Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jowan Qupty | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.81 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.27 |
Benjamin Ward | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:13.11 |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 4 | 8 | 4 | 1:14.75 |
Christopher Curtis | Patriot Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.28 |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:17.97 |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:19.34 |
Theodore Strom | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:19.49 |
Steven Wright | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 9 | 1:20.51 |
Ryan Thompson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:21.81 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.98 |
Blair Schiller | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:22.05 |
Lawrence Britt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:22.28 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:22.29 |
Daniel Leichus | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:23.12 |
Mitchell Cross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.13 |
Andrew Gustavson | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:23.88 |
Tyler Juhan | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:24.59 |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:25.55 |
Joshua Yawn | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:26.32 |
Parker Andrews | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1:27.38 |
David Kingsford | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:27.79 |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:28.09 |
Benjamin Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 19 | 1:28.63 |
Micah Hall | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.45 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.48 |
Alen Koren | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:29.55 |
Donald Thieman | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1:29.63 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:30.48 |
Michael Fonteno | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:30.99 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:31.06 |
Riley Lucas | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:31.32 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:31.45 |
Christopher Titus | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:32.31 |
Taylor Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:32.73 |
Daniel Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:33.20 |
Clay Joiner | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.30 |
Connor Britt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:33.40 |
Nicholas Gagliano | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:35.68 |
Destin Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:35.74 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.82 |
William Snyder | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:36.34 |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:37.08 |
Reed Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.53 |
Jacob Sykes | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 14 | 1:37.68 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:37.81 |
Ming Li | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:38.94 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.35 |
John Melville | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:41.41 |
Daniel Zubero | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:41.69 |
Alexander Black | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:44.71 |
Chandler Cross | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:45.88 |
Phillip Stevens | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:46.17 |
Christian Lorincz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.19 |
Clayton Broadwell | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:46.54 |
Kevin Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:46.71 |
Travis Knight | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1:47.57 |
Tanner Tracey | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:47.84 |
Dillon Hall | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:49.62 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:50.00 |
John Lilliston | Brunswick Ywca Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:50.42 |
Zachary Dingfield | Unattached Episcopal | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:52.44 |
Juan Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:54.02 |
John Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:57.16 |
Gian Garcia | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:58.84 |
Cameron Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 2:02.41 |
Kenneth Gore | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:02.76 |
Ryan Grunert | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:04.49 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 8 | 10 | 2:04.95 |
Lawson Bowes | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:05.26 |
Mickey Garcia | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:06.89 |
Kyle Smithers | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:13.14 |
Brian Li | First Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 18 | 2:17.68 |
Nolan Conner | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:18.22 |
Jaedin Doddapaneni | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:21.18 |
Garrett Bennett | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 3:00.21 |
Ryan Bell | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3:00.32 |
Thomas Gutman | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | NS | |
Colten Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jack Munoz | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Connor Lee | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Stone | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Michael Hoogstraat | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Charles Totten | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Ryan Cox | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jackson Bloom | Episcopal AmberJax | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Ross Husty | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Collin Woodard | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Rodion Davelaar | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jorge Pinzon | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Parker Von Stein | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 5 | NS |