Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elise Miner | Eugene City Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.77 |
Shaye Hinson | Roseburg Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:21.15 |
Alex Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:21.41 |
Breanna Sapienza | Stingrays YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:22.94 |
Jerusha Dressel | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:25.79 |
Samantha Glover-Batty | Stingrays YMCA | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:26.59 |
Shaylyn Brownell | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.68 |
Madison Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:29.87 |
Rachel Harsey | Cottage Grove Aqua Lions | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:31.44 |
Kirby Neale | Gold Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:31.69 |
Ingrid Winter | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:32.48 |
Serena Davis | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.87 |
Alicia Parks | Emerald Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:35.59 |
Molly Guardino | Eugene City Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1:35.75 |
Angela Sampson | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:36.78 |
Olivia Sanchez | Superior Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:36.84 |
Guadalupe Partida | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:39.05 |
Camilla Ball | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:40.04 |
Katelin Lambert | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1:41.72 |
Andrea Dow | Superior Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:42.34 |
Natalie DeBell | Roseburg Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:46.54 |
Meaghan Young | River Road Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:47.67 |
Rebecca Rash | Roseburg Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:51.18 |
Kelli Henderson | Eugene City Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.26 |
Pricilla Blackhorn | Eugene YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:54.25 |
yulia krasnova | Emerald Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 22 | 2:03.01 |
Katherine Jefferys | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.32 |
Madeline Metcalfe | Willamalane Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:16.20 |
Caitlyn Camden | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 23 | 2:17.18 |
Shyanne Partida | Rogue Valley Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:27.90 |
alex subaitis | Stingrays YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Macy Kronberger | Precision Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
krysta cook | Gold Coast Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
stella sanchez | Superior Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Emily Henderson | Eugene City Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
calisandre tovey | Roseburg Swim Team | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
brooke perry | Blue Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Dancia Decker | South Coast Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | DQ |