Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Eaddy | Cambridge Masters Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:56.41 |
Grant Johnson | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.48 |
Adam Moody | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1:59.84 |
Thomas Wyher | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2:00.88 |
Richard Bullock | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2:05.51 |
Andrew Blazuk | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2:06.16 |
Ryan Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2:09.00 |
Adam Corbin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2:11.49 |
James Taddeo | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2:12.13 |
Michael Austin | Swim Florida | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:14.24 |
Kyle Stublen | Swim Florida | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.58 |
Matthew Sutton | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:15.91 |
Matthew Attal | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:16.51 |
Kamden Ahlberg | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:18.45 |
Matthew Todd | Swim Florida | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:19.80 |
Michael Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:21.21 |
Robby Kennedy | Swim Florida | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.55 |
Zachary Lain | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:23.30 |
Matt Stumpf | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:24.43 |
Jason Shoemaker | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:25.61 |
William Gauzen | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:27.34 |
Travis Gardella | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2:28.70 |
Matthew Kaminske | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.71 |
Samuel Ravenna | Swim Florida | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:33.64 |
Michael Alpert-Stern | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 17 | 2:41.76 |
Andrew Wood | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:44.42 |
Brett Davis | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 19 | 2:49.03 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:57.21 |
James Fryer | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3:05.55 |
Kevin Nardozzi | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 5 | NS | |
Blake Krell | Swim Florida | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Lim | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Brenno Varanda | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | NS | |
Trevor Scott | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Zachary Cain | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | NS |