Swimming Times



Track your workouts on our sister site Splitr.com.

2004-International Age Group I
Men's 50 Butterfly
Finals Heat 1
Lane Swimmer Team Place Time
1 Michael Rice Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 10 26.73
1 Edwin Torres North Miami Swim Team 19 28.73
1 Carlos Araque Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 26 29.25
1 Sean Grady Fort Lauderdale Aquatics Camp 44 37.55
1 John Allison Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 37 33.42
2 Kevin Capps Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team 18 28.72
2 Todd Patrick Rockwood Swim Club 9 26.60
2 Jonathan Van Zee Florida Atlantic Swim Team 25 29.18
2 Dimosthenis Skandalis Bernal's Gator Swim Club 34 32.82
2 Nils Mollema Ywca Middies 47 38.72
3 Derek Chait Ak Sharks 42 36.47
3 Carlos Omana Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 33 32.62
3 Zachary Levko Rockwood Swim Club 15 28.13
3 Michael Monovoukas Bernal's Gator Swim Club 20 28.74
3 Mansoor Al-Mansoor Kuwait National Team 8 26.50
4 Stephen Lichtner Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 30 31.73
4 Leonardo Chaves Unattached 16 28.18
4 Bryce Hartman South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 39 35.11
4 Nawaf Haidar Kuwait National Team 13 27.41
4 Michael Averett Pine Crest School 3 25.63
5 Dameon Nicholas Unattached 17 28.28
5 Apostolis Tsagarakis Unattached 2 25.11
5 Gregory Hulse Chinook Aquatic Club 11 26.81
5 Andy Vasquez Miami-Dade County Aquatic Clu 35 32.97
5 Steven Cortez Hialeah Swim Club 28 30.83
6 Erick Convery Spirit Swimming 29 31.21
6 Austin Manganiello Ak Sharks 40 35.71
6 Zain Qali Kuwait National Team 12 27.30
6 Octavio Alesi Team Weston Aquatics 1 24.87
6 Sean Spire Team Weston Aquatics 14 28.03
7 Mario Santana Team Weston Aquatics 22 28.84
7 John Roof Canton City Schools 16 28.18
7 Christian Cantwell Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 4 25.87
7 Daniel Miguel Team Olympia Swimming 43 36.96
7 Kevin Barona Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 31 31.78
8 Charles Williams Pine Crest School 32 32.45
8 James Li South Eastern Virginia Aquatic 21 28.81
8 Nicholas Coard Unattached 41 36.19
8 Bryce Clough Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 6 26.15
8 Tristan Partridge Lake Forest Swim Club 16 28.18
9 Anton Safonov Northern Lights Aquatics 23 28.85
9 Derek Iglesias Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 46 37.79
9 Ramses Quiroga Hialeah Swim Club 18 28.72
9 Andrew Castro Fort Lauderdale Swim Team 7 26.44
9 Kevin Meisner Firestone Akron Swim Team 36 32.98
10 Thomas Gregory Patriot Aquatic Club 5 26.12
10 Ryan Dierberg Clayton Shaw Park Swim Team 24 28.88
10 Jourdy Martis Piranha Swimming Club 38 34.48
10 Victor Lopez Cantera Metro Aquatic Club of Miami 27 29.82
10 Brandon Goldman The Heritage Aquatic Team 45 37.63


Contact Us - Submit Results


© 1997-2012 SwimmingTimes.com