Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:57.15 |
Tyler Reed | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:00.95 |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:02.28 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:02.29 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:03.57 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:04.92 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:05.58 |
James Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.64 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.17 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.28 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:07.68 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.72 |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:08.50 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:08.58 |
Charles Castagna | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:08.81 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:09.43 |
Salman Qali | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.72 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:09.99 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:10.12 |
Thomas Veale | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:10.24 |
Garrett Dunnan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:11.76 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:12.37 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:12.94 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:13.05 |
Armand Aguirre | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:13.33 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:14.18 |
Kevin O'Leary | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2:14.65 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:15.93 |
David Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:16.27 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2:17.39 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:18.10 |
Robert Vanneste | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.60 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:18.66 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:18.86 |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.38 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:20.69 |
Eric Singer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 5 | 3 | 23 | 2:21.43 |
Austin Evenson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:21.62 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:21.69 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:23.17 |
Robert Miller | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 24 | 2:23.24 |
Jaime Perez | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.38 |
Derrick Mysels | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 3 | 25 | 2:23.60 |
Mitchell Netzband | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 2 | 26 | 2:26.24 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.72 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 7 | 27 | 2:26.96 |
Travis Douglas | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 8 | 28 | 2:27.38 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.61 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.31 |
Charles Whitaker | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.53 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:29.94 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:29.95 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 31 | 2:29.95 |
Thomas Macina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2:30.12 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:30.53 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:30.85 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:31.29 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.08 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 7 | 33 | 2:32.50 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:34.97 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.04 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.30 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 18 | 2:35.53 |
Andrew Busot | Land o Lakes Lightning | 5 | 6 | 34 | 2:35.68 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:37.20 |
Patrick Gray | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2:37.51 |
Briland Farnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 20 | 2:37.64 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:37.69 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:39.14 |
Michael Menendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 35 | 2:39.46 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:39.89 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:40.13 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 2:40.34 |
Zachary Jamieson | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:40.40 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:40.81 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:41.87 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:43.51 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:43.83 |
Daniel Gray | Land o Lakes Lightning | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:45.68 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:46.32 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:46.51 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 8 | 19 | 2:47.58 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:48.62 |
Dillon Freeman | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 21 | 2:49.06 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:49.84 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:50.13 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:51.21 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2:53.51 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:53.88 |
Grant Pawlak | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:56.06 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:57.83 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:57.92 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:58.21 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:58.80 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:58.87 |
Kurt Mynster | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 23 | 2:59.29 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 6 | 14 | 3:01.24 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 15 | 3:08.66 |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 25 | 3:12.41 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3:12.75 |