Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin Chappell | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 1 | 31.94 |
Ian Wheatley | Greater Rochester Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 32.31 |
Jacob Ammons | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 3 | 33.11 |
Christian Hernandez | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 4 | 4 | 33.54 |
Caleb Ludlow | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 33.57 |
Jared Sharza | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 37.43 |
Elijah Kingston | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 38.02 |
Jacob Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 3 | 38.03 |
Sean Keyes | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 38.13 |
Zakary Westfall | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 38.83 |
Brian Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 6 | 39.40 |
Jeffrey Bero | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 1 | 5 | 7 | 39.73 |
Cameron Ling | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 39.90 |
Jeffrey Waldrop | Fairport Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 39.91 |
David Talbot | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 3 | 3 | 40.05 |
Nicholas Olson | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 3 | 4 | 41.92 |
Luke Shanahan | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 5 | 42.08 |
ThomasJames Bade | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 1 | 42.85 |
Gregory Marshall | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 43.09 |
Christopher Heckman | Palmyra-Macedon Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 44.85 |
Robert Moon | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 3 | 6 | 2 | 45.30 |
Maxwell Wersinger | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 3 | 1 | 47.29 |
Morgan Seielstad | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 3 | 48.21 |
Alex Maxwell | Greater Rochester Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 48.89 |
Oliver Kohler | Eden Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 5 | 49.09 |
Tyler Schwertfeger | Hilton Area Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 49.59 |
Eric Winkky | Corning Y River Rats | 3 | 3 | 1 | 50.80 |
Andrew Edmister | Franklinville Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 7 | 51.40 |
Shane Schopinsky | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 2 | 51.43 |
John Burczak | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 51.95 |
Thomas Marshall | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 52.25 |
Corey Ruddock-Wellington | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 2 | 4 | 52.65 |
Ben Mulvehill | Webster Swim Association | 3 | 4 | 5 | 53.00 |
Evan Sixbey | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 53.79 |
Richard Taddonio | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 3 | 8 | 54.11 |
Casey Ransford | Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 4 | 4 | 7 | 54.11 |
Matthew Tyler | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 4 | 6 | 8 | 54.84 |
Michael Schultheis | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 57.95 |
Alex Baker | Canandaigua Aquatics/YMCA | 3 | 5 | 10 | 57.97 |
Alex Regna | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 11 | 58.58 |
Andrew Fitzgerald | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 59.00 |
Jacob Baker | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 59.02 |
Alec Wahl | Webster Swim Association | 1 | 4 | 14 | 59.71 |
David Allen | Victor Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:00.45 |
Samuel Briggs | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.65 |
Isaiah Petty | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.64 |
Robert Kirch | Rush Henrietta Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1:01.66 |
Connor Noble | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:02.75 |
Damiano Deleo | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:06.04 |
Marek Sabatka | Sharks n Eagles Aquatic Sports | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.79 |
John McGinn | Fairport Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jordan Nichols | Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Jordan Rodwell | Greece Marlins | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jacob Burns | Greece Marlins | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Callaghan Cylke | Mercury Aquatics Swim Club | 3 | 6 | NS |