Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Ryan McRae | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 4 | 1 | 30.08 |
Descartes Holland | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 2 | 31.96 |
Ryan Peters | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 32.63 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 8 | 4 | 32.72 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 5 | 32.82 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 1 | 33.12 |
John Farese | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 33.30 |
Robert Slockett | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 7 | 7 | 33.49 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 1 | 8 | 33.68 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 33.82 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 33.94 |
Grant Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.76 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 34.81 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 10 | 34.99 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 3 | 11 | 35.02 |
John Rudnik | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 12 | 35.20 |
Austin Sellers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 35.22 |
Kevin Smith | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 35.29 |
Federico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 35.31 |
Andrew Belcik | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 1 | 2 | 5 | 35.46 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 16 | 35.53 |
Benjamin Parker | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 17 | 36.25 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 8 | 18 | 36.35 |
Calvin Bryant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 36.39 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 2 | 20 | 36.42 |
Alex Evenson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 1 | 21 | 36.53 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 3 | 6 | 36.58 |
James Baker | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 22 | 36.65 |
James Myers | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 6 | 23 | 36.79 |
Hank Contich | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 7 | 36.91 |
Jake Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 1 | 8 | 36.93 |
Quynn Sisto | Sun Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 9 | 37.43 |
Tyler Heath | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 5 | 24 | 37.70 |
Felix Stetsenko | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 10 | 37.80 |
Graham Olney | The Berkeley Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 25 | 37.95 |
William Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 3 | 1 | 26 | 38.23 |
Nazareno Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 4 | 11 | 38.29 |
Caleb Hudak | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 27 | 38.34 |
Matthew Lee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 38.40 |
Minh Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 38.42 |
Nicolas Oberndorfer | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 4 | 29 | 38.51 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 30 | 38.83 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 13 | 38.84 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 39.35 |
Jordan Wheeler | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 31 | 39.38 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 5 | 15 | 39.38 |
Cameron Newton | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 2 | 32 | 39.50 |
Robert Finke | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39.67 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 39.71 |
Nicholas Hediger | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 17 | 39.89 |
Jonathan Farah | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 18 | 40.50 |
Caleb Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 8 | 19 | 40.71 |
Zack Meles | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 4 | 8 | 33 | 41.04 |
Maxim Golovkine | Pine Crest School | 6 | 5 | 34 | 41.13 |
Mitchell Irwin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 2 | 20 | 41.24 |
Ryan Graff | Pine Crest School | 4 | 6 | 21 | 41.45 |
Antonio Pinero-Crespo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 22 | 41.92 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 42.38 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 2 | 24 | 42.72 |
Jason Richards | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 5 | 3 | 35 | 42.82 |
Jay Johnson | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 5 | 36 | 42.91 |
Erik Freeman | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 1 | 25 | 43.02 |
Kelbe Alsop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 4 | 26 | 43.42 |
Ludovico Boscaino | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 27 | 43.53 |
Noah Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | 28 | 44.90 |
Brandon Christian | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 3 | 29 | 44.98 |
Christopher Gardner | Unattached - Pyp | 5 | 5 | 30 | 45.22 |
Michael Melendez | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 4 | 37 | 45.26 |
Sean Patrick | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 45.45 |
Vance Sanders | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 5 | 2 | 45.81 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 3 | 46.00 |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 1 | 31 | 46.04 |
Kyle Campbell | The Berkeley Barracudas | 4 | 7 | 32 | 46.64 |
Brett Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 4 | 5 | 33 | 46.71 |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 6 | 4 | 46.93 |
Andrew Haeffner | Pine Crest School | 5 | 7 | 34 | 47.44 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 35 | 47.73 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 7 | 5 | 47.74 |
Noah Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 36 | 48.26 |
Darrien Heil | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 48.73 |
Madison Riley | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 37 | 48.87 |
Maclain Jewett | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 38 | 48.88 |
Matthew Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 39 | 49.30 |
Sayan Chatterjee | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 40 | 49.40 |
Mason Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 39 | 51.09 |
Matthew Reinhart | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 41 | 51.35 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 7 | 51.41 |
John Dang | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 42 | 51.73 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 43 | 53.19 |
James Bried | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 5 | 8 | 54.58 |
Matthew Nadel | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 9 | 54.72 |
Matt Golembeski | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 44 | 56.35 |
Christopher Jennings | Greater Tampa Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 10 | 58.49 |
Brian Anderson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 5 | 11 | 59.56 |
Zachary Willis | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:00.17 |
Jonathon Bishop | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 2 | 45 | 1:00.40 |
Jake Murray | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:02.06 |
Alec Boucher | Pine Crest School | 6 | 1 | 46 | 1:03.42 |
Thomas Windisch | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:03.52 |
Brandon Kovac | Piranhas YMCA Palm Harbor | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:04.33 |