | 2:33.93p |
Sydney Golic | West Hartford Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2:34.03p |
Dorothy Miller | Aquabears | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:34.30p |
Meghan Earley | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 17 | 2:34.44p |
Kelly Caggainello | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 2:34.47p |
Erin Cohn | Windsor Water Rat Express | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:34.61p |
Perri Finnican | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:34.66p |
Lili Shainis | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 20 | 2:34.80p |
Brooke Lacey | New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.10p |
Haley Sinatro | SoNoCo Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.12p |
Lauren Piorkowski | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 22 | 2:35.74p |
Catherine O'Leary | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 23 | 2:35.82p |
Eliza Bollinger | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:35.86p |
Meghan Poole | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.99p |
Christine Smith | Charter Oak Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 25 | 2:36.42p |
Colleen Moore | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 26 | 2:36.87p |
Colleen Stewart | Shelton Monroe Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:36.93p |
Sarah Kearns | SoNoCo Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 12 | 2:36.99p |
Erica Macswan | New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.30p |
Melissa Fillmore | Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:37.60p |
Megan Baylis | Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2:38.16p |
Emily Wang | Valley Shore YMCA Marlins | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:38.65p |
Randi Katz | Aquabears | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:38.74p |
Emma Fitzsimmons | Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:38.87p |
Carly Strelez | Western CT YMCA Mako Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2:38.96p |