Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

Men's 50M Butterfly  Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results
Swimmer Team Heat Lane Place Time
Mark Shivers Orillia Channel Cats 1 6 5 25.44p
Jeremy Knowles Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 1 5 2 25.44p
Adam Dehne Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca 2 4 2 25.45
Alexander Boyce Katy Aquatics 3 5 1 25.45p
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 3 8 9 25.45p
Doug Wake Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 2 6 6 25.46
Mason Wilcox Coast Guard Blue Dolphins 2 3 10 25.46
Marcus Elliott Spartan Splash School 2 2 10 25.46
Douglas Robison New South Swimming 2 2 10 25.46p
Doug Wake Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 2 3 6 25.47p
Matthew Engel Lake Country Swim Team 3 5 1 25.47
Brian Johns Richmond Rapids Swim Club 6 8 6 25.48p
Ricardo Busquets Puerto Rico 1 6 1 25.48
Nathan Adrian Unnattached Race Club 8 3 2 25.50
Gustavo Calado Roanoke Central Br. YMCA 5 7 1 25.51p
Bennett Clark Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 2 3 11 25.51
Sam Ashby Carey Aquatic, Vic 2 4 11 25.52
Tom Zaferes Cabrillo Threshers 2 4 1 25.52
Sean Cargin London Aquatic Club 2 7 7 25.53
Bennett Clark Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 5 11 25.53p
Michael Averett Pine Crest School 6 7 3 25.54p
Jacinto Ayala Delfines del Naco 9 6 3 25.55p
Daniel Penniman Trinity Prep Aquatics 2 5 3 25.57p
Josh Ballem Univ. Of Calgary Swim Assoc. 5 3 7 25.58p
Sean Cargin London Aquatic Club 2 6 7 25.58p
Todd Patrick Unattached Ozark 1 3 3 25.58
Pedro Pinto Roanoke Central Branch Ymca 2 4 1 25.59
Tom Zaferes Cabrillo Threshers 3 6 1 25.59
Brett Denham Dallas Mustangs 2 4 2 25.59
Brian Johns Richmond Rapids Swim Club 1 8 8 25.60
Peter Verhoef Athens Bulldog Swim Club 2 4 1 25.60
Daniel Rohleder Longhorn Aquatics 1 4 1 25.60
Daryl Shannon Richmond Racers 1 3 8 25.61p
Nicholas Sheeran North Shore Swimming 15 4 1 25.61
Brett Denham Dallas Mustangs 2 5 2 25.61
Adam Sioui Cfb Trenton Dolphins 4 3 4 25.62p
Andrew Langenfeld Mount Vernon YMCA 2 4 1 25.62
Jarryd Botha Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club 5 4 1 25.62
Renner Lima Unat-Pine Crest Camp 1 5 1 25.62
Brad Johnson East York Swim Club 1 8 9 25.63p
Brad Johnson East York Swim Club 1 1 9 25.63
Yannick Demers C.N. Montreal Nord 1 1 9 25.63p
Yannick Demers C.N. Montreal Nord 1 2 9 25.63
Hamid Mobarrez Iran 1 9 9 25.63
Michael Averett Pine Crest School 1 4 3 25.63
Austin McAnally Longhorn Aquatics 3 4 2 25.63p
Arthur Miller I. U. Club Paradise 2 2 12 25.63
Mike Mintenko Pacific Dolphin Swim Assoc 6 4 8 25.64p
Tyler O'halloran Unattached 6 4 1 25.64
Sean Fletcher Mason Makos Swim Team 3 5 4 25.65
Douglas Spraul Cincinnati Marlins 2 7 13 25.65
Douglas Robison New South Swimming 2 5 13 25.65
Cadell Lyons Stingray Swim Club of Trinidad 1 4 1 25.65
Adam Dehne Gamble - Nippert Ohio Ymca 15 4 1 25.66p
Eamon Sullivan West Coast, Wa 5 4 8 25.66p
Daniel Jones Gr.Rapids/Southeast Br. YMCA 2 5 2 25.66
Jacinto Ayala Delfines del Naco 1 4 4 25.66
Jason Eaddy New England Masters 21 5 1 25.67
Leif Lyons Yeronga Park, Qld 3 3 9 25.67p
Timothy Patrick Unattached Ozark 8 6 4 25.67p
Evan Gregg Southwest Aquatic Tm 1 3 17 25.67
Neil Caskey Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club 3 4 2 25.68
Jeremy Knowles Mecklenburg Aquatic Club 3 4 1 25.68
Robert Greenwood Asa England 2 7 11 25.69p
Robert Greenwood Asa England 1 3 11 25.69
Christopher Vythoulkas Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 1 3 1 25.69
Daryl Shannon Richmond Racers 2 8 8 25.70
Sean Cargin London Aquatic Club 4 7 5 25.72p
Doug Wake Pacific Dolphin Swim Ass. 4 5 5 25.72p
Daryl Shannon Richmond Racers 1 5 5 25.72p
Kazushge Hayata Auburn Aquatics 9 4 5 25.72
Stephen Mewing Yeronga Park, Qld 2 3 12 25.73
Eugene Godsoe Usa Swimming 1 7 5 25.73
Tyler Smith Pine Crest School 9 5 2 25.73p
John Abercrombie Longhorn Aquatics 3 2 2 25.74
David Kiss Curl Burke Swim Club 2 8 12 25.74
Kevin Swander I. U. Club Paradise 8 8 12 25.74p
Timothy Patrick Unattached Ozark 1 7 5 25.75
David Seiler Usa Swimming 1 1 6 25.75
Arthur Miller I. U. Club Paradise 5 8 13 25.75p
Eugene Godsoe Usa Swimming 8 3 6 25.76p
Cameron Martin Clearwater Aquatic Team 3 1 5 25.76
Mark Shivers Orillia Channel Cats 1 4 8 25.77p
Hamid Mobarrez Iran 4 1 10 25.77p
Michael Sorensen Alaska Masters 21 5 1 25.77
Raymond Hunt Auburn Aquatics 10 6 6 25.78
Andrew Wang Longhorn Aquatics 3 6 4 25.78
Adam Conway San Diego Swim Masters 21 4 2 25.79
Sam McConnell Willoughby 2 6 13 25.79
Aaron Ciarla Unattached Auburn 9 7 7 25.79
Neil Caskey Cy-Fair Swim Club 3 1 5 25.79
Stuart Ferguson Poseidon Swimming Inc 3 4 6 25.79
Noah Copeland Southern Crescent Aquatic Team 1 4 17 25.79
Adam Sioui Cfb Trenton Dolphins Swim Club 4 4 9 25.80p
Nicholas Sheeran North Shore Swimming 4 4 1 25.80
Matthew Crowe Arizona Marlins Swim Club 1 5 3 25.80p
Cecil Smith Unattached 3 7 6 25.81
Moss Burmester Otumoetai Swimming Club 4 6 2 25.82
Leif Lyons Yeronga Park, Qld 1   10 25.82
Christian Cantwell Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 6 6 4 25.82p
Previous 100 Results    Next 100 Results


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com