Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Andrew Wang | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.56 |
Chad Stein | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.61 |
Mark Reeves | Indian Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.05 |
Daxon Hill | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.41 |
Cameron Yates | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:05.46 |
James Feigen | Wave | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.15 |
benjamin vanroekel | Unattached | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1:06.22 |
Chase Calvert | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:07.36 |
Michael Fordham | Aces Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:07.50 |
christian corbett | Unattached | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:07.56 |
Kevin Yang | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:08.35 |
Bjoern Holm-Pedersen | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:08.83 |
Eric Dirvin | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.38 |
Richard Bean | Texas Gold Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:09.59 |
Kody O'Connell | Bay's Edge Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:09.66 |
Daniel Powell | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:09.66 |
Josh Hasenberg | Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:09.91 |
Felipe Cortes | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:09.97 |
Andy Bray | Temple Area Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:10.03 |
Sean Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 19 | 1:10.08 |
Michael Kent | Wave | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:10.38 |
casey fanganello | Aces Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:10.41 |
Stewart Glenister | Temple Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:10.88 |
Adrian Ortega | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:11.45 |
Gregory Hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:11.50 |
Carlos Schuler | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:11.63 |
Kevin McNelis | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:11.73 |
Justin Hughes | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Brent Aarons | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.51 |
Charles Drennan | Germantown Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1:12.86 |
Ty Lapinski | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:12.92 |
Taylor Bradham | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:12.95 |
Joseph Reeves | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.19 |
David Cox | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.26 |
Joseph Jaworski | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:13.29 |
Christopher Ashton | Germantown Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:13.69 |
thomas ronat | Aces Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:13.79 |
Brent Goodwin | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1:14.10 |
Michael Phillips | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 28 | 1:14.11 |
Sam Shry | Hendrix Aquakids | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.11 |
Tyler Clark | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.34 |
Conor Sweeney | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:14.45 |
Daniel Chapa | Wave | 4 | 4 | 29 | 1:14.55 |
Daeton Davenport | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 13 | 1:14.67 |
Reed Snyder | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:15.28 |
James Tekippe | Swim Louisiana | 6 | 5 | 30 | 1:15.81 |
Benjamin Leach | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.98 |
Matthew Ellis | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:16.59 |
Matthew Gallup | Temple Area Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:16.68 |
John Progelhof | City Of Richardson Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.86 |
kenneth bolton | Unattached | 9 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.27 |
William Hart | Germantown Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:17.27 |
Travis Engel | Temple Area Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 32 | 1:17.44 |
marc houghton | Aces Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1:17.63 |
christopher chiodo ortiz | Wave | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.06 |
John Murray | Wave | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:18.53 |
karl dedow | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 17 | 1:18.74 |
Daniel Miller | Longhorn Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 34 | 1:19.19 |
Mihajlo Gasic | Wave | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:19.56 |
Jonathan Hoffman | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:19.80 |
Derek Poirier | Wave | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:19.90 |
Chase Gutknecht | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1:20.03 |
Alexis Fenton | Wave | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:20.14 |
Larry Powell | Capital Of Texas Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 36 | 1:20.17 |
Anthony Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 19 | 1:20.33 |
andrew broussard | Southwest Aquatic Team | 8 | 4 | 37 | 1:20.67 |
Alexander Krejchi | Temple Area Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 38 | 1:20.81 |
Ryan Fox | Cedar Park Swimming | 7 | 5 | 20 | 1:21.09 |
Jake Hasenberg | Wheaton Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1:21.52 |
Justin McCarthy | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.54 |
Jabari Prewitt | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:21.81 |
Holden Mitchell | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 39 | 1:22.09 |
Kyle Sockwell | Texas Gold Swimming | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:22.20 |
Robert Crone | Germantown Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:23.07 |
Reed Fujan | Rochester Swim Club Orcas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:23.19 |
Jonathan Griffin | Germantown Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 22 | 1:23.22 |
Kyle Burt | Unattached | 8 | 1 | 23 | 1:23.42 |
James Felderhoff | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:23.45 |
Patrick Geddes | Southwest Aquatic Team | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:24.12 |
Milton Gantt | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 24 | 1:24.20 |
sean vargas | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 41 | 1:27.37 |
wesley yu | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:27.44 |
john lovelace | Swim Louisiana | 9 | 5 | 42 | 1:27.83 |
Samuel Claflin | West Texas Typhoon Sc | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:27.97 |
raymond miller | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 43 | 1:28.29 |
jason hasenberg | Wheaton Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:28.99 |
Jace Lovelace | Swim Louisiana | 7 | 3 | 44 | 1:29.02 |
Richard Beltz | Pflugerville Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:30.18 |
Pablo Loaiza | Lone Star Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 25 | 1:30.43 |
bryan coonan | Unattached | 9 | 1 | 26 | 1:30.46 |
Andrew Skowronek | Wave | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:30.62 |
benedict parfit | Bermuda Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:31.56 |
Bryce Kramer | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 20 | 1:31.80 |
Evan Ogden | Wave | 9 | 7 | 27 | 1:32.10 |
chad fesler | Aces Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 28 | 1:32.29 |
Michael Macha | Wave | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:33.48 |
Mitchell Anderson | Temple Area Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:33.87 |
Benjamin York | Temple Area Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 22 | 1:34.48 |
Zachary Cootes | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:34.66 |
cameron hernandez | Unattached | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:34.94 |