Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 1 | 54.43 |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.53 |
Manuel Luque | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 4 | 9 | 55.47 |
Scott McCracken | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 56.31 |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56.78 |
Aldebaran Barajas | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 1 | 5 | 57.28 |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 57.35 |
Amauri Rodriguez | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 7 | 7 | 57.36 |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 57.71 |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 57.79 |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 57.95 |
Kevin Shores | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 12 | 58.39 |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:00.02 |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.32 |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.63 |
Victor Castillo | Nuevo Leon | 1 | 4 | 17 | 1:03.58 |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:05.20 |
Isaiah Allen | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 54.65p |
Zachery Brown | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 2 | 55.48p |
Maximilian Rowdon | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 7 | 3 | 56.54p |
Scott McCracken | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 57.09p |
Ian Naumann | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 57.11p |
Cameron Carlysle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 57.53p |
Amauri Rodriguez | Nuevo Leon | 1 | 6 | 7 | 57.83p |
Aldebaran Barajas | Nuevo Leon | 3 | 3 | 8 | 57.98p |
James Jones | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 58.24p |
Manuel Luque | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 5 | 10 | 58.28p |
Ross Gilbert | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 58.49p |
Brandon Wiedower | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 58.52p |
Guido Locati | Alamo Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 13 | 58.58p |
Jacob Hoffmann | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 14 | 58.70p |
Max Murphy | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 59.23p |
Kevin Shores | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:00.11p |
Daniel Barney | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 1:00.55p |
Joshua Hammervold | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:01.07p |
Albert Espinoza | Alamo Area Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.08p |
Victor Castillo | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1:01.84p |
Andrew Wang | Unattached | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Francisco Rodriguez | Nuevo Leon | 2 | 3 | DQp |