Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
John DeVroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.32 |
Joseph Devroy | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.11 |
Matthew Parks | West Bend Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.91 |
Aiden Kohnhorst | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.93 |
Jordan Hanrahan | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:15.23 |
Scott Barbee | Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:15.97 |
Henry Smith | Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.46 |
Andrew Grunwald | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:17.68 |
Alex Krueger | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.74 |
Chris Malnrory | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:18.82 |
Juan Najera | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:19.24 |
Tom Miazga | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:19.87 |
John Freidheim | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.38 |
Ivar Iverson | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.93 |
Jeff Pagel | Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:23.35 |
David Ausloos | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:23.83 |
Charles Brusnahan | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.42 |
Zachery Soper | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:25.69 |
Max Bunchek | Shawano Community Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:26.37 |
Andrew Clokey | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:27.35 |
James Weslaski | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:27.41 |
Justin Landreman | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:28.43 |
Nicholas Knebel | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:30.08 |
Jordan Nead | Shawano Community Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:31.47 |
Drew Miller | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.20 |
Noah Oldson | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:34.92 |
Taylor Petrauski | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.98 |
Collin Duchene | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.40 |
Adrian Tetting | Shawano Community Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:37.29 |
Christopher Eckhardt | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:40.69 |
Alexandre Borut | Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:44.91 |
Ian Wasserman | Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:45.46 |
Graham Kilmer | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Matthew Olenchek | New Berlin Swim Club | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Max Mazurek | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Benji Gordon | South Eastern Aquatics YMCA | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Joseph Shane | Kenosha Barracuda Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Christopher Apfeld | Ozaukee Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Thomas Chamberlain | Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Brandon Schwarz | Winnebago Area Mariners | 2 | 8 | NS |