Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:56.53 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1:56.77 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.36 |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 6 | 7 | 4 | 2:01.84 |
Yoelvis Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.01 |
William Viana | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:02.23 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 7 | 2:02.82 |
Stephano Miranda | Pine Crest School | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:03.35 |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 9 | 2:04.64 |
Breno Santos | Pine Crest School | 7 | 1 | 10 | 2:04.65 |
Scott Kaufmann | Unattached-Gator Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 11 | 2:05.45 |
Michael Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 12 | 2:05.74 |
Tyler Ball | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:05.80 |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 14 | 2:06.49 |
Donald Sutton | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 15 | 2:07.00 |
Patrick Arenson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:07.39 |
Alejandro Simpson | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 6 | 6 | 17 | 2:07.48 |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:07.54 |
Jeb Halfacre | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 19 | 2:07.64 |
Vaughn Forsythe | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:08.10 |
Elijah Flood | Pine Crest School | 5 | 6 | 21 | 2:08.22 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 22 | 2:08.27 |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 1 | 23 | 2:08.58 |
Pablo Morejon | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:08.67 |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2:10.42 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:11.06 |
Jacob Bukaweski | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 4 | 27 | 2:11.22 |
Matthew Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:11.40 |
Christian Steinwarz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 2:11.61 |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 30 | 2:13.12 |
Patrick Czupryna | Unattached-sys | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2:13.16 |
Tulio Alvarez Burgos | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2:13.46 |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:13.51 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:14.06 |
Nathan Caldwell | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 35 | 2:14.72 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.93 |
Michael Czupryna | Unattached-sys | 1 | 4 | 37 | 2:16.09 |
Peter Stasiuk | Cayman Islands Junior | 2 | 1 | 38 | 2:17.19 |
Erik Erton | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 39 | 2:17.48 |
John Silvers | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 6 | 40 | 2:17.89 |
Renato Barreda | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 5 | 41 | 2:18.22 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 8 | 42 | 2:18.52 |
Phillip Sterbinsky | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 43 | 2:18.75 |
Nicholas Perez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 6 | 44 | 2:19.35 |
Collin Mace | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 45 | 2:21.41 |
James Fitzgerald | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 46 | 2:22.68 |
Derek Pridemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 7 | 47 | 2:23.07 |
Christopher Burns | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 48 | 2:23.88 |
Stephen Taylor | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Edward Whittemore | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Alex Guenov | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | NS |