Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:48.26 |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:49.69 |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:56.10 |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:57.66 |
Jess Hogg | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:59.57 |
Christopher Jelus | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:01.83 |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.22 |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.27 |
Nicholas Bogosta | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:05.19 |
Travis Muzzillo | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:05.60 |
Harold Graft | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:06.06 |
Elliott Keefer | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.55 |
Ethan Arave | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:08.90 |
Aaron Roberts | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.51 |
Matthew Bierwirth | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:09.56 |
Richard Collins | New Albany Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.69 |
Zane Rowland | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:09.90 |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:10.67 |
Nicholas Alt | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:10.68 |
Thomas Collins | Kettering City Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:11.44 |
Jeffrey Morris | No Ky Clippers | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:12.51 |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:12.54 |
Timothy Windholtz | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:12.65 |
Adam Schapiro | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:12.70 |
Patrick McHugh | Springfield YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:12.85 |
Nick Townsend | South Community Family BR YMCA | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.30 |
Nicholas Steege | Mason Manta Rays | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:14.89 |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:15.43 |
William Geerer | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:15.60 |
Samuel Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:15.60 |
Colin Faris | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.62 |
Michael Tonini | Louisville Tarpons | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
John Koehler | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:52.20p |
Nicholas Thoman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:53.12p |
Matt Grubb | Washington Township | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:57.79p |
Cory Chitwood | No Ky Clippers | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.28p |
Jess Hogg | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.15p |
Christopher Jelus | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:03.41p |
Bradley Chambers | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.46p |
Donald Paddock | Washington Township | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:05.41p |
Matthew Neely | Springfield YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:06.59p |
Harold Graft | Louisville Tarpons | 4 | 8 | 9 | 2:06.68p |
Christopher Douville | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:06.85p |
Elliott Keefer | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:07.15p |
Richard Collins | New Albany Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:07.95p |
Travis Muzzillo | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:08.64p |
Matthew Bierwirth | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:08.67p |
Brent Hitchcock | Springfield YMCA | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:08.95p |
Aaron Roberts | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:09.03p |
Thomas Collins | Kettering City Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.56p |
Ethan Arave | Louisville Tarpons | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:09.58p |
Nicholas Bogosta | Kettering City Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:10.39p |
Nicholas Alt | Dayton Raiders | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:10.79p |
Timothy Windholtz | Washington Township | 2 | 9 | 15 | 2:11.90p |
Brett Knickrehm | Washington Township | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2:12.55p |
Nick Townsend | South Community Family BR YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:12.76p |
Morgan Davis | Washington Township | 4 | 6 | 9 | 2:13.63p |
Sean Shannon | Dayton Raiders | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:13.97p |
Adam Schapiro | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 17 | 2:14.71p |
Zane Rowland | No Ky Clippers | 5 | 4 | 11 | 2:14.75p |
Jeffrey Morris | No Ky Clippers | 4 | 3 | 12 | 2:15.52p |
Ryan Goecke | Kettering City Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 18 | 2:15.87p |
William Geerer | Louisville Tarpons | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.14p |
Nicholas Steege | Mason Manta Rays | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:16.31p |
Patrick McHugh | Springfield YMCA | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:16.69p |
James Noelck | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2:17.40p |
Brendan Neary | Washington Township | 3 | 3 | 20 | 2:17.94p |
Jared Drummer | Washington Township | 1 | 7 | 21 | 2:18.31p |
Samuel Trahin | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2:18.48p |
Colin Faris | Limestone YMCA Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 17 | 2:19.15p |
Michael Tonini | Louisville Tarpons | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:20.06p |
Jonathan Rankin | Falling Springs - McDowell | 3 | 8 | 19 | 2:21.96p |
John Grigsby | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:22.06p |
Ryan Bender | Washington Township | 5 | 8 | 21 | 2:22.50p |
Benjamin Johnson | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 22 | 2:23.23p |
Ben Clayton | Shelby Sharks Usa Swimming | 1 | 5 | 22 | 2:23.35p |
Andrew Spurling | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 23 | 2:23.57p |
Andrew Taylor | Louisville Tarpons | 5 | 9 | 24 | 2:25.07p |
Jeff Blosser | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2:25.60p |
Michael Walsh | No Ky Clippers | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:25.91p |
Raymond Rigney | Beavercreek YMCA | 1 | 4 | 24 | 2:26.03p |
Mike Gaudiani | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:26.36p |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:27.05p |
Andrew Mitchell | Washington Township | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:27.56p |
Benjamin Bailey | Westerville Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:28.25p |
Matthew Norris | Dayton Raiders | 5 | 1 | 29 | 2:29.42p |
James Orr | Upper Arlington Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:29.71p |
Benjamin Graft | Louisville Tarpons | 2 | 8 | 31 | 2:30.43p |
Justin Elkins | Washington Township | 1 | 8 | 26 | 2:31.06p |
Robert Hicks | Falling Springs - McDowell | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2:34.32p |
Jieling Sun | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 3 | 33 | 2:34.75p |
Benjamin Stewart-Bates | Greater Akron Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:36.30p |
Robert McClellan | Washington Township | 2 | 2 | 34 | 2:50.56p |
Joseph Gattermeyer | Oak Hills Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 35 | 3:04.72p |
Carl Coleman | Cincinnati Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | NSp | |
Matthew Dowling | Miami Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Frederick Ford | Washington Township | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Benjamin Karwoski | Fort Wayne Aquatics | 4 | 7 | NSp | |
Jonathan Buchanan | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Andrew Bergren | Dayton Raiders | 2 | 6 | NSp |