Women's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Corinne Showalter | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2:30.95 |
Erin Hill | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:32.38 |
Heather Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:33.64 |
Whitney Roper | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.70 |
Jamey Potts | Swim Florida | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:36.06 |
Kelsie Schmidt | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.54 |
Christina McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:37.33 |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:39.68 |
Kelsey Dent | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:39.96 |
Jessica Cameron | Swim Florida | 5 | 10 | 6 | 2:40.58 |
Mercedes Farhat | Swim Florida | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:41.91 |
Jennifer Guyler | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:43.78 |
Leigh Myers | Unattached - Cat | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:44.97 |
Lauren Sanchez | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:46.22 |
Ariela Yasova | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:46.47 |
Christine Box | Swim Florida | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:47.78 |
Erin Durham-Moore | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:48.11 |
Kelly Learned | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:49.41 |
Chelsea Hamashin | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:51.65 |
Raquel Montoya | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:54.00 |
Kara Oliveri | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 10 | 2:54.92 |
Dianne Scheiffele | North Central Florida YMCA | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:57.55 |
Samantha Mooren | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:57.62 |
Kelsey Tyler | Swim Florida | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2:58.78 |
Monica Stanbra | Swim Florida | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2:59.75 |
Sarah Weichelt | Swim Florida | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3:00.16 |
Danielle McCoy | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:00.19 |
Kerry Russell | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:01.68 |
Maida Turnadzic | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 17 | 3:02.44 |
Meghan Lytle | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 6 | 18 | 3:02.54 |
Anna Palermo | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 10 | 13 | 3:03.61 |
Milena Gabela | Swim Florida | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3:05.98 |
Rachel Armes | Swim Florida | 1 | 6 | 19 | 3:07.21 |
Allison Downey | Swim Florida | 2 | 8 | 15 | 3:11.62 |
Nikki Gelman | Swim Florida | 2 | 7 | 20 | 3:15.79 |
Brooke Batten | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3:15.98 |
Sarah Tatko | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3:18.51 |
Emilie Laperriere | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 7 | 22 | 3:31.94 |
Alisha Kovalik | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 23 | 3:32.03 |
Bailey Leonard | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Ashley Knoch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Amanda Nunez | Swim Florida | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Whitney Bernier | Unattached - Swim | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jessica Stephansen | Bradenton Sea Dragons | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Jordan Schaefer | Dunedin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Kathryn Samuel | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Chelsea Woodcock | Brandon Swim & Tennis | 5 | 1 | NS |