Born 1995 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Meet | Date | Heat | Lane | Time |
25yd Freestyle | 2003 NT ATAC/NTN BB_B_C Divisi | 10/10/2003 | 3 | 4 | 19.01 |
25yd Freestyle | Short Course B-C Champ | 7/25/2003 | 5 | 7 | 19.69 |
25yd Freestyle | GCAT Div 1 BB/B/C | 6/6/2003 | 2 | 3 | 19.52 |
25yd Freestyle | GCAT BB_B_C20030509 | 5/9/2003 | 2 | 8 | 20.70 |
25yd Freestyle | NTS MARS BB/B/C Invitational | 2/28/2003 | 3 | 2 | 20.97 |
25yd Freestyle | GCAT SWEETHEART MEET | 2/15/2003 | 5 | 1 | 22.37 |
25yd Freestyle | DM Mid Winter Invitational | 1/17/2003 | 5 | 1 | 20.45 |
25yd Freestyle | GCAT BB_B_C DIV B | 12/14/2002 | 2 | 10 | 21.51 |
25yd Freestyle | 2002 Autumn Aquafest | 11/15/2002 | 3 | 1 | 25.96 |
25yd Freestyle | COPS 20th Annual Little Splash | 10/19/2002 | 3 | 7 | 23.82 |
50yd Freestyle | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 4 | 6 | 29.00p |
50yd Freestyle | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 1 | 2 | 29.08 |
50yd Freestyle | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 5 | 6 | 29.35p |
50yd Freestyle | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 13 | 1 | 29.61 |
50yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/8/2007 | 9 | 7 | 29.37p |
50yd Freestyle | New Haven Qualifier | 11/17/2007 | 5 | 4 | 29.51 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 6 | 3 | 30.88 |
50yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 3 | 2 | 31.01p |
50yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 3 | 30.58 |
50yd Freestyle | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2006 | 3 | 3 | 31.71 |
50yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals LEHY | 3/3/2006 | 6 | 2 | 32.28 |
50yd Freestyle | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 4 | 2 | 34.29 |
50yd Freestyle | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 5 | 1 | 33.48 |
50yd Freestyle | New Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2005 | 3 | 3 | 34.31 |
50yd Freestyle | ARAC Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2005 | 4 | 1 | 34.61 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 7 | 34.70 |
50yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 4 | 35.48 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 5 | 1 | 36.03 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 4 | 4 | 37.06 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 5 | 4 | 37.24 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 4 | 1 | 38.11 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 4 | 9 | 38.99 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 4 | 1 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 2 | 4 | 40.19 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 2/27/2004 | 4 | 8 | NS |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 3 | 3 | 41.61 |
50yd Freestyle | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 5 | 8 | 41.02 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 2 | 4 | 41.85 |
50yd Freestyle | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 2 | 3 | 42.75 |
50yd Freestyle | GCAT BB_B_C20030509 | 5/9/2003 | 2 | 9 | DQ |
50yd Freestyle | GCAT BB_B_C DIV B | 12/14/2002 | 2 | 10 | 48.98 |
100yd Freestyle | 2012 Mr Condors Ncaa Format In | 1/28/2012 | 1 | 3 | 54.17p |
100yd Freestyle | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2008 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.59 |
100yd Freestyle | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 4 | 6 | 1:02.97p |
100yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/9/2007 | 8 | 6 | 1:04.52p |
100yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/9/2007 | 1 | 8 | 1:05.14 |
100yd Freestyle | New Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:03.23 |
100yd Freestyle | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/11/2007 | 5 | 6 | 1:04.32 |
100yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.17 |
100yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.12 |
100yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 6 | 1:06.81p |
100yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.26p |
100yd Freestyle | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/6/2007 | 2 | 7 | 1:08.04 |
100yd Freestyle | Hutchinson Classic | 12/10/2006 | 8 | 8 | 1:08.06p |
100yd Freestyle | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2006 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.56 |
100yd Freestyle | CDEV IM Xtreme Cup | 10/22/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:08.18 |
100yd Freestyle | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 5 | 5 | 1:12.21 |
100yd Freestyle | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:12.51 |
100yd Freestyle | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 5 | 3 | 1:14.79 |
100yd Freestyle | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 4 | 7 | 1:15.55 |
100yd Freestyle | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 6 | 2 | 1:16.39 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.52 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.57 |
100yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:19.87 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Corn | 11/19/2004 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.78 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 6 | 1 | 1:23.99 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 3 | 1 | 1:24.96 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:20.87 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 3 | 6 | 1:28.51 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 3 | 8 | 1:24.39 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.00 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 4 | 1 | 1:30.35 |
100yd Freestyle | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 3 | 8 | 1:31.76 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 2 | 6 | 1:30.21 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 3 | 5 | 1:33.30 |
100yd Freestyle | 2003 NT FAST BB/B/C Division B | 10/31/2003 | 2 | 1 | 1:38.22 |
200yd Freestyle | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2013 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.41p |
200yd Freestyle | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2012 | 5 | 7 | 1:52.95p |
200yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 2 | 1 | 1:57.00p |
200yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 1 | 1 | 2:11.69 |
200yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 4 | 8 | 2:10.52p |
200yd Freestyle | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 4 | 6 | 2:13.94p |
200yd Freestyle | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 1 | 5 | 2:11.54 |
200yd Freestyle | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2008 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.63 |
200yd Freestyle | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/25/2008 | 3 | 5 | 2:15.13 |
200yd Freestyle | Brs010508 | 1/5/2008 | 7 | 5 | 2:13.90 |
200yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/8/2007 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.66p |
200yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/8/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:14.50 |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/2/2007 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.23 |
200yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:19.74p |
200yd Freestyle | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 3 | 2:19.90 |
200yd Freestyle | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/26/2007 | 1 | 1 | 2:22.24 |
200yd Freestyle | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.79 |
200yd Freestyle | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 7 | 2 | 2:23.38p |
200yd Freestyle | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2006 | 2 | 4 | DQ |
200yd Freestyle | CDEV IM Xtreme Cup | 10/21/2006 | 1 | 5 | 2:24.64 |
200yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 3 | 8 | 2:26.75 |
200yd Freestyle | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.01 |
200yd Freestyle | ARAC Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2005 | 1 | 3 | 2:40.21 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 2:42.11 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 5 | 2:46.07 |
200yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 5 | 2:52.89 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 3 | 9 | 2:59.27 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Corn | 11/19/2004 | 1 | 2 | 3:17.41 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 2 | 2 | 2:58.10 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 1 | 3 | 2:56.20 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 1 | 3 | 3:05.85 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:10.59 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 1 | 4 | 3:09.44 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 2/27/2004 | 2 | 8 | 3:10.29 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 1 | 1 | 3:19.81 |
200yd Freestyle | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 1 | 8 | 3:19.93 |
400yd Freestyle | 2012 Mr Condors Ncaa Format In | 1/28/2012 | 3 | 4 | 4:58.22p |
500yd Freestyle | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/5/2013 | 3 | 3 | 4:54.03 |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2013 | 2 | 7 | 4:53.34 |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2013 | 5 | 7 | 4:53.92p |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2012 | 5 | 6 | 4:53.03p |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2012 | 2 | 3 | 4:54.54 |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 2 | 2 | 5:00.74p |
500yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 2 | 3 | 5:01.83 |
500yd Freestyle | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/6/2008 | 2 | 1 | 5:41.93 |
500yd Freestyle | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2008 | 1 | 4 | 5:51.10 |
500yd Freestyle | New Haven Qualifier | 11/16/2007 | 3 | 3 | 5:53.82 |
500yd Freestyle | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/11/2007 | 1 | 1 | 5:58.49 |
500yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/8/2007 | 4 | 5 | 5:52.26 |
500yd Freestyle | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/6/2007 | 1 | 3 | 6:05.87 |
500yd Freestyle | CAC Fall Distance Meet | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 2 | 6:20.13 |
500yd Freestyle | CDEV IM Xtreme Cup | 10/22/2006 | 2 | 4 | 6:17.80 |
500yd Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 2 | 1 | 6:31.78 |
500yd Freestyle | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 1 | 4 | 6:43.21 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 7:13.22 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 2 | 4 | 7:09.72 |
500yd Freestyle | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 6 | NS |
500yd Freestyle | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 1 | 9 | 7:36.99 |
1000yd Freestyle | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/3/2013 | 6 | 7 | 10:00.29 |
1000yd Freestyle | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2011 | 1 | 1 | 10:29.85 |
1000yd Freestyle | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis | 11/2/2007 | 4 | 5 | 12:13.27 |
1000yd Freestyle | Cheshire November Distance | 11/3/2006 | 3 | 3 | 13:06.89 |
1650yd Freestyle | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/6/2013 | 4 | 7 | 16:35.10 |
1650yd Freestyle | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/15/2013 | 1 | 8 | 17:15.58 |
1650yd Freestyle | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2012 | 1 | 3 | 16:38.25 |
1650yd Freestyle | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/7/2007 | 3 | 7 | 20:24.61 |
25yd Backstroke | 2003 NT ATAC/NTN BB_B_C Divisi | 10/10/2003 | 3 | 4 | 22.12 |
25yd Backstroke | Short Course B-C Champ | 7/25/2003 | 5 | 6 | 22.78 |
25yd Backstroke | GCAT Div 1 BB/B/C | 6/6/2003 | 2 | 4 | 22.68 |
25yd Backstroke | GCAT BB_B_C20030509 | 5/9/2003 | 2 | 10 | 23.61 |
25yd Backstroke | NTS MARS BB/B/C Invitational | 2/28/2003 | 2 | 5 | 27.05 |
25yd Backstroke | GCAT SWEETHEART MEET | 2/15/2003 | 3 | 3 | 27.91 |
25yd Backstroke | DM Mid Winter Invitational | 1/17/2003 | 4 | 2 | 26.67 |
25yd Backstroke | GCAT BB_B_C DIV B | 12/14/2002 | 1 | 7 | 27.43 |
25yd Backstroke | 2002 Autumn Aquafest | 11/15/2002 | 2 | 6 | DQ |
50yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 1 | 6 | 31.70 |
50yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/9/2008 | 3 | 3 | 32.00p |
50yd Backstroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 2 | 32.74 |
50yd Backstroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 3 | 5 | 32.41p |
50yd Backstroke | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2008 | 2 | 4 | 33.01 |
50yd Backstroke | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 3 | 5 | 32.83p |
50yd Backstroke | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 15 | 6 | 34.11 |
50yd Backstroke | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/9/2007 | 2 | 6 | 33.30 |
50yd Backstroke | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/9/2007 | 4 | 5 | 33.43p |
50yd Backstroke | New Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 8 | 33.52 |
50yd Backstroke | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/11/2007 | 3 | 4 | 33.62 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 5 | 3 | 35.57 |
50yd Backstroke | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 1 | 35.64p |
50yd Backstroke | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 6 | 36.30 |
50yd Backstroke | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2006 | 5 | 4 | 35.75 |
50yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 2 | 9 | 35.29 |
50yd Backstroke | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 4 | 4 | 37.37 |
50yd Backstroke | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 4 | 5 | 38.56 |
50yd Backstroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 5 | 4 | 38.36 |
50yd Backstroke | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 6 | 3 | 38.81 |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 NT DM A Mustang Classic | 5/6/2005 | 1 | 2 | NS |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 NTN/ATAC A Championships | 2/25/2005 | 2 | 6 | 37.33 |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 NT COPS A Greater Southwe | 2/4/2005 | 2 | 6 | 37.10p |
50yd Backstroke | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 2 | 8 | 38.03 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 4 | 6 | 39.38 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Corn | 11/19/2004 | 6 | 1 | 41.62 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 6 | 5 | 42.16 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 3 | 2 | 41.97 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 3 | 7 | 43.93 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 2/27/2004 | 3 | 3 | 46.18 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 4 | 5 | 43.61 |
50yd Backstroke | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 5 | 6 | 45.22 |
50yd Backstroke | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 3 | 8 | 45.65 |
50yd Backstroke | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 4 | 5 | 46.48 |
50yd Backstroke | 2003 NT FAST BB/B/C Division B | 10/31/2003 | 1 | 4 | 48.73 |
100yd Backstroke | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2013 | 5 | 2 | 58.45p |
100yd Backstroke | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2012 | 3 | 5 | 58.67p |
100yd Backstroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 1 | 2 | 1:00.91 |
100yd Backstroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 2 | 2 | 1:00.55p |
100yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 2 | 3 | 1:08.14p |
100yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/8/2008 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.16 |
100yd Backstroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 4 | 5 | 1:08.82p |
100yd Backstroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/9/2008 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.05 |
100yd Backstroke | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.43 |
100yd Backstroke | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.01p |
100yd Backstroke | Brs010508 | 1/5/2008 | 7 | 4 | 1:09.96 |
100yd Backstroke | New Haven Qualifier | 11/17/2007 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.94 |
100yd Backstroke | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/10/2007 | 4 | 5 | 1:12.23 |
100yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/10/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:15.67p |
100yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:14.12p |
100yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/10/2007 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.75 |
100yd Backstroke | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/7/2007 | 1 | 4 | 1:15.42 |
100yd Backstroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 1 | 1 | 1:15.58 |
100yd Backstroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.61p |
100yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.41 |
100yd Backstroke | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 3 | 5 | 1:20.57 |
100yd Backstroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 4 | 3 | 1:23.55 |
100yd Backstroke | New Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2005 | 2 | 5 | 1:22.91 |
100yd Backstroke | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.88 |
100yd Backstroke | ARAC Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2005 | 3 | 5 | 1:24.20 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:19.78 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.04 |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 NT COPS A Greater Southwe | 2/4/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:22.71p |
100yd Backstroke | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 4 | 1:24.62 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 4 | 9 | DQ |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 4 | 3 | 1:28.31 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.76 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 2 | 6 | 1:32.08 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.34 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 5 | 1:31.59 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.87 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.70 |
100yd Backstroke | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 3 | 3 | 1:44.16 |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:42.22 |
100yd Backstroke | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 2 | 2 | 1:44.67 |
200yd Backstroke | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/16/2013 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.98p |
200yd Backstroke | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2012 | 5 | 8 | 2:07.13p |
200yd Backstroke | 2012 Mr Condors Ncaa Format In | 1/28/2012 | 1 | 3 | 2:07.08p |
200yd Backstroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 2 | 1 | 2:11.13 |
200yd Backstroke | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2011 | 2 | 2 | 2:11.49p |
200yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 1 | 2 | 2:24.12 |
200yd Backstroke | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.92p |
200yd Backstroke | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/8/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.38 |
200yd Backstroke | New Haven Qualifier | 11/16/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.85 |
200yd Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2007 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.69p |
200yd Backstroke | Elm City Invitational | 2/9/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:37.52 |
200yd Backstroke | CAC Fall Distance Meet | 10/29/2006 | 1 | 1 | 2:40.21 |
25yd Breaststroke | 2003 NT ATAC/NTN BB_B_C Divisi | 10/10/2003 | 3 | 5 | 26.00 |
25yd Breaststroke | Short Course B-C Champ | 7/25/2003 | 5 | 8 | 27.60 |
25yd Breaststroke | GCAT Div 1 BB/B/C | 6/6/2003 | 2 | 7 | 27.12 |
25yd Breaststroke | GCAT BB_B_C20030509 | 5/9/2003 | 2 | 7 | 28.78 |
25yd Breaststroke | NTS MARS BB/B/C Invitational | 2/28/2003 | 3 | 1 | 29.19 |
25yd Breaststroke | GCAT SWEETHEART MEET | 2/15/2003 | 4 | 10 | DQ |
25yd Breaststroke | DM Mid Winter Invitational | 1/17/2003 | 3 | 3 | DQ |
25yd Breaststroke | GCAT BB_B_C DIV B | 12/14/2002 | 2 | 2 | 29.49 |
25yd Breaststroke | 2002 Autumn Aquafest | 11/15/2002 | 2 | 6 | 32.31 |
25yd Breaststroke | COPS 20th Annual Little Splash | 10/19/2002 | 2 | 2 | DQ |
25yd Breaststroke | BB/B/C Championships - Divisio | 3/1/2002 | 2 | 5 | NS |
50yd Breaststroke | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 7 | 2 | 43.19 |
50yd Breaststroke | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2006 | 2 | 4 | 46.79 |
50yd Breaststroke | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 2 | 3 | 49.63 |
50yd Breaststroke | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 4 | 48.88 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 1 | 5 | 52.90 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Corn | 11/19/2004 | 5 | 4 | 51.61 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 3 | 2 | 52.65 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 4 | 3 | 52.31 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 5 | 50.31 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 2 | 2 | 56.84 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 3 | 2 | 56.38 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 3 | 1 | 56.62 |
50yd Breaststroke | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 3 | 1 | 58.06 |
100yd Breaststroke | CDEV IM Xtreme Cup | 10/21/2006 | 2 | 7 | 1:36.61 |
100yd Breaststroke | Connecticut Regionals LEHY | 3/3/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:42.31 |
100yd Breaststroke | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 5 | 1:44.78 |
100yd Breaststroke | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 2 | 7 | 1:43.04 |
100yd Breaststroke | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:46.18 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 3 | 3 | 2:05.30 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 3 | 6 | 1:53.88 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 2 | 5 | 2:00.03 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.75 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 1 | 1 | 2:03.59 |
100yd Breaststroke | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 1 | 2 | 2:04.77 |
25yd Butterfly | Short Course B-C Champ | 7/25/2003 | 4 | 1 | DQ |
25yd Butterfly | GCAT Div 1 BB/B/C | 6/6/2003 | 2 | 3 | DQ |
25yd Butterfly | GCAT SWEETHEART MEET | 2/15/2003 | 3 | 3 | DQ |
25yd Butterfly | DM Mid Winter Invitational | 1/17/2003 | 4 | 1 | 29.48 |
25yd Butterfly | GCAT BB_B_C DIV B | 12/14/2002 | 2 | 10 | 29.34 |
25yd Butterfly | COPS 20th Annual Little Splash | 10/19/2002 | 1 | 2 | DQ |
50yd Butterfly | Sc Age Group Championship | 3/7/2008 | 4 | 2 | 32.47p |
50yd Butterfly | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 1 | 3 | 32.19 |
50yd Butterfly | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 4 | 2 | 32.68p |
50yd Butterfly | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/2/2008 | 2 | 2 | 33.73 |
50yd Butterfly | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 1 | 2 | 33.56p |
50yd Butterfly | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 14 | 2 | 33.06 |
50yd Butterfly | New Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2007 | 4 | 5 | 32.28 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/4/2007 | 5 | 1 | 33.44 |
50yd Butterfly | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 6 | 36.55p |
50yd Butterfly | Wilton Wahoos AA Invitational | 1/28/2007 | 1 | 6 | 36.44 |
50yd Butterfly | Hutchinson Classic | 12/10/2006 | 1 | 7 | 35.59 |
50yd Butterfly | Hutchinson Classic | 12/10/2006 | 3 | 7 | 34.87p |
50yd Butterfly | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2006 | 2 | 5 | 37.76 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 3 | 7 | 37.34 |
50yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals LEHY | 3/3/2006 | 3 | 6 | 36.26 |
50yd Butterfly | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 4 | 6 | 41.90 |
50yd Butterfly | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 4 | 40.10 |
50yd Butterfly | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 5 | 42.33 |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 4 | 2 | 45.19 |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 4 | 1 | 47.50 |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 3 | 7 | 42.98 |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 2 | 4 | 51.59 |
50yd Butterfly | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 2 | 6 | 47.37 |
50yd Butterfly | 2003 NT FAST BB/B/C Division B | 10/31/2003 | 1 | 4 | 53.45 |
100yd Butterfly | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2013 | 2 | 2 | 55.31p |
100yd Butterfly | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2013 | 2 | 1 | 55.34 |
100yd Butterfly | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2013 | 5 | 4 | 54.83p |
100yd Butterfly | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 1 | 5 | 59.94p |
100yd Butterfly | Ad 2011 Region 1 Championships | 2/20/2011 | 1 | 5 | 59.01 |
100yd Butterfly | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.89 |
100yd Butterfly | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.05p |
100yd Butterfly | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/8/2007 | 1 | 2 | 1:14.33 |
100yd Butterfly | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/8/2007 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.63p |
100yd Butterfly | New Haven Qualifier | 11/17/2007 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.68 |
100yd Butterfly | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/10/2007 | 1 | 3 | 1:15.65 |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 8 | 1:16.65 |
100yd Butterfly | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/7/2007 | 2 | 8 | 1:23.78 |
100yd Butterfly | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 1 | 8 | 1:22.29 |
100yd Butterfly | Hutchinson Classic | 12/9/2006 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.01p |
100yd Butterfly | Connecticut Regionals LEHY | 3/3/2006 | 1 | 3 | 1:30.98 |
100yd Butterfly | New Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:38.16 |
100yd Butterfly | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 2 | 1:38.44 |
100yd Butterfly | ARAC Age Group Qualifier | 10/29/2005 | 1 | 5 | 1:40.56 |
100yd Butterfly | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:38.63 |
100yd Butterfly | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 1 | 7 | 1:52.02 |
200yd Butterfly | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2013 | 2 | 2 | 2:02.16 |
200yd Butterfly | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/18/2013 | 4 | 5 | 2:03.18p |
200yd Butterfly | Sea Dog Swim Club November Dis | 11/2/2007 | 1 | 7 | 2:49.82 |
200yd Butterfly | Elm City Invitational | 2/9/2007 | 1 | 3 | 2:56.45 |
200yd Butterfly | Cheshire November Distance | 11/3/2006 | 1 | 4 | 3:10.09 |
100yd Individual Medley | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/25/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.24 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2008 Wrat Pentathlon | 1/12/2008 | 13 | 3 | 1:14.78 |
100yd Individual Medley | New Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2007 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.94 |
100yd Individual Medley | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/6/2007 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.03 |
100yd Individual Medley | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/18/2006 | 3 | 8 | 1:21.16 |
100yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals LEHY | 3/3/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.99 |
100yd Individual Medley | HNHS Qualifier | 1/28/2006 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.86 |
100yd Individual Medley | Stingray Invitational | 1/7/2006 | 4 | 2 | 1:25.34 |
100yd Individual Medley | New Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2005 | 3 | 6 | 1:27.96 |
100yd Individual Medley | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 3 | 4 | 1:25.38 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 6 | 1:28.14 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 3 | 1:28.64 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2005 NT KST BB DIvision 1 Invi | 1/21/2005 | 2 | 1 | 1:30.34 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Corn | 11/19/2004 | 2 | 3 | 1:35.79 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 3 | 1 | 1:30.24 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 10/8/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:33.22 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 3 | 7 | 1:37.62 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT ASR/KST Division 1 Inv | 5/22/2004 | 3 | 3 | 1:39.11 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 2 | 4 | 1:37.12 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT MARS BB/B/C Division 1 | 2/27/2004 | 2 | 1 | 1:42.19 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 3 | 7 | DQ |
100yd Individual Medley | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 2 | 10 | 1:47.75 |
100yd Individual Medley | 2003 NT ATAC/NTN BB_B_C Divisi | 10/10/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:45.66 |
100yd Individual Medley | Short Course B-C Champ | 7/25/2003 | 3 | 2 | 1:54.98 |
100yd Individual Medley | GCAT Div 1 BB/B/C | 6/6/2003 | 1 | 5 | 1:47.26 |
100yd Individual Medley | GCAT BB_B_C20030509 | 5/9/2003 | 1 | 4 | 1:54.73 |
100yd Individual Medley | NTS MARS BB/B/C Invitational | 2/28/2003 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.02 |
100yd Individual Medley | GCAT SWEETHEART MEET | 2/15/2003 | 2 | 4 | 2:02.07 |
100yd Individual Medley | DM Mid Winter Invitational | 1/17/2003 | 2 | 1 | 2:06.41 |
200yd Individual Medley | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:36.69p |
200yd Individual Medley | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/10/2008 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.97 |
200yd Individual Medley | H/k Cat Age Group Qualifier | 2/3/2008 | 2 | 4 | 2:40.00 |
200yd Individual Medley | The 7th Annual Hutchinson Clas | 12/9/2007 | 5 | 7 | 2:38.95p |
200yd Individual Medley | Lehyautumn Aquafest Qualifier | 11/10/2007 | 3 | 6 | 2:40.54 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/11/2007 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.92p |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Regionals SOCO | 3/3/2007 | 2 | 6 | 2:37.90 |
200yd Individual Medley | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 1 | 6 | 2:45.82p |
200yd Individual Medley | Elm City Invitational | 2/11/2007 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.26 |
200yd Individual Medley | Conn. Aquatic Winter Classic | 1/7/2007 | 2 | 2 | 2:47.96 |
200yd Individual Medley | Hutchinson Classic | 12/10/2006 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.70p |
200yd Individual Medley | Hutchinson Classic | 12/10/2006 | 1 | 8 | 2:46.20 |
200yd Individual Medley | NW Haven Qualifier | 11/19/2006 | 2 | 4 | 2:49.69 |
200yd Individual Medley | CDEV IM Xtreme Cup | 10/21/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:50.23 |
200yd Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 3/9/2006 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.58 |
200yd Individual Medley | Meriden Silver Fins Qualifier | 2/11/2006 | 2 | 4 | 2:57.95 |
200yd Individual Medley | Hutchinson Classic | 12/2/2005 | 2 | 6 | 3:03.56 |
200yd Individual Medley | Woodbridge Qualifier | 11/12/2005 | 1 | 3 | 3:04.60 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 NT SWAT BB Championships | 3/4/2005 | 1 | 5 | 3:04.98 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2005 NT KST BB MEET | 2/11/2005 | 1 | 4 | 3:03.76 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT GCAT BB/B/C Division 1 | 12/10/2004 | 3 | 1 | 3:16.19 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT NTN/ATAC BB/B/C Divisi | 10/29/2004 | 1 | 5 | 3:19.87 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT COPS 22nd Annual Littl | 10/16/2004 | 2 | 7 | 3:20.10 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT GCAT B/C Championships | 7/23/2004 | 1 | 4 | NS |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT SWAT B/C Div 1 Spring | 5/1/2004 | 1 | 6 | 3:29.79 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT SWAT BB/B/C Div 1 Cupi | 2/6/2004 | 2 | 8 | 3:39.48 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2004 NT Keller Invitational Wi | 1/17/2004 | 2 | 2 | 3:39.38 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 NT GCAT BB/B/C Reindeer R | 12/12/2003 | 1 | 5 | 3:41.81 |
200yd Individual Medley | 2003 NT MARS BB/B/C Division B | 11/21/2003 | 1 | 6 | 3:45.53 |
400yd Individual Medley | 2013 Ymca Nationals Short Cour | 4/4/2013 | 7 | 6 | 4:20.16p |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2013 | 8 | 6 | 4:22.37p |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2013 Region 1 Championships | 2/17/2013 | 2 | 6 | 4:22.45 |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2012 | 1 | 1 | 4:30.90 |
400yd Individual Medley | Ad 2012 Region 1 Championships | 2/19/2012 | 4 | 4 | 4:29.94p |
400yd Individual Medley | 7th Annual Elm City Invitation | 2/8/2008 | 1 | 5 | 5:27.82 |
50M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 1 | 2 | 33.49 |
50M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 4 | 2 | 33.02p |
50M Freestyle | Conn. 12&U Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 6 | 5 | DQ |
50M Freestyle | 2007 NT NTN/ATAC A/BB Invitati | 6/23/2007 | 4 | 8 | 34.28 |
50M Freestyle | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/16/2007 | 10 | 5 | 34.48 |
50M Freestyle | HMST LC Invite | 5/12/2007 | 5 | 2 | 33.53 |
50M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 6 | 4 | 37.77 |
50M Freestyle | BEAR Invite at Yale | 5/6/2006 | 5 | 5 | 37.42 |
50M Freestyle | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 2 | 37.39 |
100M Freestyle | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/28/2008 | 5 | 4 | 1:11.37 |
100M Freestyle | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/17/2008 | 13 | 3 | 1:12.04 |
100M Freestyle | 2008 Zeus - Sharks Spring Invi | 5/4/2008 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.25 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.90p |
100M Freestyle | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/17/2007 | 11 | 6 | 1:12.73 |
100M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 6 | 1 | 1:15.64 |
100M Freestyle | HMST LC Invite | 5/13/2007 | 5 | 2 | 1:14.19 |
100M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/30/2006 | 4 | 5 | 1:16.42 |
100M Freestyle | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/9/2006 | 4 | 4 | 1:18.27 |
100M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 8 | 1 | 1:20.03 |
100M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.54 |
100M Freestyle | Attleboro Bluefish Summer Meet | 5/27/2006 | 8 | 2 | 1:21.29 |
100M Freestyle | OMNI May Invitational | 5/20/2006 | 7 | 3 | 1:22.55 |
100M Freestyle | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.69 |
100M Freestyle | 2005 NT NTN/ATAC BB Long Cours | 5/13/2005 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.55 |
200M Freestyle | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/29/2008 | 3 | 5 | 2:32.66 |
200M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.39p |
200M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 2 | 2 | 2:33.72 |
200M Freestyle | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/18/2008 | 7 | 3 | 2:30.91 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 4 | 8 | 2:32.03p |
200M Freestyle | 2007 NT NTN/ATAC A/BB Invitati | 6/22/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:34.51 |
200M Freestyle | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/17/2007 | 7 | 4 | 2:37.70 |
200M Freestyle | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 5 | 4 | 2:35.56 |
200M Freestyle | HMST LC Invite | 5/12/2007 | 3 | 3 | 2:35.00 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.85 |
200M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 6 | 2:43.85 |
200M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2006 | 5 | 2 | 2:40.77 |
200M Freestyle | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/8/2006 | 2 | 3 | 2:42.98 |
200M Freestyle | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 4 | 8 | 2:45.52 |
200M Freestyle | Attleboro Bluefish Summer Meet | 5/27/2006 | 8 | 4 | 2:48.62 |
200M Freestyle | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 1 | 6 | 3:00.95 |
400M Freestyle | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/24/2012 | 6 | 3 | 4:20.80p |
400M Freestyle | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/6/2008 | 1 | 5 | 5:13.62 |
400M Freestyle | 2008 Zeus - Sharks Spring Invi | 5/4/2008 | 4 | 3 | 5:11.64 |
400M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/26/2007 | 2 | 1 | 5:13.53 |
400M Freestyle | 2007 NT NTN/ATAC A/BB Invitati | 6/23/2007 | 3 | 5 | 5:18.59 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/11/2006 | 2 | 8 | 5:38.03 |
400M Freestyle | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/11/2006 | 2 | 8 | 5:38.03 |
400M Freestyle | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2006 | 1 | 3 | 5:34.51 |
400M Freestyle | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/8/2006 | 1 | 3 | 5:47.65 |
400M Freestyle | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/16/2006 | 2 | 5 | 5:49.19 |
400M Freestyle | 2005 NT NTN/ATAC BB Long Cours | 5/13/2005 | 1 | 7 | 6:34.24 |
800M Freestyle | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/27/2012 | 1 | 10 | 8:52.24 |
1500M Freestyle | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/23/2012 | 2 | 6 | 16:44.98 |
50M Backstroke | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/29/2008 | 4 | 2 | 36.37 |
50M Backstroke | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/17/2008 | 13 | 4 | 37.14 |
50M Backstroke | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 2 | 1 | 37.49 |
50M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 2 | 1 | 38.39p |
50M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2007 | 1 | 1 | 37.69 |
50M Backstroke | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/17/2007 | 10 | 2 | 38.87 |
50M Backstroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 5 | 3 | 40.65 |
50M Backstroke | HMST LC Invite | 5/13/2007 | 5 | 5 | 39.34 |
50M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/30/2006 | 3 | 4 | 41.67 |
50M Backstroke | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 8 | 5 | 42.30 |
50M Backstroke | OMNI May Invitational | 5/20/2006 | 7 | 4 | 42.60 |
50M Backstroke | 2005 TAGS Long Course Champion | 7/20/2005 | 2 | 7 | 42.40p |
50M Backstroke | 2005 NT ATAC/NTN A Nike Summer | 6/24/2005 | 3 | 6 | 42.20p |
50M Backstroke | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 5 | 41.69 |
100M Backstroke | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/18/2008 | 10 | 2 | 1:21.08 |
100M Backstroke | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.41 |
100M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/28/2007 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.02p |
100M Backstroke | 2007 NT NTN/ATAC A/BB Invitati | 6/23/2007 | 4 | 4 | 1:24.21 |
100M Backstroke | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/16/2007 | 10 | 1 | 1:26.43 |
100M Backstroke | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:27.05 |
100M Backstroke | HMST LC Invite | 5/12/2007 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.96 |
100M Backstroke | Eastern Zone Age Group Champs | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.22 |
100M Backstroke | Eastern Zone Age Group Long Co | 8/10/2006 | 4 | 7 | 1:26.22 |
100M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/29/2006 | 4 | 6 | 1:28.16 |
100M Backstroke | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/9/2006 | 3 | 3 | 1:24.70 |
100M Backstroke | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 8 | 5 | 1:29.94 |
100M Backstroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 7 | 4 | 1:30.10 |
100M Backstroke | Attleboro Bluefish Summer Meet | 5/27/2006 | 10 | 5 | 1:31.33 |
100M Backstroke | BEAR Invite at Yale | 5/6/2006 | 5 | 5 | 1:29.27 |
100M Backstroke | 2005 TAGS Long Course Champion | 7/20/2005 | 1 | 5 | 1:30.24p |
100M Backstroke | 2005 NT ATAC/NTN A Nike Summer | 6/24/2005 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.08p |
100M Backstroke | 2005 NT ATAC/NTN A Nike Summer | 6/24/2005 | 1 | 1 | 1:29.85 |
100M Backstroke | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 5 | 1:33.67 |
100M Backstroke | 2005 NT NTN/ATAC BB Long Cours | 5/13/2005 | 3 | 2 | 1:38.64 |
100M Backstroke | 2005 NT DM A Mustang Classic | 5/6/2005 | 2 | 8 | 1:36.30 |
200M Backstroke | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/29/2008 | 1 | 3 | 2:47.35 |
200M Backstroke | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/8/2008 | 2 | 3 | 2:44.69 |
200M Backstroke | May Distance Meet | 5/16/2008 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.80 |
200M Backstroke | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/27/2007 | 1 | 1 | 2:53.80p |
50M Breaststroke | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/28/2008 | 3 | 2 | 46.44 |
50M Breaststroke | Conn. 12&U Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 3 | 7 | 52.41 |
50M Breaststroke | HMST LC Invite | 5/13/2007 | 3 | 3 | 51.15 |
50M Breaststroke | Attleboro Bluefish Summer Meet | 5/27/2006 | 5 | 5 | 57.29 |
50M Breaststroke | OMNI May Invitational | 5/20/2006 | 5 | 2 | 57.72 |
100M Breaststroke | 2008 12/u Lc Regional Champion | 7/19/2008 | 2 | 5 | 1:43.03 |
100M Breaststroke | Conn. 12&U Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 2 | 1 | 1:53.22 |
100M Breaststroke | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/17/2006 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.73 |
100M Breaststroke | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/4/2006 | 2 | 5 | 2:01.43 |
100M Breaststroke | BEAR Invite at Yale | 5/6/2006 | 4 | 2 | 1:55.38 |
50M Butterfly | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/8/2008 | 4 | 8 | 36.65 |
50M Butterfly | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/18/2008 | 9 | 1 | 37.82 |
50M Butterfly | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/27/2008 | 1 | 5 | 37.08 |
50M Butterfly | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/17/2007 | 9 | 2 | 39.83 |
50M Butterfly | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/2/2007 | 5 | 6 | 37.77 |
50M Butterfly | HMST LC Invite | 5/12/2007 | 5 | 4 | 38.78 |
50M Butterfly | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/9/2006 | 4 | 4 | 42.53 |
50M Butterfly | Attleboro Bluefish Summer Meet | 5/27/2006 | 9 | 5 | 44.59 |
50M Butterfly | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 2 | 45.10 |
50M Butterfly | 2005 NT NTN/ATAC BB Long Cours | 5/13/2005 | 2 | 3 | 50.42 |
100M Butterfly | 2008 Mako Long Course Invitati | 6/29/2008 | 2 | 1 | 1:25.38 |
100M Butterfly | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.56 |
100M Butterfly | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/7/2008 | 2 | 2 | 1:27.13p |
100M Butterfly | Omni 13/over - 12/under Invita | 5/17/2008 | 4 | 2 | 1:26.47 |
100M Butterfly | 2008 Zeus - Sharks Spring Invi | 5/4/2008 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.87 |
100M Butterfly | Wyw Aa Invitational | 1/26/2008 | 1 | 6 | 1:27.18 |
100M Butterfly | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/16/2007 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.83 |
100M Butterfly | Wahoo Summer Invitational | 6/3/2007 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.49 |
100M Butterfly | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 3 | 1 | DQ |
200M Butterfly | Conn. 12&U Regionals Wesleyan | 7/20/2007 | 1 | 5 | 3:09.74 |
200M Individual Medley | Hmst Long Course Invitational | 6/8/2008 | 3 | 3 | 2:53.47 |
200M Individual Medley | ANA Hurricane Sprints | 6/16/2007 | 6 | 4 | 3:06.89 |
200M Individual Medley | HMST LC Invite | 5/13/2007 | 3 | 3 | 3:08.41 |
200M Individual Medley | Connecticut Age Group Champs | 7/30/2006 | 4 | 7 | 3:13.54 |
200M Individual Medley | Woodbridge Aquatic Qualifier | 7/8/2006 | 2 | 3 | 3:14.77 |
200M Individual Medley | Raytheon LC Age Group | 6/18/2006 | 4 | 1 | 3:17.52 |
200M Individual Medley | TNT Dynamite Qualifier | 6/3/2006 | 5 | 3 | 3:19.85 |
200M Individual Medley | 2005 NT FAST BB Long Course In | 6/17/2005 | 2 | 2 | 3:22.58 |
400M Individual Medley | 2012 Ymca National Long Course | 7/26/2012 | 5 | 6 | 4:59.31p |
400M Individual Medley | 2007 NT NTN/ATAC A/BB Invitati | 6/22/2007 | 1 | 5 | 6:24.80 |