Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.06 |
Harrison Browning | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:57.95 |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.35 |
Chris Fette | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.91 |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.51 |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:03.74 |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:04.83 |
Samuel Graessle | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:04.84 |
Ryan Schramm | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:05.27 |
Alphonse Harris | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:05.33 |
Ryosuke Sakai | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:05.41 |
Thomas Janszen | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2:06.10 |
John Petroff | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:06.20 |
Elijah Fellers | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:08.26 |
Allan Collins | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:08.52 |
Cody Hiller | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.55 |
Daniel Strasser | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:08.57 |
Grant Wilson | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:09.79 |
Michael Cobb | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:10.16 |
James Carey | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:10.19 |
James Barbiere | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:10.35 |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:12.91 |
Andrew Worley | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.36 |
John Kramb | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:16.62 |
Sean Ransenberg | Gamble-Nippert Gators | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:17.03 |
Steven Roberts | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.76 |
Julian Egona | Coffman Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:18.47 |
Matthew Vogele | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:19.16 |
Christopher Bourgraf | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:19.30 |
Michael Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2:19.34 |
Matthew Columbus | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.30 |
David Schneider | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:22.31 |
Ian Ford | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:22.64 |
Ian Neack | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:22.80 |
Andrew Snook | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:27.48 |
Anton Martynchenko | Blue Ash YMCA | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.29 |
Tommy Skelton | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:29.31 |
Jonathan Profitt | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:30.56 |
Ethan McNeil | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:31.51 |
Garrett Pringle | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:32.84 |
Andrew Keriazes | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:36.28 |
Eric Liddy | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:36.36 |
Ben Tillar | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 4 | 12 | 2:37.33 |
Carlo Biedenharn | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 8 | 13 | 2:38.95 |
Jacob Rheude | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:41.42 |
Parker Baisden | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 2 | 15 | 2:41.48 |
James Easley | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
Michael Taulbee | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Kevin Nead | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:00.16p |
Phillip Roebuck | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:02.25p |
Samuel Graessle | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:02.71p |
Harrison Browning | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:03.52p |
Chris Fette | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:03.75p |
Tim Moon | Beavercreek | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:03.82p |
Alphonse Harris | Blue Ash YMCA | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:05.48p |
Justin Galbreath | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:05.55p |
Justin Farra | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:06.59p |
Elijah Fellers | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:07.05p |
Ryan Schramm | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:07.14p |
Thomas Janszen | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 1 | 7 | 11 | 2:07.62p |
Ryosuke Sakai | Miami County YMCA Marlins | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:08.08p |
Justin Stepp | Beavercreek | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:08.39p |
Michael Cobb | South Community Family BR YMCA | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2:08.90p |
Cody Hiller | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:08.95p |
Daniel Strasser | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:09.22p |
John Petroff | Springfield Family YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:09.40p |
Allan Collins | South Community Family BR YMCA | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.04p |
Grant Wilson | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:10.20p |
James Carey | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:10.31p |
Chris Rasch | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:10.42p |
Matthew Sloneker | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 1 | 3 | 19 | 2:10.45p |
Michael Hazlebeck | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 3 | 9 | 20 | 2:11.76p |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield Family YMCA | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.87p |
Eric Goble | Sidney Shelby Co. Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 21 | 2:13.45p |
James Barbiere | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:15.63p |
David Henkel | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:15.81p |
Andrew Worley | Coffman Family YMCA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.00p |
Ian Neack | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 4 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.20p |
Benjamin Love | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 9 | 23 | 2:18.26p |
John Kramb | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.59p |
Steven Roberts | South Community Family BR YMCA | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:19.28p |
Julian Egona | Coffman Family YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:19.28p |
Michael Krone | Blue Ash YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:20.18p |
Louis Bunch | Beavercreek | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:20.35p |
Michael Taulbee | Fairfield Branch YMCA | 3 | 9 | 13 | 2:21.20p |
Christopher Bourgraf | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 9 | 14 | 2:22.18p |
Sean Ransenberg | Gamble-Nippert Gators | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2:22.19p |
Matthew Columbus | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:22.72p |
Matthew Vogele | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:22.99p |
Ian Ford | Me Lyons Y/anderson Barracudas | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:23.43p |
Eric Adams | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 5 | 18 | 2:23.45p |
Matt McKee | Middletown Manta Rays | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2:23.80p |
Andy Garlock | Springfield Family YMCA | 4 | 9 | 20 | 2:24.15p |
Ross Allen | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:24.30p |
Dustin Schwieterman | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 4 | 1 | 22 | 2:24.36p |
Daniel Smit | Countryside YMCA Torpedoes | 3 | 7 | 23 | 2:24.57p |
David Schneider | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.61p |
Anders Samuelson | Springfield Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.82p |
Scott Weitzel | Auglaize Mercer YMCA | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2:24.99p |
Luke Rhodenbaugh | Gamble-Nippert Gators | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:25.47p |