Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lanae Petty | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:17.81 |
Amy Owens | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:22.58 |
Morganne Klein | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:22.67 |
Jenna Hirsch | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.73 |
Allison Indyk | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:26.84 |
Ashley Turner | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:27.80 |
Bridget Doherty | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.66 |
Emily Henry | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.88 |
Nikkia Miller | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:28.90 |
Kaitlin Thorp | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.52 |
Renee Rosenkranz | Dutchess Devil Fish | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.87 |
Hilary Stanmyer | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.62 |
Lindsie Holmes | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.50 |
Megan O'Connor | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.54 |
Claudia Omelanczuk | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.67 |
Olga Krestyaninova | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2:34.02 |
Lauren Lee | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:34.23 |
Allison Wyatt | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.33 |
Jamie Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2:34.40 |
Danielle Schmalz | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:35.62 |
Corrine Bacigal | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 8 | 2:36.15 |
Stephanie Hirsch | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:36.19 |
Chrisanna Hickey | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:36.31 |
Kristi Wong | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.38 |
Amanda McIlhargy | Team Rockland Swimming | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2:37.09 |
Colleen King | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.38 |
Dana Egan | Rye YMCA Waveryders | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:37.42 |
Kellyann Torpey | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 14 | 2:37.61 |
Molly Kauders | Suffern Sea Lions | 3 | 1 | 15 | 2:38.48 |
Rachel Garry | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:38.76 |
Lindsey Blackman | Viking Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:40.23 |
Alexandra Brooks | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:41.20 |
Katherine Woodward | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:41.50 |
Erica Chapman | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.77 |
Elizabeth Rainy | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:41.97 |
Amanda Bassmann | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:42.42 |
Amanda Lynch | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:43.04 |
Andrea Tremper | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 19 | 2:43.20 |
Kaitlyn Young | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:43.28 |
Mary Mechalakos | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:43.70 |
Shannon Walsh | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:43.71 |
Emily Sullivan | Team Rockland Swimming | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:44.34 |
Adrianna Jackson | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 4 | 21 | 2:46.17 |
Amanda Foster | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2:46.22 |
Julia Liebergall | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:47.08 |
Meaghan Foster | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 2:47.54 |
Kristen Warbrick | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:47.92 |
Alyssa Thomas | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:48.72 |
Maria Hughes | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:50.20 |
Brittany Kunow | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2:51.10 |
Emma Tashoff | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:52.67 |
Katie Flood | Silver Streaks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 25 | 2:52.94 |
Laura Davis | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2:53.37 |
Natalie Triana | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2:53.42 |
Theresa Hutton | Team Rockland Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:55.07 |
Meghann Dion | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:55.79 |
Imani Huerta | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:55.79 |
Heather Sussman | Team Rockland Swimming | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:56.16 |
Kimberly Stein | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:57.54 |
Victoria Fried | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 1 | 6 | 20 | 2:58.82 |
Caroline Gilhooly | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:03.03 |
Madison Scanlon | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 14 | 3:03.07 |
Casey Spor | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3:03.75 |
Anne Pillsbury | Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:04.04 |
Diana Nunnally | Middletown Recreation Swim Tea | 3 | 6 | 16 | 3:04.78 |
Emma Rojas | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 4 | 3 | 17 | 3:04.99 |
Lauren Daly | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 22 | 3:05.90 |
Taylor Tamburro | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3:05.99 |
Sarah Kelleher | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 24 | 3:06.09 |
Melanie Dubbs | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:07.34 |
Kassey Gonzalez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3:08.97 |
Eunice Cho | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 5 | 3 | 3:09.15 |
Amanda Fung | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3:09.65 |
Megan Pagano | Dutchess Devil Fish | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:10.22 |
Nicole Liddy | Suffern Sea Lions | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:11.62 |
Kourtnie Rogers | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 21 | 3:14.91 |
Meghan Hartigan | Suffern Sea Lions | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3:16.49 |
Emmanuelle Palikuca | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:16.71 |
Aditi Athavale | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3:25.18 |
Kasandra Weaver | Viking Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3:31.14 |
Chloe Quinones | Rye YMCA Waveryders | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:31.85 |
Emily Ciliberti | Club Fit Jefferson Valley | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Christina Rodriguez | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexandra Rizzo | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 2 | DQ |