Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kyle Bandy | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 52.68 |
Victor Lopez Cantera | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 6 | 2 | 52.72 |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 3 | 53.14 |
Andres Vazquez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 8 | 5 | 1 | 54.06 |
Christopher Vythoulkas | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 4 | 54.78 |
Stephen Lichtner | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 1 | 5 | 55.01 |
Kevin Barona | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 8 | 5 | 55.01 |
Alejandro Fernandez | Coral Springs Swim Club | 9 | 9 | 7 | 55.03 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 9 | 7 | 8 | 55.07 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 9 | 55.37 |
Carlos Omana | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 2 | 10 | 55.43 |
Jaafar Bouland | Pine Crest School | 7 | 6 | 11 | 55.89 |
Leonardo Rodriguez | Fla Aquatics | 9 | 10 | 12 | 55.98 |
Alexander Bagshaw | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 13 | 55.99 |
Diego Bertagni | Pine Crest School | 6 | 9 | 14 | 56.46 |
Carlos Araque | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 7 | 9 | 15 | 56.47 |
Fernando Cardenas | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 16 | 56.60 |
Eric Frey | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 17 | 56.83 |
Martin Renwick | Fla Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 18 | 57.08 |
Livan Matos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 8 | 19 | 57.32 |
Alexander Estrada | Comets Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 20 | 57.33 |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 21 | 57.64 |
Salman Qali | Pine Crest School | 8 | 6 | 2 | 57.99 |
Paul Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 4 | 22 | 58.07 |
Eric Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 23 | 58.62 |
Carlos Ruiz | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 24 | 58.67 |
Max Franco | Comets Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 25 | 58.83 |
Matthew Achenbach | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 6 | 10 | 26 | 59.18 |
Alec Wathen | Plantation Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 3 | 59.85 |
Nicholas Coard | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 9 | 4 | 59.97 |
Joel Widmer | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 27 | 1:00.43 |
Justin Grigull | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 28 | 1:00.53 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest School | 8 | 8 | 5 | 1:00.77 |
Lance Rutkin | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 10 | 6 | 1:00.88 |
Steven Reed | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 29 | 1:00.95 |
Jesus Nava Suarez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.04 |
Matheus Rodrigues | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 31 | 1:01.10 |
Kelud Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 8 | 32 | 1:01.14 |
Andre Alvarez | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 33 | 1:01.18 |
Winston Johnson | Unattached Plantation | 4 | 3 | 34 | 1:01.29 |
Hunter Cwalinski | Fla Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1:01.60 |
Giovanni Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 36 | 1:01.63 |
Jorge D'ugard | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.82 |
Marc Rojas | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 8 | 1:01.93 |
Dylan Marsolek | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 9 | 1:02.49 |
Mike Franco | Comets Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1:02.97 |
Jose Gonzalez | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 2 | 37 | 1:03.13 |
Aitor Sahonero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:03.28 |
Cory Perez | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:03.52 |
Michael Marino | Fla Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 38 | 1:04.62 |
Ryan Rosenbaum | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:04.66 |
Brian Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 39 | 1:04.77 |
Joseph D'onofrio | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 9 | 40 | 1:04.78 |
Denes Szakacs-Bodor | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:05.21 |
Steven Ariol | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 41 | 1:05.38 |
Diego Cabrera | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 42 | 1:05.52 |
Roger Montenegro | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 43 | 1:05.92 |
Mauricio Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1:06.45 |
Ivan Parada | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:06.77 |
Johnny Dodero | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:07.13 |
Michael Tucci | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 44 | 1:07.45 |
Mauricio Gomez | Swim Gym | 1 | 3 | 45 | 1:07.56 |
Domenic Zenga | Fla Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:08.04 |
Matthew Grenet | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:09.79 |
Mickey Webb | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.17 |
Robert Nichols | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:16.07 |
Ethan Needleman | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 47 | 1:16.39 |
Anthony Namnum | Pine Crest School | 2 | 10 | 21 | 1:20.29 |
Aaron Hernandez | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:20.33 |
Zachary Cocalis | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 23 | 1:43.89 |
Daniel Lupo | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Ricardo Hidalgo | Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | 5 | NS | |
Samuel Basch | Fla Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Bryan | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Anthony Harel-Canada | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 4 | 1 | DQ | |
Henrique Matos | Pine Crest School | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Bradley Hall | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 5 | 9 | DQ | |
Kristof Kertesz | Fla Aquatics | 8 | 4 | NS | |
KuSang Chung | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Berk Cekli | Broward Elite Sprint Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Derek Sibley | Fla Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Kory Sgrignoli | SwimFast | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Murray | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Jose Arrillaga Tamez | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Christopher Austin | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 3 | NS |