Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:41.56 |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:45.01 |
Chip Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:48.51 |
Nicholas Schauer | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:49.36 |
Eric Moore | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:50.20 |
Andrew Puciaty | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.55 |
Mason Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:51.06 |
Matthew Minikus | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:51.35 |
Richard Walkley | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:51.55 |
Jarrod Brinker | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:52.23 |
Andrew Ruffing | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.44 |
Scott Aron | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:52.61 |
Jimmy Slagh | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 10 | 9 | 1:52.64 |
David Groseclose | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:53.28 |
Andrew Kendall | Gwinnett Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:53.71 |
Jordan Leach | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.34 |
William Bayles | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:55.97 |
David Fairweather | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:56.08 |
James Winn III | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:56.21 |
David Maxwell | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:56.60 |
Michael Vallecoccia | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:56.81 |
Chris Wohlfrom | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:57.37 |
Zachary Ruppel | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:57.74 |
Nicholas Richards | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:58.10 |
William Nemetz | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:58.16 |
Huston McGee | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:58.23 |
Noah Allen | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:58.27 |
Kevin Mooney | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:58.75 |
Roman Kalinowski | Stingrays Swimming | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:59.71 |
Corey Balenger | Dynamo Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:00.08 |
Marcus Elliott | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 10 | 14 | 2:00.19 |
Michael Veale | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 9 | 2:01.07 |
David Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.61 |
Adam Boone | Stingray Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.98 |
Ryan Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 10 | 10 | 2:02.00 |
Marcus Carson | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 6 | 15 | 2:02.13 |
Benjamin Correll | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:04.12 |
Thomas King | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 2:04.45 |
Mitch Turner | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:04.48 |
David Kerman | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:05.10 |
Brian Boda | SwimAtlanta | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2:05.62 |
William Shults | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 8 | 20 | 2:06.46 |
Donald Browne | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:08.26 |
Austin Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:09.08 |
Tyler Chesser | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:10.40 |
Evan Place | Swim Macon | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:11.56 |
Tanner Guinther | Stingrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:12.57 |
Brian McCLINTOCK | Chattahoochee Gold | 1 | 10 | 9 | 2:12.58 |
Sean Sloat | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2:16.01 |
Gregory Olsen | Hurricanes | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:16.81 |
Gabriel Downey | Chattahoochee Gold | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.82 |
Jared Gentry | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:18.02 |
Michael Dugan | Stingrays Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2:24.25 |
Rory Martin | Gwinnett Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 5 | 2:25.94 |
Stuart Taute | SwimAtlanta | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2:27.00 |
John Gosnell | SwimAtlanta | 5 | 5 | 7 | 2:27.75 |
Russell Bryant | Lexington Y Dolphins | 6 | 1 | 8 | 2:28.72 |
Garrett Stephens | Lexington Y Dolphins | 5 | 4 | 9 | 2:32.88 |
Drew Cuttic | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 6 | 10 | 2:33.73 |
Andrew Delahunty | Y-Spartaquatics | 5 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.52 |
Kyle Gallagher | Stingray Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2:38.70 |
David Resnik | Stingrays Swimming | 5 | 1 | 13 | 2:40.18 |
Patrick Ingraham | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2:40.33 |
Harrison Frankhouser | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:41.25 |
Samuel Stewart | Rockdale County | 4 | 9 | 16 | 2:41.66 |
Nicholas Monaco | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 6 | 17 | 2:43.03 |
Ross Stewart | Chattahoochee Gold | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:43.88 |
Rockwell Peterson | Chattahoochee Gold | 5 | 9 | 19 | 2:47.18 |
Madison Jaulin | Stingray Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 2:47.34 |
Kyle Tatich | Stingray Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 21 | 2:49.41 |
Cash Deloache | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:50.66 |
Joseph Smith | Tidal Wave Swimming | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:51.73 |
Robert Willingham | Y-Spartaquatics | 4 | 8 | 24 | 2:52.31 |
Russell Kaeser | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:53.32 |
David Sweeney | Tidal Wave Swimming | 4 | 3 | 26 | 2:53.96 |
Alexander Riley | Chattahoochee Gold | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:54.24 |
Robert Scott | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:58.62 |
Jason Wiener | SwimAtlanta | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:58.90 |
Daniel Gaido | Y-Spartaquatics | 3 | 5 | 30 | 3:00.07 |
Michael Bridgers | SwimAtlanta | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3:05.19 |
Michael Rukavina | Lexington Y Dolphins | 3 | 9 | 32 | 3:05.34 |
Tyler Harper | Chattahoochee Gold | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3:06.05 |
Richard Len | Tidal Wave Swimming | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3:08.88 |
Benjamin Greenoe | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 5 | 35 | 3:15.11 |
Matthew Toro | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3:15.62 |
Bryan Lee | Rockdale County | 3 | 8 | 37 | 3:20.80 |
Jean-Philippe Solves | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 8 | 38 | 3:21.84 |
David Petmecky | Gwinnett Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 39 | 3:24.43 |
Benjamin Fleming | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 4 | 40 | 3:30.59 |
Jabu Jubani | Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 41 | 3:35.72 |
Will Hutwagner | Tara Tarpons | 1 | 7 | 42 | 3:41.34 |
Joseph Satterfield | Y-Spartaquatics | 2 | 3 | 43 | 3:53.53 |
Davis Nix | SwimAtlanta | 2 | 9 | 44 | 4:03.40 |
Robert Borowicz | Y-Spartaquatics | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Joseph McMillan | Dynamo Swim Club | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Adam Nun | Tidal Wave Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
John Biondi | Stingrays Swimming | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Luther Boliek | Team Greenville | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Matthew Donch | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:50.04p |
Chip Hughes | Y-Spartaquatics | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.25p |