Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:01.44 |
Henry Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
Jonathan Taddeo | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:02.69 |
Salman Qali | Pine Crest School | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:05.04 |
Neil O'Donoghue | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:05.23 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:05.32 |
Tyler Reed | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.80 |
Teo D'alessandro | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:05.89 |
Istvan Meszaros | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.92 |
Nick Alonso | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.85 |
Brandan Lewis | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:07.70 |
Erik Gottschling | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.83 |
Andreas Hatoum | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:08.08 |
Milan Fabian | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:08.94 |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:09.74 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:10.31 |
Matthew Weinschenker | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.07 |
Zachary Metka | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:11.21 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:11.30 |
Eric Singer | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.35 |
Rastko Jovanovic | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:12.03 |
Santiago Hernandez | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:12.16 |
Cameron Hawkins | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.21 |
Jacob Albion | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:12.85 |
Arthur Mapugay | Land o Lakes Lightning | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.85 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:13.22 |
Austin Willey | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:14.04 |
Johnny Gorman | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:14.22 |
Charles Whitaker | Cvst at Emerald Greens | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:14.31 |
Joel Rodgers | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.88 |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.96 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:16.06 |
Sean Staszak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:16.14 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.45 |
Jeffrey Grockowski | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 21 | 1:16.54 |
James Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:16.69 |
Teodoro Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:17.74 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.82 |
John Ferretti | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:18.35 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:18.43 |
Zachary Valind | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:18.44 |
Ryan Edens | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.35 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:19.66 |
Jared Young | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.25 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.34 |
Colin Hlohinec-Callahan | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:20.75 |
Derrick Mysels | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:21.93 |
Collin Logan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:22.18 |
Andrew Busot | Land o Lakes Lightning | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:22.29 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:22.44 |
Alexander Orban | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 27 | 1:22.61 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:23.43 |
Tucker Smith | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 4 | 28 | 1:23.58 |
Ian Byrd | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:24.91 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:25.89 |
Michael Menendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 29 | 1:26.73 |
Briland Farnell | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:27.03 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.25 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.43 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.83 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.92 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:28.57 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:28.80 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:28.91 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:28.97 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.65 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:30.60 |
Erick Weinstein | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:30.65 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:31.27 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.84 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:33.93 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:33.96 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:34.03 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:34.27 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:34.28 |
Alexander McKinney | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.33 |
Reece Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 20 | 1:36.60 |
Ryan Stasiowski | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1:36.96 |
William Clement | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:37.51 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:37.56 |
Sebastian Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:37.96 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:38.16 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:39.03 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 1:39.35 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 24 | 1:39.73 |
Matthew Hirschberger | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 12 | 1:39.91 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:40.42 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:41.57 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.82 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 25 | 1:42.10 |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 4 | 7 | 26 | 1:43.23 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:44.06 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:46.04 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:47.69 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1:48.86 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:50.86 |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 21 | 1:50.93 |
Christopher Gardner | Unattached - Pyp | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:52.04 |
Thomas Malooly | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 23 | 1:55.84 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 24 | 1:56.94 |