Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Devin McNeil | New Wave Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.16 |
Ryan Pope | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.72 |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.96 |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:07.33 |
Kirk Czelewicz | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:08.93 |
Timothy O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:08.95 |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.46 |
Bradford Mills | Unattached CT | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:10.05 |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:10.53 |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:12.40 |
Alexander Graf | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.96 |
Christopher Doyle | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:13.61 |
Sean Meehan | New Wave Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.82 |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:15.34 |
Bush Ren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:16.37 |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.41 |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.72 |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 11 | 1:16.89 |
Jonathan Frank | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:18.65 |
Lucas Radouch | New England Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.11 |
Andrew Lavigne | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:19.41 |
Ryan Palmer | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.64 |
Ruben Holly | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.93 |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:21.57 |
Patrick Curran | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:21.58 |
Tucker Mitchell | Charles River Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:22.63 |
Sebastian Cruz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:23.59 |
Thomas Hancox | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:24.85 |
Kevin O'Sullivan | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:25.39 |
Robert Stringfellow | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:25.41 |
Daniel Parish | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:25.44 |
Gregory Mouradian | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:25.47 |
Zeke Brynin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:25.58 |
John Harrington | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.53 |
Peter May | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.55 |
Patrick Petrossian | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 9 | 1:30.84 |
Andrew Snyder | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:32.12 |
Colin Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:32.13 |
Nikolai Syssoev | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:32.17 |
Richard Avrutsky | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 11 | 1:32.64 |
Brandon Jinn | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:33.25 |
Nicholas Dunne | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:37.55 |
Phillip Petrossian | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:38.03 |
Christian Herlihy | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:38.47 |
Noah Johnson | New Wave Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 6 | 1:38.65 |
William Ansehl | Pace Setter Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:38.69 |
Christian Smith | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:39.60 |
Lawrence Reynolds | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:40.78 |
Cameron Chertavian | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:41.05 |
Adam Schwarz | Charles River Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:42.85 |
Daniel Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:43.51 |
Alexander John | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:45.76 |
Evan Kearney | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:46.02 |
Zachary Glassner | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:46.43 |
Colby Foster | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:46.94 |
Michael Xiao | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:47.48 |
Andrew Majeski | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:47.86 |
Gregory DeMatteo | New England Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:48.14 |
Michael Nikulin | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:49.78 |
Christopher Lee | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 16 | 1:52.40 |
Michael Zagami | Mighty Ducks | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:52.58 |
Andrew Chen | Mighty Ducks | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:53.81 |
Noel Rymbai | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 19 | 1:56.84 |
Jimmy Arevalo | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 20 | 1:57.73 |
Sebastian Melendez | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:58.89 |
Daniel Katz | Charles River Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:59.55 |
Timothy Lefebvre | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 2:01.01 |
Maxwell Lyons | Charles River Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 24 | 2:01.65 |
Matthew Shriner | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:03.99 |
Christopher Hoffman | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 10 | 26 | 2:05.61 |
Tomielee Graca | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:09.95 |
Jason Niness | Whitinsville Blue Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 28 | 2:12.58 |
Jeffrey Brown | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Kevin Chang | Pace Setter Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Derek Zagami | Mighty Ducks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Ryan Pelosi | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Christoher Draper | Pace Setter Swim Team | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Devin McNeil | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.64p |
Raymond Estrada | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.67p |
Ryan Pope | Pace Setter Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:06.92p |
Adam McNally | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.34p |
Timothy O'Neill | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1:07.88p |
Kirk Czelewicz | New Wave Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:09.32p |
James Myers | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:09.62p |
Brett Steinberg | Magnus Aquatic Group | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1:09.81p |
Bradford Mills | Unattached CT | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:10.27p |
Max Fabian | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:11.11p |
John Punger | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.62p |
Sean Meehan | New Wave Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.18p |
Christopher Doyle | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.86p |
Ian Timpany | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 1:15.10p |
Alexander Graf | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:16.61p |
Patrick Orkins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:17.13p |
Seth Wolin | Pace Setter Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:17.42p |
John Furlong | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:17.43p |
Ryan Palmer | Adirondack Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.83p |
Bush Ren | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.88p |
Andrew Lavigne | Enfield Dolphins Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 8 | 1:19.89p |
Lucas Radouch | New England Barracudas | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.26p |
Christopher Curtin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.46p |