Women's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Berry | Indiana University | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4:51.03 |
Cassie Luhrsen | Indiana University | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4:52.80 |
Brittany Barwegen | Indiana University | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4:59.36 |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 5:00.29 |
Christie Fuchs | Indiana University | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5:00.72 |
Emily Lanteigne | Indiana University | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5:04.52 |
Lindsay Rogers | Southeastern Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:06.50 |
Talor Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:07.15 |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5:09.49 |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 5:09.64 |
Abigail Cropper | Noblesville Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5:10.47 |
Arrika Bales | Boilermaker Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:10.62 |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 2 | 3 | 13 | 5:10.73 |
Ineke Stegger | Unattached-FAST | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5:12.10 |
Jeanee Coy | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 5:12.92 |
amy gutwein | Swac Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5:14.16 |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 19 | 5:14.49 |
Katie Hingst | Central Indiana Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5:15.80 |
Kathleen Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 1 | 3 | 21 | 5:18.43 |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 5:18.60 |
kendra kinzer | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 22 | 5:19.41 |
Kristen Mitsch | Yorktown Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 5:19.44 |
Elizabeth Spilman | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5:22.65 |
Katelyn Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Cassie Luhrsen | Indiana University | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.05p |
Emma Berry | Indiana University | 9 | 4 | 2 | 4:58.57p |
Emily Lanteigne | Indiana University | 9 | 5 | 3 | 4:59.94p |
Brittany Barwegen | Indiana University | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5:01.41p |
Christie Fuchs | Indiana University | 8 | 5 | 5 | 5:02.63p |
Alexandra Young | Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5:04.62p |
Jessica Skiba | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 7 | 5:08.37p |
Ineke Stegger | Unattached-FAST | 8 | 7 | 8 | 5:09.37p |
Lindsay Rogers | Southeastern Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 9 | 5:09.51p |
Victoria Weinkauf | Carmel Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 10 | 5:12.44p |
Laura Head | Greater Evansville Aquatic Tea | 7 | 6 | 11 | 5:12.69p |
amy gutwein | Swac Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 12 | 5:13.07p |
Arrika Bales | Boilermaker Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 13 | 5:13.09p |
Talor Whitaker | Duneland Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 14 | 5:13.99p |
Stephanie Parker | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 15 | 5:15.70p |
Katelyn Loscar | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 16 | 5:16.33p |
McKenzie Bagan | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 17 | 5:16.41p |
Katie Hingst | Central Indiana Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 18 | 5:17.22p |
Kathleen Guell | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 9 | 1 | 19 | 5:17.24p |
Jeanee Coy | Central Indiana Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 20 | 5:17.85p |
Elizabeth Spilman | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 6 | 2 | 21 | 5:18.63p |
kendra kinzer | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 22 | 5:18.91p |
Abigail Cropper | Noblesville Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 23 | 5:19.88p |
Kristen Mitsch | Yorktown Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 5:19.94p |
Sarah Noel | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 25 | 5:20.30p |
Molly Brown | Huntington /wells Otters | 5 | 4 | 26 | 5:20.55p |
Sarah Koss | Carmel Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 27 | 5:20.77p |
Ashley Berish | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 28 | 5:21.27p |
Lesley Payonk | Lake Central Barracudas | 5 | 7 | 29 | 5:21.54p |
Lindsey Gasiorowski | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 30 | 5:22.37p |
Jenny Strasser | Lafayette Area Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 31 | 5:22.99p |
cheyanne jackson | Power Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 31 | 5:22.99p |
stephanie reichelt | Unattached Seymour | 7 | 8 | 33 | 5:23.36p |
Ashley Gose | Crown Point Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5:24.17p |
Stephanie Hellenga | La Porte Comm. Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 35 | 5:24.72p |
Caitlin Sharp | Donner Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 36 | 5:24.92p |
aileen ottenweller | Northwest Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 37 | 5:25.13p |
Mary Kinley | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 38 | 5:25.16p |
eva cavadini | Irish Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 39 | 5:25.83p |
Megan Schwartzkopf | Southeastern Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 5:26.21p |
Jessica Frain | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 41 | 5:27.50p |
Kasey Tolbert | Yorktown Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 42 | 5:28.36p |
Jillian Bonanne | Carmel Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 43 | 5:28.38p |
Ashley Yu | Donner Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 44 | 5:29.44p |
crisstina gonzalez | Portage Porpoise Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 45 | 5:29.54p |
Alicia Carter | Indian Creek Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 5:30.16p |
Allison Storm | Avon Community Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 47 | 5:30.20p |
Katharine Rinker | Lawrence Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 48 | 5:30.93p |
arianna gutierrez | Northwest Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 49 | 5:31.68p |
Erin Bieger | Donner Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 50 | 5:31.76p |
elizabeth anderson | Central Indiana Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 51 | 5:32.49p |
adrienne andrews | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 52 | 5:32.55p |
Emily Collins | Pacesetter Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 53 | 5:33.01p |
Regina Perez | Center Grove Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 54 | 5:33.56p |
Jordan Jancosek | Munster Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 55 | 5:33.96p |
Morgan Baumgartle | Riverside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 56 | 5:34.99p |
Louisa Mattingly | Zionsville Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 57 | 5:36.16p |
Casey Papp | Counsilman Center Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 58 | 5:37.66p |
Elizabeth Frye | Mt. Vernon Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 59 | 5:37.98p |
Leslie Britton | Terre Haute Torpedoes | 3 | 3 | 60 | 5:38.80p |
erica schlabach | Northridge Area Swim Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 61 | 5:40.25p |
shannon kremer | Twin Lakes Area Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 62 | 5:41.41p |
Claire Partlow | Swim Indy | 6 | 8 | 63 | 5:41.54p |
marcy kerr | Crown Point Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 64 | 5:42.81p |
Kaitlyn Flederbach | Central Indiana Aquatics | 8 | 6 | NSp |