Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sivan Fraiman | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:07.39 |
Megan Moroney | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:10.19 |
Jenna Diamond | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.56 |
Melissa Marinheiro | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.21 |
Devin Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.01 |
Katie Zientarski | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.04 |
Evelyn Miguel | Rockway Swimming Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:14.91 |
Kaylin Cullinane | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1:17.87 |
Cassidy Shorkey | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:19.25 |
Courtney Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:19.30 |
Sarah Johnson | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:20.60 |
Whitney Johnson | Unattached | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:21.10 |
Cheslea Scuderi | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.59 |
Rachel Fleishman | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.59 |
Skye Downey | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:22.44 |
Elizabeth Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:22.85 |
Kristina Figueroa | Plantation Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:24.38 |
Koral Lastella | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1:25.69 |
Shannon McCulloch | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.53 |
Kelsie Chang | Plantation Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1:28.85 |
Allison Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:31.00 |
Meagan Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.70 |
Gabriela Sarmiento | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:32.03 |
Jenna Calello | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.08 |
Abigail Exner | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:32.83 |
Brinton Coombs | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:33.21 |
Alexis Morris | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.82 |
Nastassja Posso | Rockway Swimming Team | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:36.26 |
Kelley Heron | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:37.27 |
Emma Gelb | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:39.90 |
Emily Henderson | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:40.57 |
Brenna Shipman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:41.98 |
Delaney Tavoletti | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 7 | 15 | 1:42.57 |
Magdalena Emary | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 5 | 16 | 1:42.64 |
Sierra Raines | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:43.47 |
Jenna Kelemen | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1:44.40 |
Victoria Konsavage | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:44.79 |
Carlye Goldman | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1:44.86 |
Serah Adkison | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1:47.72 |
Leila Witcher | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:48.44 |
Erin Hernandez | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:48.77 |
Cristina Villegas | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 23 | 1:49.57 |
Melanie Gimeno | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:50.12 |
Cristina Valencia | Comets Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 24 | 1:50.26 |
Krysten Diaz-Silveira | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:50.83 |
Melissa Lunan-Simpson | Comets Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 1:52.79 |
Shanna Bober | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 5 | 27 | 1:52.84 |
Katherine Cassidy | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:54.35 |
Alani Carrasco | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:56.81 |
Jillian Rochelle | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1:57.22 |
Stephanie Mlujeak | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 31 | 1:57.92 |
Zara Joykutty | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:01.67 |
Rhiannon Karp | Y Of South Palm Beach County | 3 | 7 | 33 | 2:01.70 |
Victoria Abad | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 34 | 2:03.17 |
Maya Hirian | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 35 | 2:09.16 |
Katerina Teixeira | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 21 | 2:10.27 |
Alexa Green | Saint Andrew's Swimming | 2 | 2 | 36 | 2:12.66 |
Thalita Barretto | Plantation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 37 | 2:23.61 |
Vanessa Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Monica Logrono | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Amanda Nilsson | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Miriyam Ghali | Broward Eastside Swim Team | 6 | 5 | DQ | |
Thea McKenna | Broward Aquatic | 3 | 8 | DQ | |
Celine Rodriguez | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Lina Sarikhani | Comets Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Samantha Stinemire | Comets Swim Team | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Jessica Cordero | Comets Swim Team | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Isabella Comunale | Plantation Swim Team | 5 | 1 | NS |