Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Mark Neiman | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 4:03.62 |
Hugh Davison | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4:06.81 |
Ryan Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4:08.25 |
Matthew Belecanech | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:10.60 |
Christopher Kramer | Ymca Of York And York County | 6 | 8 | 5 | 4:16.37 |
Ian Slater | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 10 | 6 | 4:16.41 |
Kyle Doxtater | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4:19.93 |
Matthew Marquez | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 6 | 7 | 4:20.75 |
William Manion | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4:22.23 |
Timothy Cadigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 8 | 4:23.49 |
Dylan Davis | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 9 | 4:25.08 |
James Robichaud | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 10 | 10 | 4:27.67 |
Alexander Mathews | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 3 | 11 | 4:28.16 |
Bryan Pepper | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 12 | 4:28.35 |
Joshua Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4:28.36 |
Chase Kalisz | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4:28.53 |
Alexander Porter | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 9 | 14 | 4:28.90 |
Robert Bendzyn | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 4:29.31 |
Taylor Smith | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 4:30.06 |
William Yang | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4:30.26 |
Dennis Chen | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4:30.66 |
Owen Burns | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:31.30 |
Jonathan Keim | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4:31.63 |
Patrick Hagar | Catonsville Y | 4 | 5 | 19 | 4:32.67 |
James Bennett | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 4:32.70 |
Frederick Goundry | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 21 | 4:33.68 |
Nicholas Gisolfi | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4:33.74 |
Robert Waldner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4:34.02 |
John Pollack | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 4:35.52 |
Matthew McKenney | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 4:35.96 |
Michael Cooke | Spy Swimming | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4:36.35 |
Kevin Roeder | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4:36.62 |
Alexander Elias | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4:39.16 |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 27 | 4:40.42 |
Andrew Sovero | Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4:40.44 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 4:41.03 |
Muhammad Hudhud | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 4:41.25 |
James Hickey | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4:42.65 |
Cole Lindner | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 6 | 10 | 12 | 4:42.66 |
Robert McWhorter | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4:43.45 |
Charles Scott | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:44.78 |
John Carroll | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4:45.60 |
Ryan Richards | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 15 | 4:45.63 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 4:45.84 |
Greg Ritchie | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 17 | 4:46.40 |
Evan Kolovich | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4:46.86 |
Robert Klein | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4:47.17 |
Michael Kell | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 19 | 4:48.14 |
Jake Dunnigan | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4:48.21 |
Thomas Brennan | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:48.75 |
Neal Widdowson | Mid-Delmarva Family Ymca | 1 | 4 | 21 | 4:49.07 |
Patrick Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 22 | 4:49.96 |
Eric Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 1 | 6 | 30 | 4:50.03 |
Bradley Jones | Columbia Aquatics Association | 5 | 2 | 23 | 4:50.05 |
Alex Haufler | Carroll Aquatics Tiger Sharks | 4 | 6 | 31 | 4:50.80 |
George Knapp | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4:51.05 |
Kevin Balhoff | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4:51.88 |
Thomas Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 24 | 4:53.96 |
Connor Harrigan | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4:54.04 |
Matthew Eck | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4:54.18 |
Christopher Schubert | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 34 | 4:54.99 |
Karl Mallorey | Ymca Of York And York County | 5 | 6 | 26 | 4:55.11 |
Dominic Breschi | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4:58.20 |
Mitchell Reynolds | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5:00.01 |
Noah Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5:00.08 |
Joshua Burton-Prateley | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:00.86 |
Robert Chin | Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5:02.03 |
Christopher Strauss | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 27 | 5:02.13 |
Peter Gagnon | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5:02.81 |
Gavin Colley | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:03.31 |
Zachary Hoelting | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 10 | 5:05.16 |
Patrick Champagne | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 5:05.54 |
Matthew Colket | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:06.42 |
Benjamin Pettipaw | Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 29 | 5:06.84 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:09.00 |
Darnell Yarberough | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5:09.08 |
Nicholas Turner | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5:09.13 |
Jeremy Kim | Monocacy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 32 | 5:11.49 |
Danny Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:11.67 |
Vincent Masciandaro | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5:13.46 |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 14 | 5:13.71 |
Christopher Kohler | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 5:13.84 |
Vadim Jacobson | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 16 | 5:14.06 |
Leander Bechtold | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 5:14.54 |
Thomas Cranford | Naval Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 5:18.06 |
Henry Stephens | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 19 | 5:19.53 |
Jonathan Dorsch | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 20 | 5:21.34 |
Hunter Kerestes | Ymca Of York And York County | 4 | 1 | 21 | 5:23.23 |
Daniel Furman | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5:23.90 |
Dylan North | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:25.89 |
Coleman Stewart | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 5 | 23 | 5:26.68 |
Ashton Hensel | Ymca Of York And York County | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5:30.48 |
Colin Roddy | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 25 | 5:35.30 |
Benjamin Costello | Columbia Aquatics Association | 4 | 6 | 26 | 5:40.59 |
Collin Turner | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 26 | 5:40.59 |
John Fitzgerald | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 28 | 5:41.07 |
Daniel Golczewski | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 29 | 5:41.08 |
Jake Leonard | Loyola Blakefield Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 30 | 5:43.34 |
William Gillin | Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 35 | 5:44.54 |
William Cosgarea | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 31 | 5:46.41 |