Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jordan Solomon | Old Westbury Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 1 | 58.34 |
Pj Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 58.82 |
Andrew Dalessio | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 3 | 59.76 |
Matthew Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 4 | 59.87 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.25 |
Joe Lee | Bsc Aquatic Team | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:01.14 |
Adam Armellino | Long Beach Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.81 |
Milan Podrecca | Old Westbury Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:01.83 |
Adam Spinosa | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:02.29 |
James Chang | Un | 5 | 8 | 5 | 1:02.43 |
Daniel Qamar | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:02.62 |
Cody Pickel | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:02.68 |
Marc Lee | Apex Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:02.91 |
Ivan Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.03 |
Brandon Sweetman | Cross Island YMCA | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:03.05 |
Brett Hogan | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.14 |
Sean Johnstone | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.20 |
Pavel Auxtin | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:03.45 |
Kel Bancroft | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:03.66 |
James Buttermark | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:04.25 |
Shqiprim Shala | Apex Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.30 |
Kristopher Clarke | Long Island Express | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.34 |
Phillip Bianco | Harbor Seals | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:04.49 |
Igor Stefanko | Brighton Seals | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:04.51 |
Ivan Srdanovic | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:04.55 |
Jude Sanchez | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:04.95 |
Mark Salzillo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:05.35 |
James Foo | Harbor Seals | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:05.41 |
Matthew Graziano | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:05.63 |
Jason Hernandez | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:05.66 |
Jason Gibbons | Old Westbury Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:05.83 |
Andrew Salzillo | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:05.97 |
Daniel Navy | Flying Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:06.00 |
Kyle Tlatelpa | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.15 |
John Lee | Bsc Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 1:06.18 |
Kenneth Ejerta | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 7 | 28 | 1:06.26 |
Cameron Russo | Old Westbury Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1:06.28 |
Sean Haghighi | Long Island Express | 4 | 8 | 30 | 1:06.35 |
John Nash | Long Beach Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1:06.41 |
Anthony D'amato | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:07.11 |
Bryan Hart | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.33 |
David Oczos | Harbor Seals | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.59 |
Beau Dalton | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 1:07.75 |
Georgie Amalvert | Metro Boys & Girls Clubs | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:07.85 |
Alex Eid | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.56 |
Kent Ogisu | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:08.66 |
Matthew Li | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:08.70 |
Alec Sperandio | Wagner Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.93 |
Dennis Kan | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:08.94 |
Alexander Rawitz | New York City Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 9 | 1:09.02 |
Mark Schoenherr | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:09.44 |
David Wright | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.55 |
Adeola Adegbite | Long Island Express | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:09.65 |
Martin Portnoy | Brighton Seals | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1:10.13 |
Alexander Tseyko | Brighton Seals | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:10.15 |
David Ellis | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:10.35 |
Jimmy Derby | Cross Island YMCA | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.51 |
Maxwell Yeo | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.51 |
Jack Clancy | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.62 |
Joseph Reich | Unnattached-New York City Aqua | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:10.64 |
Declan Downey | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.90 |
Edward Spinelli | Harbor Seals | 7 | 8 | 5 | 1:10.91 |
Andrey Moiseenko | Brighton Seals | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:10.97 |
Cristopher Mohr | Blue Arrow Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 18 | 1:11.05 |
Sohrab Vatsia | Long Island Express | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:11.06 |
Kevin Kotlyar | Brighton Seals | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1:11.41 |
Kareem Bryan | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:11.75 |
Robert Grosman | Brighton Seals | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1:12.47 |
David McCalla | Cross Island YMCA | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:12.53 |
Nicholas Wan | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:12.55 |
Mark Merino | New York City Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:12.69 |
Timothy Buttigieg | Badger Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1:12.72 |
Panio Zhivkov | Apex Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1:12.92 |
Carlos Alonso | Apex Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.06 |
George Tilneac | New York City Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:13.12 |
Kevin Chang | Long Island Express | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:13.23 |
Gary Liskovich | Brighton Seals | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:13.32 |
Carlos Mejia | Long Beach Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 28 | 1:13.56 |
Craig Todd | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 29 | 1:13.70 |
Kevin Chow | Abbe Clubhouse Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 30 | 1:13.72 |
Israel Tubens | New York City Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1:13.75 |
Zachary Diamond | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:13.87 |
Gavin Erickson | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:14.07 |
Christopher Aventuro | Badger Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.12 |
Tim Sweeney | Wagner Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.23 |
Phillip Dimarzo | New York City Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 31 | 1:14.47 |
Colin Chik | Brighton Seals | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:14.47 |
Steven Gassert | Long Island Express | 3 | 3 | 33 | 1:14.93 |
Ty Matsunaga | Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1:14.94 |
Dennis Chen | Cross Island YMCA | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1:15.04 |
James O'Meara | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 35 | 1:15.24 |
James Canner | Long Beach Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 11 | 1:15.29 |
Joseph Grippo | Flushing YMCA | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:15.50 |
Daniel Patton | Long Island Express | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:15.55 |
Anthony Anderson | Nu-Finmen Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 36 | 1:15.72 |
Dzianis Baravik | Brighton Seals | 1 | 6 | 37 | 1:16.02 |
Christopher Reyes | Flushing YMCA | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:16.33 |
Josh Turek-Herman | Cross Island YMCA | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1:16.42 |
Anton Khrystenko | Old Westbury Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1:16.50 |
Nicholas Konovalov | Brighton Seals | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:16.61 |