Men's 400M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Vanderkaay | Club Wolverine | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3:48.92 |
Ous Mellouli | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3:49.55 |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gsc | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3:54.86 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3:55.38 |
Erik Vendt | Club Wolverine | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3:56.44 |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:59.32 |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:59.43 |
Fran Crippen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3:59.46 |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4:02.31 |
Ryan Arabejo | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4:05.66 |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 11 | 4:06.09 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4:08.47 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 13 | 4:08.99 |
Amauri Rodriquez | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:09.57 |
Juan Flores | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 1 | 3 | 17 | 4:11.36 |
Ryan Chiu | Swim Pasadena | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4:11.99 |
Kevin Webster | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4:12.45 |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:13.11 |
Jacob Hanson | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:13.58 |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 1 | 6 | 22 | 4:13.68 |
Ramiro Ramirez | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4:14.40 |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:14.42 |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 4:17.04 |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4:18.62 |
Kyle McVeigh | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4:26.41 |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4:30.48 |
Ous Mellouli | Trojan Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3:57.16p |
Jan Wolfgarten | Unattached Gsc | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3:57.80p |
Erik Vendt | Club Wolverine | 7 | 5 | 3 | 3:58.19p |
Ricardo Monasterio | Gator Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 4 | 3:58.87p |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3:59.25p |
Peter Vanderkaay | Club Wolverine | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3:59.79p |
Sergiy Fesenko | Indiana University Club Paradi | 6 | 5 | 7 | 3:59.85p |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 8 | 4:00.15p |
Fran Crippen | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4:02.78p |
Ryan Arabejo | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 2 | 10 | 4:06.42p |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 11 | 4:08.06p |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 12 | 4:08.87p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 7 | 7 | 13 | 4:09.38p |
Charlie Rimkus | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 5 | 2 | 14 | 4:09.55p |
Amauri Rodriquez | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 5 | 6 | 15 | 4:09.75p |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 3 | 16 | 4:11.19p |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 4:12.49p |
Ramiro Ramirez | Nuevo Leon - Mexico | 6 | 7 | 18 | 4:13.44p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 4:13.96p |
Juan Flores | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 4 | 6 | 20 | 4:14.41p |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 6 | 8 | 20 | 4:14.41p |
Kevin Webster | Kansas City Blazers | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4:14.72p |
Jacob Hanson | Waves Bloomington/Normal Y S.T | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4:14.77p |
Ryan Chiu | Swim Pasadena | 5 | 1 | 24 | 4:15.28p |
Daniel Hasler | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 25 | 4:16.47p |
Jordan Berry | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 4:16.76p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 8 | 27 | 4:16.85p |
Zach Bolin | Team Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 28 | 4:16.89p |
Vito Cammisano | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 3 | 29 | 4:17.42p |
Brian Seo | Kansas City Blazers | 1 | 5 | 30 | 4:17.48p |
Zachary Robertson-Phillips | York YMCA | 7 | 2 | 31 | 4:17.58p |
Brian Knuckles | Rockwood Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 32 | 4:17.83p |
Byron Plapp | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4:18.08p |
Michael Hulme | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 1 | 34 | 4:18.48p |
Cameron Chambers | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 35 | 4:19.67p |
Michael Dahle | Rockwood Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 36 | 4:19.77p |
Antonio Vega | Casablanca - Mexico | 3 | 7 | 37 | 4:21.75p |
Michael Sheahen | Columbia Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 38 | 4:21.87p |
Jerrold Lee | Swim Pasadena | 5 | 8 | 39 | 4:22.21p |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 8 | 40 | 4:22.77p |
Sean Sweet | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 41 | 4:23.80p |
Ian Mirisola | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 1 | 42 | 4:25.12p |
Kyle McVeigh | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 7 | 4:26.41p | |
Kevin Bigham | Kansas City Blazers | 3 | 6 | 43 | 4:27.85p |
John Orban | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 44 | 4:28.15p |
Barrett Mark | Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 45 | 4:29.04p |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 4:30.48p | |
Andrew Godbe | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Pablo Villalvazo | Acautica Nelson Vargas - Mex | 4 | 7 | DQp | |
Matthew Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | NSp |