Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Will Orlady | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:08.63 |
William Hartje | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:13.62 |
Oscar Aldabe | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2:15.88 |
Markus Kowalsky | Team Foxjet | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.28 |
Ramon Vidal | Team Puerto Rico | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:21.86 |
Matthew Schlytter | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.20 |
Josh Johnson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 10 | 7 | 2:23.00 |
Lewis Lee | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:24.37 |
sean byron | Team Foxjet | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:26.02 |
Phillip Leonard | High Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.45 |
Gordon Shutt | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:28.76 |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.13 |
Ian Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:30.27 |
kendall dunn | Team Foxjet | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.45 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:31.73 |
Andrew Barrett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:32.18 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:36.27 |
Ryan Thompson | First Coast Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:38.17 |
Sanjin Kadric | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:39.42 |
Seth Bergey | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:40.41 |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:43.66 |
Richard Hall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:44.34 |
Daniel Sugishita | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 9 | 2:45.45 |
David Jaworski | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:46.56 |
Michael Burghardt | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:50.57 |
Morgan Humphrey | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 10 | 2:51.01 |
Ryan Hinojosa | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:53.09 |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal AmberJax | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:53.20 |
Kyle Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 9 | 17 | 3:01.37 |
Edwin Brett | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3:04.82 |
Avery Baldridge | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 7 | 14 | 3:23.99 |
James Pompi | Ormond Holly Hill Otters | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3:29.62 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 1 | 3 | 15 | 3:38.46 |
Colten Hayford | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 16 | 3:43.84 |
Jowan Qupty | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | NS |