Born 1995 Best times in the Swimming Times database | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
25yd Freestyle | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under Champs | 2/22/2004 | 10 | 1 | 15.51 |
50yd Freestyle | New Haven Qualifier | 11/17/2007 | 7 | 6 | 27.08 |
100yd Freestyle | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 3 | 57.97 |
200yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 4 | 6 | 2:02.21p |
500yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/6/2008 | 1 | 6 | 5:22.75 |
1000yd Freestyle | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis | 11/2/2007 | 2 | 9 | 11:39.35 |
25yd Backstroke | Darien Piranhas 8&U Quadrathon | 1/25/2004 | 8 | 5 | 20.65 |
50yd Backstroke | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 16 | 6 | 30.72 |
100yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 2 | 8 | 1:03.80 |
200yd Backstroke | 2011 North Region Speedo Champ | 3/27/2011 | 2 | 6 | 1:57.39p |
25yd Breaststroke | Hopkins Mariner 8&Under Champs | 2/22/2004 | 8 | 2 | 20.91 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 12 | 6 | 36.90 |
100yd Breaststroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 2 | 6 | 1:14.39 |
200yd Breaststroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 1 | 7 | 3:02.65 |
25yd Butterfly | Darien Piranhas 8&U Quadrathon | 1/25/2004 | 3 | 3 | 19.68 |
50yd Butterfly | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 3 | 3 | 29.14p |
100yd Butterfly | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 4 | 6 | 1:03.55p |
200yd Butterfly | 2011 North Region Speedo Champ | 3/26/2011 | 1 | 6 | 2:01.98 |
100yd Individual Medley | Darien Piranhas 8&U Quadrathon | 1/25/2004 | 10 | 3 | 1:00.00 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2011 North Region Speedo Champ | 3/27/2011 | 1 | 4 | 2:02.36 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2011 North Region Speedo Champ | 3/25/2011 | 1 | 3 | 4:13.35 |
50m Freestyle | New Canaan YMCA Invitational | 5/8/2004 | 4 | 1 | 40.99 |
50m Backstroke | New Canaan YMCA Invitational | 5/8/2004 | 3 | 3 | 48.65 |
50m Breaststroke | New Canaan YMCA Invitational | 5/8/2004 | 4 | 1 | 55.82 |
100m Individual Medley | New Canaan YMCA Invitational | 5/8/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.53 |
50M Freestyle | HMST LC Invite | 5/12/2007 | 6 | 3 | 31.44 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.69 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 2 | 5 | 2:22.00 |
400M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/26/2007 | 2 | 4 | 4:59.81 |
50M Backstroke | HMST LC Invite | 5/13/2007 | 5 | 3 | 36.56 |
100M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2007 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.55 |
200M Backstroke | 2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectio | 8/7/2011 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.50p |
50M Breaststroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2005 | 5 | 3 | 48.26 |
100M Breaststroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.88 |
200M Breaststroke | Sea Dog Distance Meet | 5/11/2007 | 1 | 1 | 3:20.45 |
100M Butterfly | 2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectio | 8/6/2011 | 2 | 5 | 1:00.27 |
200M Individual Medley | 2011 Eastern Zone Super Sectio | 8/4/2011 | 1 | 3 | 2:14.94 |
400M Individual Medley | 2012 Ez North Region Speedo Ch | 3/23/2012 | 3 | 1 | 4:45.07 |